I.B třída, skupina B - Zlínský kraj

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 17:30 Lužkovice 4:1 Tečovice
so, 06/08/2016 17:30 Lukov 3:2 Němčice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:30 Příluky 3:4 Lípa
ne, 07/08/2016 17:30 Mladcová 3:0 Slavičín B
ne, 07/08/2016 17:30 Veselá 0:1 Admira Hulín
ne, 07/08/2016 17:30 Nevšová 1:0 pen V.Otrokovice B
ne, 07/08/2016 17:30 Tlumačov 2:1 pen Kostelec u Hol
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 17:30 Tečovice 4:2 Němčice
ne, 14/08/2016 10:00 Lípa 1:6 Mladcová
ne, 14/08/2016 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 6:0 Tlumačov
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Admira Hulín 1:2 Nevšová
ne, 14/08/2016 17:30 Slavičín B 1:0 Veselá
ne, 14/08/2016 17:30 Kostelec u Hol 2:0 Lukov
ne, 14/08/2016 17:30 Lužkovice 3:3 Příluky
st, 28/09/2016 15:30 Lužkovice 0:3 Příluky
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 17:30 Veselá 4:0 Lípa
ne, 21/08/2016 10:30 Nevšová 2:1 Slavičín B
ne, 21/08/2016 17:30 Němčice 7:2 Kostelec u Hol
ne, 21/08/2016 17:30 Lukov 0:7 V.Otrokovice B
ne, 21/08/2016 17:30 Mladcová 7:0 Lužkovice
ne, 21/08/2016 17:30 Příluky 0:3 Tečovice
út, 27/09/2016 16:00 Tlumačov 2:1 pen Admira Hulín
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Tečovice 2:1 pen Kostelec u Hol
ne, 28/08/2016 10:00 Lípa 2:5 Nevšová
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Slavičín B 2:0 Tlumačov
ne, 28/08/2016 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 9:1 Němčice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Admira Hulín 4:0 Lukov
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Lužkovice 1:4 Veselá
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Příluky 3:1 Mladcová
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Lukov 1:4 Slavičín B
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Nevšová 4:2 Lužkovice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Němčice 0:1 pen Admira Hulín
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Kostelec u Hol 0:4 V.Otrokovice B
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Tlumačov 4:1 Lípa
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Mladcová 1:0 Tečovice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Veselá 3:0 Příluky
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Tečovice 1:2 pen V.Otrokovice B
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Mladcová 7:0 Veselá
ne, 11/09/2016 10:00 Lípa 2:0 Lukov
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Slavičín B 3:1 Němčice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Příluky 1:2 pen Nevšová
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Lužkovice 2:1 Tlumačov
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Admira Hulín 1:3 Kostelec u Hol
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Lukov 1:2 Lužkovice
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Veselá 3:2 Tečovice
ne, 18/09/2016 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 1:2 Admira Hulín
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Kostelec u Hol 1:3 Slavičín B
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Tlumačov 1:2 Příluky
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Němčice 7:4 Lípa
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Nevšová 3:1 Mladcová
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Tečovice 1:3 Admira Hulín
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Mladcová 3:0 Tlumačov
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Veselá 1:4 Nevšová
ne, 25/09/2016 10:00 Lípa 2:1 Kostelec u Hol
ne, 25/09/2016 10:15 Slavičín B 3:4 pen V.Otrokovice B
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Lužkovice 0:1 pen Němčice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Příluky 5:3 Lukov
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Lukov 1:3 Mladcová
ne, 02/10/2016 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 3:1 Lípa
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Tlumačov 2:3 pen Veselá
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Nevšová 4:0 Tečovice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Kostelec u Hol 3:1 Lužkovice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Němčice 6:3 Příluky
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Admira Hulín 3:1 Slavičín B
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Veselá 3:0 Lukov
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Mladcová 2:1 Němčice
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Tečovice 3:0 Slavičín B
ne, 09/10/2016 10:00 Lípa 0:5 Admira Hulín
ne, 09/10/2016 10:15 Lužkovice 0:1 pen V.Otrokovice B
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Příluky 4:3 pen Kostelec u Hol
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Nevšová 5:2 Tlumačov
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Lukov 1:7 Nevšová
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Slavičín B 4:1 Lípa
ne, 16/10/2016 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 3:1 Příluky
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Admira Hulín 2:1 Lužkovice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Němčice 2:1 pen Veselá
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Kostelec u Hol 0:1 Mladcová
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Tlumačov 1:0 Tečovice
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Mladcová 0:3 V.Otrokovice B
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Tečovice 4:1 Lípa
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Veselá 1:0 Kostelec u Hol
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Nevšová 5:1 Němčice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Tlumačov 6:0 Lukov
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Lužkovice 1:0 Slavičín B
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Příluky 0:4 Admira Hulín
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Lípa 2:1 pen Lužkovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Slavičín B 2:1 Příluky
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Admira Hulín 1:0 Mladcová
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Lukov 0:1 Tečovice
ne, 30/10/2016 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 3:1 Veselá
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Kostelec u Hol 1:4 Nevšová
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Němčice 2:3 pen Tlumačov
