I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Josef Klapkovský TJ Spartak Police 25 2250 31 1.24 4 0
2. David Hořínek SK Albrechtice n. O. 22 1975 30 1.36 3 0
3. Tomáš Mucha TJ Spartak Police 25 1979 25 1 1 0
4. David Hanuš TJ Sokol Černíkovice 25 2108 19 0.76 8 0
5. Radim Pinkas SK Albrechtice n. O. 22 1844 17 0.77 5 0
6. Jan Bulušek SK Solnice 23 1935 16 0.7 6 0
7. Jedlinský Jakub TJ Sokol Černíkovice 20 1447 16 0.8 6 0
8. Jiří Dobýval TJ Velké Poříčí 14 1072 15 1.07 6 0
9. Lukáš Baše FK FC České Meziříčí 24 2112 14 0.58 2 0
10. Ondřej Ježek FK FC České Meziříčí 22 1968 14 0.64 3 0
11. Marek Jandík TJ Spartak Police 24 2160 12 0.5 2 0
12. Michal Šrom Baník Vamberk "A" 19 1593 12 0.63 2 0
13. Matěj Kráčmer TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 10 833 10 1 4 0
14. Petr Šimek SK Smiřice 17 1292 10 0.59 5 2
15. Petr Závada TJ Velké Poříčí 13 1170 10 0.77 6 0
16. Richard Frank TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 15 1173 10 0.67 4 0
17. Milan Ponikelský SK Smiřice 11 990 10 0.91 2 0
18. Jan Macek TJ Start Ohnišov 23 2051 8 0.35 1 0
19. Marcel Vidlička TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 15 1031 8 0.53 8 0
20. Jakub Semerák TJ Spartak Police 25 1956 8 0.32 13 1
21. Ladislav Sršeň SK Albrechtice n. O. 21 1776 8 0.38 7 2
22. Štěpán Pekáč TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 21 1767 7 0.33 4 0
23. Vojtěch Vladeka FK Jaroměř "B" 8 661 7 0.88 3 0
24. Jakub Valtera TJ Spartak Police 19 1048 7 0.37 3 0
25. Milan Brzokoupil TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 22 1976 7 0.32 4 0
26. Šrámek Jakub TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 25 2204 7 0.28 4 0
27. Jan Tomášek FK FC České Meziříčí 24 2155 7 0.29 4 0
28. Zdeněk Schod SK Solnice 24 1786 7 0.29 1 0
29. Dominik Pařízek TJ Velké Poříčí 14 1193 6 0.43 1 0
30. Josef Luňáček Baník Vamberk "A" 24 1903 6 0.25 5 0
31. Brož Filip Baník Vamberk "A" 23 1984 6 0.26 1 0
32. Josef Vašata TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 19 1671 6 0.32 6 0
33. Jan Kuchta TJ Start Ohnišov 8 615 6 0.75 4 0
34. Stanislav Dudek TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 13 1018 6 0.46 0 0
35. Jakub Tomášek FK FC České Meziříčí 11 829 6 0.55 0 0
36. Michal Čiháček FK FC České Meziříčí 19 1692 6 0.32 5 0
37. Radim Hurdálek TJ Velké Poříčí 21 1484 6 0.29 4 0
38. Jan Kopsa TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 15 1148 6 0.4 2 0
39. Erik Charvát TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 25 2250 5 0.2 10 0
40. Miloš Gajda SK Solnice 22 1849 5 0.23 6 0
41. Petr Šprinc TJ Spartak Police 12 590 5 0.42 0 0
42. David Zaňka SK Solnice 12 701 5 0.42 2 0
43. Josef Hudousek TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 22 1740 5 0.23 7 0
44. Pavel Šponar Baník Vamberk "A" 14 1137 5 0.36 2 0
45. Ondřej Kotyza Baník Vamberk "A" 21 1370 5 0.24 3 0
46. Martin Strakatý TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 24 1752 5 0.21 5 0
47. Aleš Bednář SK Smiřice 12 1046 5 0.42 2 0
48. Lukáš Provazník TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 12 1034 5 0.42 3 0
49. Tomáš Vít FK Jaroměř "B" 12 1080 5 0.42 2 0
50. Ulrych Roman FK Jaroměř "B" 9 711 5 0.56 2 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru