Okresní přebor - Zlín

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 15:30 Dolní Lhota 3:2 pen Bylnice
so, 06/08/2016 17:30 Luhačovice B 4:1 Mladcová B
so, 06/08/2016 17:30 Březůvky 1:3 Újezd
so, 06/08/2016 17:30 Louky 3:1 Nedašova Lhota
so, 06/08/2016 17:30 SK Zlín 1:2 Březnice A
ne, 07/08/2016 17:30 Mysločovice A 1:0 Rokytnice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:30 Návojná 2:1 Jasenná
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 17:30 Mladcová B 1:2 Návojná
ne, 14/08/2016 10:15 Březůvky 1:0 Louky
ne, 14/08/2016 15:30 Rokytnice 2:3 pen Luhačovice B
ne, 14/08/2016 17:30 Březnice A 1:3 Mysločovice A
ne, 14/08/2016 17:30 Nedašova Lhota 1:2 pen SK Zlín
ne, 14/08/2016 17:30 Újezd 0:3 Bylnice
ne, 14/08/2016 17:30 Jasenná 2:5 Dolní Lhota
st, 28/09/2016 15:30 Újezd 1:2 Bylnice
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 17:30 SK Zlín 3:1 Březůvky
so, 20/08/2016 17:30 Dolní Lhota 2:0 Mladcová B
so, 20/08/2016 17:30 Louky 2:1 pen Újezd
ne, 21/08/2016 13:30 Luhačovice B 0:1 Březnice A
ne, 21/08/2016 17:30 Návojná 3:2 Rokytnice
ne, 21/08/2016 17:30 Bylnice 1:0 Jasenná
ne, 21/08/2016 17:30 Mysločovice A 2:1 Nedašova Lhota
4.kolo
st, 24/08/2016 17:30 Březůvky 1:4 Mysločovice A
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Březnice A 5:1 Návojná
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Újezd 1:2 Jasenná
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Louky 1:2 pen SK Zlín
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Mladcová B 1:0 Bylnice
ne, 28/08/2016 15:30 Rokytnice 1:3 Dolní Lhota
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Nedašova Lhota 3:1 Luhačovice B
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Luhačovice B 8:4 Březůvky
ne, 04/09/2016 10:00 SK Zlín 3:2 pen Újezd
ne, 04/09/2016 13:30 Dolní Lhota 3:1 Březnice A
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Návojná 2:0 Nedašova Lhota
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Mysločovice A 3:6 Louky
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Jasenná 4:1 Mladcová B
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Bylnice 5:4 Rokytnice
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Louky 0:2 Luhačovice B
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Újezd 2:3 pen Mladcová B
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Březůvky 2:4 Návojná
ne, 11/09/2016 13:00 SK Zlín 5:4 Mysločovice A
ne, 11/09/2016 15:30 Rokytnice 3:1 Jasenná
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Nedašova Lhota 1:0 Dolní Lhota
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Březnice A 2:3 pen Bylnice
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Dolní Lhota 4:0 Březůvky
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Mladcová B 1:2 Rokytnice
ne, 18/09/2016 10:15 Luhačovice B 6:0 SK Zlín
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Návojná 4:5 Louky
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Mysločovice A 4:1 Újezd
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Jasenná 1:3 Březnice A
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Bylnice 2:0 Nedašova Lhota
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Louky 4:2 Dolní Lhota
ne, 25/09/2016 10:15 Březůvky 0:1 Bylnice
ne, 25/09/2016 12:30 SK Zlín 3:4 Návojná
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Nedašova Lhota 1:2 Jasenná
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Březnice A 1:6 Mladcová B
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Újezd 0:1 Rokytnice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Mysločovice A 2:3 pen Luhačovice B
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Dolní Lhota 6:5 pen SK Zlín
ne, 02/10/2016 10:00 Mladcová B 5:3 Nedašova Lhota
ne, 02/10/2016 10:15 Luhačovice B 7:0 Újezd
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Jasenná 7:1 Březůvky
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Bylnice 2:3 Louky
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Rokytnice 1:4 Březnice A
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Návojná 3:2 Mysločovice A
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 13:30 Luhačovice B 3:0 Návojná
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Louky 4:2 Jasenná
ne, 09/10/2016 10:15 Březůvky 1:4 Mladcová B
ne, 09/10/2016 12:00 SK Zlín 2:3 Bylnice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Nedašova Lhota 2:1 Rokytnice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Újezd 1:2 Březnice A
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Mysločovice A 3:1 Dolní Lhota
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Rokytnice 3:1 Březůvky
ne, 16/10/2016 10:00 Mladcová B 2:3 pen Louky
ne, 16/10/2016 12:00 Dolní Lhota 2:1 pen Luhačovice B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Bylnice 4:1 Mysločovice A
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Březnice A 4:1 Nedašova Lhota
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Návojná 3:2 Újezd
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Jasenná 1:2 SK Zlín
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 13:30 Luhačovice B 2:1 pen Bylnice
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Louky 2:1 Rokytnice
ne, 23/10/2016 10:15 Březůvky 0:2 Březnice A
ne, 23/10/2016 11:30 SK Zlín 2:4 Mladcová B
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Návojná 3:2 pen Dolní Lhota
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Újezd 3:4 pen Nedašova Lhota
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Mysločovice A 4:0 Jasenná
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Dolní Lhota 4:0 Újezd
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Jasenná 2:7 Luhačovice B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Rokytnice 2:4 SK Zlín
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Březnice A 2:1 Louky
ne, 30/10/2016 10:00 Mladcová B 8:3 Mysločovice A
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Bylnice 3:4 pen Návojná
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Nedašova Lhota 6:1 Březůvky
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Mladcová B 2:0 Luhačovice B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Rokytnice 2:1 pen Mysločovice A
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Březnice A 2:0 SK Zlín
