III. třída - Náchod

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 2:2 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Křinice 5:1 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Božanov 7:5 TJ Sokol Stárkov
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 3:0 TJ Sokol Božanov
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Křinice 0:5 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Stárkov 4:0 TJ Sokol Otovice
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Otovice 1:1 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 12:0 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Božanov 5:1 TJ Sokol Křinice
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 5:1 TJ Sokol Božanov
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Křinice 1:6 TJ Sokol Otovice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:00 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B" 1:3 TJ Sokol Stárkov
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Otovice 2:0 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Božanov 13:1 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 TJ Sokol Stárkov 2:0 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Křinice 1:2 TJ Sokol Stárkov
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B" 1:5 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Božanov 3:4 TJ Sokol Otovice
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Otovice 9:0 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B"
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 0:0 TJ Sokol Křinice
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Stárkov 2:2 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 1:1 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B" 2:6 TJ Sokol Křinice
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Stárkov 1:3 TJ Sokol Božanov
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Otovice 2:1 TJ Sokol Stárkov
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 5:1 TJ Sokol Křinice
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 TJ Sokol Božanov 4:1 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 3:0 TJ Sokol Otovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 TJ Sokol Křinice 1:5 TJ Sokol Božanov
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B" 0:4 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice
11.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Otovice 4:2 TJ Sokol Křinice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Božanov 4:0 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 TJ Sokol Stárkov 4:0 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B"
12.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 3:0 TJ Sokol Otovice
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 3:3 TJ Sokol Stárkov
ne, 16/04/2017 15:00 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B" 1:5 TJ Sokol Božanov
13.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Otovice 3:3 TJ Sokol Božanov
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 5:0 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B"
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Stárkov 3:0 TJ Sokol Křinice
14.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 5:0 TJ Sokol Stárkov
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Křinice 2:6 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice
ne, 30/04/2017 15:00 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B" 2:2 TJ Sokol Otovice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru