I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 14:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 4:3 pen TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 6:3 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno 3:1 TJ Start Ohnišov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 SK Smiřice 4:2 FK Jaroměř "B"
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 3:2 SK Solnice
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 3:2 TJ Velké Poříčí
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 TJ Spartak Police 7:1 FK FC České Meziříčí
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 5:0 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 3:0 Baník Vamberk "A"
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 1:0 SK Solnice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 FK Jaroměř "B" 2:4 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 2:4 SK Smiřice
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 TJ Spartak Police 5:0 SK Albrechtice n. O.
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 3:7 TJ Spartak Opočno
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 0:6 TJ Spartak Police
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 1:0 TJ Velké Poříčí
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 SK Smiřice 7:1 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 8:0 TJ Start Ohnišov
ne, 28/08/2016 13:30 TJ Spartak Opočno 0:1 pen TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 SK Solnice 6:1 FK Jaroměř "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 2:1 FK FC České Meziříčí
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 5:2 FK Jaroměř "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 5:0 SK Smiřice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 1:0 pen TJ Spartak Opočno
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 3:1 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 2:0 SK Solnice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 1:3 Baník Vamberk "A"
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 TJ Spartak Police 7:0 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 FK Jaroměř "B" 10:2 TJ Start Ohnišov
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 SK Solnice 4:1 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 2:0 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 SK Smiřice 5:2 TJ Velké Poříčí
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 2:0 SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 1:0 FK FC České Meziříčí
ne, 11/09/2016 13:30 TJ Spartak Opočno 2:3 pen TJ Spartak Police
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 1:0 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 2:3 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 2:5 SK Solnice
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 2:1 TJ Start Ohnišov
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 TJ Spartak Police 6:0 SK Smiřice
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 3:0 TJ Spartak Opočno
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 2:1 FK Jaroměř "B"
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 TJ Start Ohnišov 0:1 pen TJ Sokol Černíkovice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 FK Jaroměř "B" 0:6 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 SK Solnice 1:2 TJ Velké Poříčí
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 2:5 TJ Spartak Police
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 SK Smiřice 2:3 pen SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 3:2 pen FK FC České Meziříčí
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 TJ Spartak Opočno 0:1 Baník Vamberk "A"
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 TJ Velké Poříčí 2:0 FK Jaroměř "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 2:1 TJ Start Ohnišov
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 FK FC České Meziříčí 4:0 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 6:0 TJ Spartak Opočno
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Baník Vamberk "A" 3:2 SK Smiřice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 TJ Spartak Police 2:1 SK Solnice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 SK Albrechtice n. O. 2:3 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 13:30 TJ Start Ohnišov 1:2 pen TJ Velké Poříčí
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 FK Jaroměř "B" 1:4 TJ Spartak Police
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 SK Solnice 2:3 pen SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 2:0 Baník Vamberk "A"
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 SK Smiřice 0:1 pen TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 3:0 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 TJ Spartak Opočno 2:1 FK FC České Meziříčí
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 TJ Spartak Opočno 1:4 SK Smiřice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 2:0 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 1:3 SK Solnice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 9:3 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 2:1 pen TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 TJ Spartak Police 6:3 TJ Start Ohnišov
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 6:5 pen FK Jaroměř "B"
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 TJ Start Ohnišov 0:7 SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 FK Jaroměř "B" 2:0 Baník Vamberk "A"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 SK Solnice 2:3 pen TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 1:2 TJ Spartak Opočno
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 SK Smiřice 2:3 FK FC České Meziříčí
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 1:4 TJ Velké Poříčí
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 1:11 TJ Spartak Police
12.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 SK Smiřice 2:4 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 TJ Spartak Opočno 0:1 SK Solnice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 2:1 FK Jaroměř "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Baník Vamberk "A" 3:4 TJ Start Ohnišov
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 FK FC České Meziříčí 1:0 TJ Velké Poříčí
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 TJ Spartak Police 3:0 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 SK Albrechtice n. O. 0:1 pen TJ Sokol Černíkovice
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 2:1 TJ Spartak Police
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 2:1 SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 3:1 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 FK Jaroměř "B" 5:0 TJ Spartak Opočno
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 SK Solnice 7:1 SK Smiřice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 0:1 pen FK FC České Meziříčí
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 3:6 Baník Vamberk "A"
14.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 16:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 6:2 TJ Spartak Police