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Nedašova Lhota 1:3 Louky
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Újezd 3:1 Březůvky
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Bylnice 3:1 Dolní Lhota
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Jasenná 1:3 Návojná
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 13:00 Luhačovice B 6:1 Rokytnice
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Dolní Lhota 2:1 Jasenná
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Louky 3:1 Březůvky
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Bylnice 3:2 Újezd
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 SK Zlín 1:3 Nedašova Lhota
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Mysločovice A 1:2 pen Březnice A
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Návojná 1:0 Mladcová B
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Mladcová B 2:0 Dolní Lhota
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Březůvky 2:4 SK Zlín
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Újezd 2:1 Louky
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Jasenná 0:1 pen Bylnice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Rokytnice 4:2 Návojná
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Březnice A 5:2 Luhačovice B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Nedašova Lhota 2:3 Mysločovice A
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 13:30 Luhačovice B 5:0 Nedašova Lhota
so, 15/04/2017 14:00 Dolní Lhota 1:2 pen Rokytnice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Bylnice 6:2 Mladcová B
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Jasenná 1:2 pen Újezd
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 SK Zlín 4:2 Louky
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Mysločovice A 3:1 Březůvky
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Návojná 1:0 Březnice A
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Louky 3:2 Mysločovice A
ne, 23/04/2017 10:15 Březůvky 0:0 Luhačovice B
ne, 23/04/2017 15:30 Rokytnice 1:2 Bylnice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Újezd 3:0 SK Zlín
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Březnice A 2:0 Dolní Lhota
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Nedašova Lhota 2:0 Návojná
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Mladcová B 2:5 Jasenná
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Dolní Lhota 5:0 Nedašova Lhota
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Mladcová B 3:2 Újezd
ne, 30/04/2017 13:30 Luhačovice B 3:0 Louky
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Bylnice 3:2 pen Březnice A
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Jasenná 0:3 Rokytnice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Návojná 0:1 Březůvky
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Mysločovice A 2:0 SK Zlín
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Louky 6:0 Návojná
ne, 07/05/2017 10:15 Březůvky 4:6 Dolní Lhota
ne, 07/05/2017 15:30 Rokytnice 0:1 Mladcová B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 SK Zlín 2:5 Luhačovice B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Újezd 0:3 Mysločovice A
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Březnice A 4:3 Jasenná
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Nedašova Lhota 3:2 Bylnice
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Mladcová B 2:3 Březnice A
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Dolní Lhota 2:4 Louky
ne, 14/05/2017 13:30 Luhačovice B 0:2 Mysločovice A
ne, 14/05/2017 15:30 Rokytnice 1:3 Újezd
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Návojná 3:2 SK Zlín
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Jasenná 2:3 pen Nedašova Lhota
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Bylnice 1:2 pen Březůvky
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Louky 2:0 Bylnice
ne, 21/05/2017 10:15 Březůvky 5:2 Jasenná
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Nedašova Lhota 1:2 Mladcová B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Březnice A 1:2 pen Rokytnice
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Újezd 1:0 pen Luhačovice B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Mysločovice A 4:1 Návojná
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 SK Zlín 2:3 pen Dolní Lhota
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Dolní Lhota 2:1 Mysločovice A
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Mladcová B 7:0 Březůvky
ne, 28/05/2017 15:30 Rokytnice 2:1 Nedašova Lhota
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Březnice A 7:1 Újezd
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Návojná 3:2 pen Luhačovice B
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Bylnice 4:1 SK Zlín
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Jasenná 1:3 Louky
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Luhačovice B 2:1 Dolní Lhota
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Louky 3:4 Mladcová B
ne, 04/06/2017 10:15 Březůvky 3:2 Rokytnice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Újezd 1:2 pen Návojná
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 SK Zlín 2:0 Jasenná
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Mysločovice A 7:1 Bylnice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Nedašova Lhota 0:0 Březnice A
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:30 Mladcová B 3:5 SK Zlín
so, 10/06/2017 17:30 Dolní Lhota 5:1 Návojná
ne, 11/06/2017 15:30 Rokytnice 0:2 Louky
ne, 11/06/2017 17:30 Jasenná 1:2 Mysločovice A
ne, 11/06/2017 17:30 Bylnice 4:2 Luhačovice B
ne, 11/06/2017 17:30 Nedašova Lhota 1:5 Újezd
ne, 11/06/2017 17:30 Březnice A 3:1 Březůvky
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Luhačovice B 3:1 Jasenná
so, 17/06/2017 17:30 Louky 2:0 Březnice A
ne, 18/06/2017 10:15 Březůvky 3:4 Nedašova Lhota
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 Mysločovice A 7:0 Mladcová B
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 SK Zlín 6:0 Rokytnice
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 Újezd 4:2 Dolní Lhota
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 Návojná 2:4 Bylnice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru