SK Solnice 1:1 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.

Branky

SK Solnice
29. David Zaňka
TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
32. Jan Bílek

Karty

Sestavy

SK Solnice M G ŽK ČK
Aleš Bocek (B) 90 0 0 0
David Zaňka 90 1 0 0
Kadavý František 90 0 0 0
Michal Rýznar 90 0 0 0
Miloš Gajda 90 0 0 0
Miroslav Mertlík 82 0 0 0
Morlaye Camara 67 0 0 0
Radek Hartman 90 0 1 0
Radek Vrba 90 0 0 0
Tomáš Kubec 64 0 0 0
Tomáš Rýznar 90 0 1 0
Tomáš Drašnar 26 0 0 0
Jiří Kubec 23 0 0 0
Jaroslav Holub 8 0 0 0
TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. M G ŽK ČK
David Mondík 90 0 0 0
Erik Charvát 90 0 0 0
Jakub Palán 89 0 0 0
Jan Bílek 90 1 0 0
Jaroslav Čepelka 87 0 0 0
Libor Nejman 62 0 0 0
Martin Grim 90 0 0 0
Martin Škop 90 0 1 0
Patrik Janeček (B) 90 0 1 0
Radek Mondík 90 0 1 0
Tomáš Sikora 90 0 0 0
Miloš Halíř 28 0 0 0
Ladislav Guldán 3 0 0 0
Ondřej Karlík 1 0 0 0

Rozhodčí

KIEZLER Vlastislav Hlavní rozhodčí
ŠEDIVÝ Michal Asistent 1
HOFMAN Miloš Asistent 2

Realizační tým

SK Solnice
Jméno Funkce
Kadavý Martin Trenér
Fenyk Dušan Asistent 1
Kadavá Zdeňka Asistent 2
Vrba Jiří Vedoucí
Málková Veronika Lékař / Zdravotník
Hartman Radek Zástupce kapitána
Nosek Milan Hlavní pořadatel
TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
Jméno Funkce
Vašata Josef Trenér
Zemánek Jan Asistent 1
Beran Libor Vedoucí

Vzájemné zápasy

2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 11/06/2017 SK Solnice 0:1 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 13/08/2016 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 3:2 SK Solnice
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina D - Královéhradecký kraj 08/08/2015 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 1:0 SK Solnice

Poslední odehrané zápasy

SK Solnice
14. 07/11/2015 SK Albrechtice n. O. 4:1 V
13. 31/10/2015 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 1:0 D
12. 24/10/2015 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 3:1 V
11. 17/10/2015 FK Kostelec n. O. B 1:0 pen D
10. 10/10/2015 TJ SOKOL ZDELOV 3:1 V
TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
14. 07/11/2015 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 2:3 pen D
13. 31/10/2015 FK Kostelec n. O. B 1:5 V
12. 24/10/2015 TJ Loko Borohrádek 9:1 D
11. 18/10/2015 SK Albrechtice n. O. 2:0 V
10. 10/10/2015 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 3:2 pen D
Zpátky nahoru