Statistiky zápasů

Seznam zápasů

Zobrazit filtry
# Datum Zápas Soutěž G G1P G2P GP GV ŽK ČK
1 06.05.2017 Kouřim "B" - Plaňany "B" 24:0 IV. třída, skupina B - Kolín 24 16 8 0 0 1 0
2 08.10.2016 Mšené lázně - Předonín 18:4 Okresní přebor - Litoměřice 22 12 10 3 0 1 0
3 02.04.2017 Puklice - Stonařov 9:2 Okresní přebor - Jihlava 22 12 10 0 0 0 0
4 22.04.2017 FK Okula Nýrsko B - FC Švihov 20:1 IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 21 11 10 0 0 0 0
5 23.04.2017 P. Nymburk "B" - Netřebice 19:1 IV. třída, skupina B - Nymburk 20 14 6 3 0 0 0
6 15.04.2017 Velké Žernoseky - Předonín 18:2 Okresní přebor - Litoměřice 20 9 11 1 0 0 0
7 08.10.2016 Sokol Kolinec - TJ Soběšice 20:0 IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 20 10 10 0 0 0 0
8 04.06.2017 Choryně B - Janová 20:0 III. třída - Vsetín 20 7 13 0 0 1 0
9 29.10.2016 Sokol Drmoul - TJ Luby 19:0 Okresní přebor - Cheb 19 10 9 2 1 0 0
10 28.05.2017 Dolní Dunajovice - Dolní Věstonice 19:0 IV. třída, skupina B - Břeclav 19 9 10 0 0 0 0
11 10.06.2017 Skřivany - Vysoká B 18:1 Okresní přebor - Hradec Králové 19 11 8 0 0 0 0
12 10.06.2017 TJ Sokol Staré Buky - TJ JISKRA KUKS 19:0 Okresní přebor - Trutnov 19 8 11 0 0 0 0
13 27.08.2016 Drahlín - Pičín "B" 15:3 III. třída, skupina A - Příbram 18 9 9 2 0 0 1
14 10.09.2016 Nová Ves - Chvatěruby 2:16 IV. třída, skupina B - Mělník 18 8 10 0 0 0 0
15 22.10.2016 Vyšehrad "B" - Dubeč 15:3 I.A třída, skupina A - Praha 18 9 9 0 0 1 0
16 22.10.2016 Žitenice - Předonín 14:4 Okresní přebor - Litoměřice 18 9 9 0 0 0 0
17 22.10.2016 FC Jiskra Hazlov - Sokol V.Hleďsebe 17:1 Okresní přebor - Cheb 18 8 10 0 0 1 0
18 17.06.2017 SK Brná - Litvínov 17:1 Krajský přebor - Ústecký kraj 18 10 8 0 1 2 0
19 06.05.2017 S. Týnec - S. Měčín B 18:0 IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 18 6 12 1 1 0 0
20 22.10.2016 Slavia Úněšov - T.J. Nekmíř 18:0 III. třída - Plzeň-sever 18 9 9 0 0 0 0
21 17.06.2017 Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 14:4 III. třída, skupina A - Liberec 18 7 11 1 0 0 0
22 21.05.2017 SK Albrechtice n. O. - TJ Start Ohnišov 17:1 I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 18 11 7 0 0 3 0
23 30.10.2016 FJFI ČVUT - Partisan FC 0:17 II. třída, skupina C - Praha 17 10 7 0 0 0 0
24 13.11.2016 Spoje - Březiněves "B" 15:2 III. třída, skupina A - Praha 17 8 9 2 0 4 0
25 28.09.2016 Pozdeň - Tuřany 16:1 III. třída, skupina B - Kladno 17 10 7 1 0 0 0
Zpátky nahoru