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 3:2 SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 6:1 Baník Vamberk "A"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 3:0 TJ Spartak Opočno
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 FK Jaroměř "B" SK Smiřice
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 SK Solnice 0:1 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 4:9 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
15.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. FK Jaroměř "B"
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 SK Smiřice TJ Start Ohnišov
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 2:1 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 0:4 TJ Velké Poříčí
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 SK Solnice 2:1 FK FC České Meziříčí
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 1:3 TJ Spartak Police
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 TJ Spartak Opočno 2:4 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
16.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 7:1 SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 1:0 TJ Spartak Opočno
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 4:0 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 FK Jaroměř "B" 0:0 SK Solnice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 1:0 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 TJ Spartak Police 7:0 Baník Vamberk "A"
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 1:0 SK Smiřice
17.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 FK Jaroměř "B" FK FC České Meziříčí
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 2:0 SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 2:1 TJ Spartak Police
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 SK Smiřice 1:0 pen TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 4:1 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 SK Solnice 5:0 TJ Start Ohnišov
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 TJ Spartak Opočno 0:4 TJ Velké Poříčí
18.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 FK FC České Meziříčí 3:1 Baník Vamberk "A"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 2:1 pen TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 TJ Velké Poříčí 4:0 SK Smiřice
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 TJ Start Ohnišov FK Jaroměř "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 TJ Spartak Police 0:1 pen TJ Spartak Opočno
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 SK Albrechtice n. O. 1:2 pen TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 3:5 SK Solnice
19.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno 2:1 SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 SK Smiřice 0:1 TJ Spartak Police
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 5:2 Baník Vamberk "A"
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 3:0 TJ Velké Poříčí
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 FK Jaroměř "B" TJ Sokol Černíkovice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 0:6 FK FC České Meziříčí
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 SK Solnice 3:0 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
20.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 3:0 TJ Spartak Opočno
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 5:0 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. FK Jaroměř "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 1:3 SK Solnice
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 10:2 TJ Start Ohnišov
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Police 5:2 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 3:1 SK Smiřice
21.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 FK Jaroměř "B" TJ Velké Poříčí
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 SK Smiřice 0:2 Baník Vamberk "A"
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 1:4 SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 0:8 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno 3:0 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 1:5 FK FC České Meziříčí
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 SK Solnice 2:0 TJ Spartak Police
22.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 7:0 TJ Start Ohnišov
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 1:2 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 3:2 SK Smiřice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 5:1 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
ne, 07/05/2017 16:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 1:2 TJ Spartak Opočno
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Police FK Jaroměř "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 4:3 SK Solnice
23.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 3:2 FK FC České Meziříčí
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 FK Jaroměř "B" SK Albrechtice n. O.
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 2:0 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 SK Smiřice 0:1 pen TJ Spartak Opočno
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 1:8 TJ Spartak Police
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 1:4 TJ Velké Poříčí
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 SK Solnice 6:0 Baník Vamberk "A"
24.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 0:2 SK Smiřice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Baník Vamberk "A" FK Jaroměř "B"
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 2:1 pen TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 1:2 SK Solnice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Police 12:2 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno 0:1 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 17:1 TJ Start Ohnišov
25.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 TJ Velké Poříčí 1:4 FK FC České Meziříčí
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 1:2 pen TJ Spartak Police
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 TJ Start Ohnišov 0:4 Baník Vamberk "A"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 FK Jaroměř "B" TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L.
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 2:3 SK Smiřice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 5:6 pen SK Albrechtice n. O.
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 SK Solnice 4:0 TJ Spartak Opočno
26.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 SK Smiřice 0:3 SK Solnice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Baník Vamberk "A" 8:0 TJ Sokol Černíkovice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 FK FC České Meziříčí 3:1 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno FK Jaroměř "B"
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 7:1 TJ Start Ohnišov
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Police 1:2 TJ Velké Poříčí
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 SK Albrechtice n. O. 3:4 pen TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O.

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru