Okresní přebor - Kroměříž

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 16:30 Mrlínek 1:4 Holešov B
ne, 07/08/2016 16:30 Lubná 3:4 Zdounky
ne, 07/08/2016 16:30 Počenice 3:1 Loukov
ne, 07/08/2016 16:30 Těšnovice 5:1 Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 07/08/2016 16:30 Slavkov p. H. 2:3 pen Břest
ne, 07/08/2016 16:30 Skaštice B 3:2 Roštění
ne, 07/08/2016 16:30 Střílky 0:1 Chvalčov
2.kolo
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Těšnovice 4:1 Počenice
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Loukov 2:1 Lubná
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Zdounky 3:0 Mrlínek
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Střílky 2:1 Holešov B
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Chvalčov 1:3 Skaštice B
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Roštění 0:4 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Komárno - Osíčko 0:3 Břest
3.kolo
ne, 21/08/2016 13:30 Slavkov p. H. 7:1 Chvalčov
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Skaštice B 3:0 Holešov B
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Střílky 3:5 Zdounky
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Mrlínek 4:5 pen Loukov
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Lubná 3:2 pen Těšnovice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Počenice 1:0 pen Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 21/08/2016 17:30 Břest 2:3 pen Roštění
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Loukov 5:1 Střílky
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Holešov B 1:4 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Zdounky 4:2 Skaštice B
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Komárno - Osíčko 6:2 Roštění
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Chvalčov 5:1 Břest
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Těšnovice 3:0 Mrlínek
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Počenice 2:3 Lubná
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Střílky 2:5 Těšnovice
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Skaštice B 0:1 Loukov
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Mrlínek 3:0 Počenice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Lubná 2:3 pen Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Roštění 4:1 Chvalčov
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Břest 5:2 Holešov B
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Slavkov p. H. 1:3 Zdounky
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Loukov 1:5 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Holešov B 2:4 Roštění
ne, 11/09/2016 13:00 Zdounky 4:0 Břest
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Komárno - Osíčko 5:1 Chvalčov
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Lubná 2:0 Mrlínek
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Počenice 0:1 Střílky
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Těšnovice 4:2 Skaštice B
7.kolo
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Chvalčov 2:0 Holešov B
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Roštění 1:2 pen Zdounky
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Břest 1:2 pen Loukov
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Slavkov p. H. 4:1 Těšnovice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Skaštice B 3:2 Počenice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Střílky 3:1 Lubná
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Mrlínek 6:2 Komárno - Osíčko
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Počenice 0:12 Slavkov p. H.
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Loukov 2:0 Roštění
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Zdounky 2:1 Chvalčov
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Komárno - Osíčko 3:0 (K) Holešov B
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Mrlínek 4:2 Střílky
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Lubná 3:2 pen Skaštice B
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Těšnovice 5:1 Břest
9.kolo
ne, 02/10/2016 10:15 Holešov B 4:2 Zdounky
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Chvalčov 2:3 Loukov
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Roštění 4:3 pen Těšnovice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Břest 3:2 Počenice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Slavkov p. H. 2:1 pen Lubná
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Skaštice B 0:2 Mrlínek
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Střílky 1:2 pen Komárno - Osíčko
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Zdounky 6:1 Komárno - Osíčko
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Lubná 6:0 Břest
ne, 09/10/2016 12:00 Loukov 3:2 Holešov B
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Střílky 2:3 Skaštice B
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Mrlínek 0:2 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Počenice 1:5 Roštění
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Těšnovice 6:1 Chvalčov
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Roštění 2:5 Lubná
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Holešov B 3:2 Těšnovice
ne, 16/10/2016 12:00 Skaštice B 4:2 Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Zdounky 3:0 Loukov
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Chvalčov 2:1 pen Počenice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Břest 1:6 Mrlínek
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Slavkov p. H. 7:2 Střílky
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Komárno - Osíčko 3:1 Loukov
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Skaštice B 2:0 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Střílky 3:0 Břest
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Mrlínek 2:0 Roštění
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Lubná 5:2 Chvalčov
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Počenice 2:3 pen Holešov B
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Těšnovice 0:2 Zdounky
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Loukov 0:2 Těšnovice
ne, 30/10/2016 10:15 Holešov B 4:2 Lubná
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Roštění 5:2 Střílky
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Břest 0:3 Skaštice B
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Slavkov p. H. 2:1 Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Zdounky 2:0 Počenice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Chvalčov 1:0 Mrlínek
14.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Zdounky 1:0 Lubná