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Tečovice 2:0 Lužkovice
ne, 26/03/2017 10:00 Lípa 2:1 Příluky
ne, 26/03/2017 10:15 Slavičín B 5:1 Mladcová
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Němčice 1:0 Lukov
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Kostelec u Hol 4:2 Tlumačov
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 V.Otrokovice B 5:1 Nevšová
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Admira Hulín 0:2 Veselá
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Lukov 1:2 pen Kostelec u Hol
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Mladcová 2:0 Lípa
ne, 02/04/2017 10:15 Veselá 1:4 Slavičín B
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Němčice 1:5 Tečovice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Nevšová 6:3 Admira Hulín
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Tlumačov 0:2 V.Otrokovice B
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Příluky 0:3 Lužkovice
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Tečovice 7:0 Příluky
ne, 09/04/2017 10:00 Lípa 0:3 Veselá
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Slavičín B 0:1 pen Nevšová
ne, 09/04/2017 15:00 V.Otrokovice B 5:0 Lukov
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Kostelec u Hol 2:0 Němčice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Admira Hulín 1:2 Tlumačov
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Lužkovice 0:2 Mladcová
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Mladcová 3:1 Příluky
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Lukov 1:3 Admira Hulín
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Němčice 0:2 V.Otrokovice B
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Kostelec u Hol 1:4 Tečovice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Veselá 3:0 Lužkovice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Nevšová 8:0 Lípa
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Tlumačov 2:1 Slavičín B
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Tečovice 0:3 Mladcová
ne, 23/04/2017 10:00 Lípa 1:3 Tlumačov
ne, 23/04/2017 10:15 Slavičín B 2:0 Lukov
ne, 23/04/2017 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 6:0 Kostelec u Hol
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Admira Hulín 4:2 Němčice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Lužkovice 1:3 Nevšová
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Příluky 1:0 Veselá
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Lukov 0:2 Lípa
ne, 30/04/2017 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 1:2 Tečovice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Veselá 1:2 Mladcová
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Nevšová 8:1 Příluky
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Tlumačov 6:4 Lužkovice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Němčice 1:3 Slavičín B
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Kostelec u Hol 1:2 pen Admira Hulín
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Tečovice 3:2 Veselá
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Mladcová 2:4 Nevšová
ne, 07/05/2017 10:00 Lípa 3:2 pen Němčice
ne, 07/05/2017 10:15 Slavičín B 4:3 Kostelec u Hol
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Admira Hulín 0:4 V.Otrokovice B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Příluky 2:1 pen Tlumačov
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Lužkovice 5:2 Lukov
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 15:00 Němčice 1:3 Lužkovice
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Lukov 1:6 Příluky
ne, 14/05/2017 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 2:1 pen Slavičín B
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Kostelec u Hol 3:0 Lípa
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Admira Hulín 1:2 Tečovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Tlumačov 1:3 Mladcová
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Nevšová 3:4 Veselá
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Mladcová 7:1 Lukov
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Tečovice 0:1 Nevšová
ne, 21/05/2017 10:00 Lípa 3:1 V.Otrokovice B
ne, 21/05/2017 10:15 Slavičín B 2:1 Admira Hulín
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Lužkovice 3:2 Kostelec u Hol
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Příluky 1:2 Němčice
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Veselá 3:2 Tlumačov
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Lukov 1:2 Veselá
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Slavičín B 3:2 Tečovice
ne, 28/05/2017 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 1:2 Lužkovice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Admira Hulín 5:0 Lípa
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Tlumačov 1:3 Nevšová
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Němčice 2:5 Mladcová
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Kostelec u Hol 1:2 pen Příluky
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Tečovice 1:0 pen Tlumačov
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Mladcová 0:0 Kostelec u Hol
ne, 04/06/2017 10:00 Lípa 1:0 Slavičín B
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Veselá 4:1 Němčice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Nevšová 6:0 Lukov
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Lužkovice 4:2 Admira Hulín
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Příluky 2:8 V.Otrokovice B
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:30 Lukov 1:5 Tlumačov
ne, 11/06/2017 10:00 Lípa 0:2 Tečovice
ne, 11/06/2017 10:15 Slavičín B 3:0 Lužkovice
ne, 11/06/2017 10:30 V.Otrokovice B 3:1 Mladcová
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Admira Hulín 1:2 pen Příluky
ne, 11/06/2017 17:30 Kostelec u Hol 1:2 pen Veselá
ne, 11/06/2017 17:30 Němčice 4:5 pen Nevšová
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 17:30 Tečovice 12:0 Lukov
so, 17/06/2017 17:30 Mladcová 3:1 Admira Hulín
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 Nevšová 7:1 Kostelec u Hol
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 Tlumačov 3:2 Němčice
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 Lužkovice 1:2 pen Lípa
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 Příluky 3:2 Slavičín B
ne, 18/06/2017 17:30 Veselá 3:5 V.Otrokovice B

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru