FK Dolní Dobrouč 0:6 TJ Sokol Tatenice

Branky

Karty

Sestavy

FK Dolní Dobrouč M G ŽK ČK
Aleš Vágner 90 0 1 0
Jakub Řehák 45 0 0 0
Jiří Skalický 45 0 1 0
Marek Švec 60 0 0 0
Marek Švercl 45 0 1 0
Ondřej Skalický 90 0 0 0
Patrik Dušek 14 0 0 1
Petr Skalický (B) 90 0 0 0
Tomáš Hynek 32 0 1 0
Vojtěch Kubíček 90 0 0 0
Zdeněk Řehák 90 0 0 0
Kamil Falta 58 0 0 0
Jan Junek 45 0 0 0
Lukáš Zastoupil 45 0 0 0
Pavel Pecháček 45 0 1 0
Zdeněk Vacek 30 0 0 0
TJ Sokol Tatenice M G ŽK ČK
David Smrkal 80 2 0 0
David Tareš 57 1 0 0
Jakub Karel 62 0 0 0
Jan Štrbík 90 0 0 0
Josef Kristek 51 1 1 0
Petr Bartoš 90 0 1 0
Petr Knápek 77 0 0 0
Radim Glocar 90 1 0 0
René Werner 90 0 0 0
Roman Soukop 90 0 0 0
Stanislav Strnad (B) 90 0 0 0
Patrik Prokop 39 1 0 0
Martin Polička 33 0 0 0
Josef Kučera 28 0 0 0
Petr Soukop 13 0 0 0
Daniel Květenský 10 0 0 0

Rozhodčí

DOSKOČIL Radim Hlavní rozhodčí
VRBA Josef Asistent 1
HABRDA Miroslav Asistent 2

Realizační tým

FK Dolní Dobrouč
Jméno Funkce
Brabec Lukáš Trenér
Falta Petr Vedoucí
Kubíček Vojtěch Zástupce kapitána
Novák Stanislav Hlavní pořadatel
TJ Sokol Tatenice
Jméno Funkce
Herzog Petr Trenér
Krejčí Pavel Asistent 1
Kristek Josef Vedoucí
Soukop Roman Zástupce kapitána

Vzájemné zápasy

2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Ústí nad Orlicí 16/10/2016 TJ Sokol Tatenice 4:1 FK Dolní Dobrouč
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Ústí nad Orlicí 22/05/2016 TJ Sokol Tatenice 4:1 FK Dolní Dobrouč
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Ústí nad Orlicí 04/10/2015 FK Dolní Dobrouč 3:0 TJ Sokol Tatenice

Poslední odehrané zápasy

FK Dolní Dobrouč
26. 18/06/2017 TJ Sokol České Heřmanice 4:2 D
25. 11/06/2017 TJ Sokol Rudoltice 1:4 V
24. 03/06/2017 TJ Sokol Rybník 0:0 D
22. 21/05/2017 TJ Sopotnice 2:4 D
21. 14/05/2017 FK Gufero Mistrovice 2:3 V
TJ Sokol Tatenice
26. 17/06/2017 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 8:0 D
25. 10/06/2017 FC Jiskra 2008 B 0:4 V
24. 04/06/2017 TJ Sokol Němčice 3:0 D
22. 21/05/2017 TJ Spartak Brandýs nad Orlicí o.s. 6:0 D
21. 14/05/2017 Fotbal Žichlínek 4:1 V
Zpátky nahoru