ne, 06/11/2016 10:15 Holešov B 2:0 Mrlínek
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Chvalčov 5:1 Střílky
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Roštění 5:3 Skaštice B
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Břest 0:5 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Komárno - Osíčko 2:3 Těšnovice
so, 25/03/2017 14:00 Loukov 1:4 Počenice
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Mrlínek 2:0 Zdounky
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Lubná 1:2 pen Loukov
ne, 02/04/2017 10:15 Holešov B 5:0 Střílky
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Skaštice B 0:1 Chvalčov
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Slavkov p. H. 3:1 Roštění
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Břest 1:2 Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Počenice 1:2 pen Těšnovice
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Loukov 1:2 pen Mrlínek
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Chvalčov 0:1 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Holešov B 3:2 Skaštice B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Těšnovice 3:2 Lubná
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Komárno - Osíčko 1:3 Počenice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Zdounky 2:0 Střílky
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Roštění 3:2 Břest
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Roštění 6:0 Komárno - Osíčko
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Slavkov p. H. 3:0 Holešov B
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Břest 1:2 pen Chvalčov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Lubná 1:2 Počenice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Mrlínek 1:2 Těšnovice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Střílky 5:2 Loukov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Skaštice B 0:3 Zdounky
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Počenice 4:2 Mrlínek
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Loukov 3:2 pen Skaštice B
ne, 23/04/2017 10:15 Holešov B 3:1 Břest
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Komárno - Osíčko 0:2 Lubná
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Zdounky 0:3 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Těšnovice 1:2 pen Střílky
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Chvalčov 5:4 Roštění
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Slavkov p. H. 5:0 Loukov
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Břest 0:5 Zdounky
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Chvalčov 5:2 Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Skaštice B 4:0 Těšnovice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Střílky 2:1 Počenice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Mrlínek 2:1 Lubná
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Roštění 0:4 Holešov B
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Loukov 2:3 pen Břest
ne, 07/05/2017 10:15 Holešov B 3:4 Chvalčov
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Těšnovice 0:4 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Počenice 0:4 Skaštice B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Lubná 1:0 Střílky
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Komárno - Osíčko 2:1 pen Mrlínek
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Zdounky 3:0 Roštění
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Střílky 0:0 Mrlínek
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Holešov B 1:0 pen Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Skaštice B 2:0 Lubná
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Slavkov p. H. 3:2 Počenice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Břest 4:1 Těšnovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Roštění 4:2 Loukov
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Chvalčov 2:1 Zdounky
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Loukov 3:1 Chvalčov
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Počenice 1:0 pen Břest
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Lubná 2:1 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Mrlínek 2:1 pen Skaštice B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Komárno - Osíčko 3:1 Střílky
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Těšnovice 10:0 Roštění
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Zdounky 2:0 Holešov B
23.kolo
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Holešov B 8:0 Loukov
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Komárno - Osíčko 1:2 Zdounky
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Skaštice B 3:1 Střílky
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Slavkov p. H. 5:0 Mrlínek
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Břest 2:0 Lubná
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Roštění 0:3 Počenice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Chvalčov 0:2 Těšnovice
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Komárno - Osíčko 1:2 pen Skaštice B
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Těšnovice 5:0 Holešov B
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Loukov 1:4 Zdounky
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Lubná 7:0 Roštění
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Mrlínek 4:2 Břest
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Střílky 1:6 Slavkov p. H.
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Počenice 5:1 Chvalčov
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Loukov 2:4 Komárno - Osíčko
ne, 11/06/2017 10:15 Holešov B 2:4 Počenice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Zdounky 1:3 Těšnovice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Slavkov p. H. 3:1 Skaštice B
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Břest 5:0 Střílky
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Roštění 3:2 Mrlínek
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Chvalčov 0:5 Lubná
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Střílky 2:3 pen Roštění
ne, 18/06/2017 13:30 Skaštice B 1:0 Břest
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Mrlínek 0:3 Chvalčov
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Lubná 3:0 Holešov B
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Počenice 2:1 pen Zdounky
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Těšnovice 7:0 Loukov
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Komárno - Osíčko 2:8 Slavkov p. H.

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru