III. třída - Svitavy

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 14:00 Kunčina B 1:1 Pomezí B
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Radiměř 1:0 Trstěnice
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. 3:2 Boršov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Čistá 8:0 Koclířov
ne, 14/08/2016 10:00 Chornice 1:1 Moravská Třebová C
ne, 14/08/2016 16:00 M. Trnávka 4:0 Třebařov
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 15:00 Koclířov 0:5 Kunčina B
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Třebařov 0:3 Borová/Telecí
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Pomezí B 4:4 Chornice
ne, 21/08/2016 10:00 Trstěnice 3:3 Mladějov na Mor.
ne, 21/08/2016 15:00 Boršov 0:3 Čistá
ne, 21/08/2016 16:00 M. Trnávka 4:1 Radiměř
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 14:00 Kunčina B 0:2 Boršov
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Chornice 5:1 Koclířov
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Borová/Telecí 8:0 Moravská Třebová C
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Radiměř 2:3 Třebařov
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. 2:4 M. Trnávka
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Čistá 4:1 Trstěnice
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:00 Radiměř 3:2 Mladějov na Mor.
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Pomezí B 0:2 Borová/Telecí
ne, 04/09/2016 15:00 Boršov 1:3 Chornice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 M. Trnávka 4:0 Čistá
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Trstěnice 5:1 Kunčina B
st, 28/09/2016 15:00 Třebařov 0:2 Moravská Třebová C
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 14:00 Kunčina B 0:3 M. Trnávka
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Chornice 3:1 Trstěnice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Moravská Třebová C 4:1 Pomezí B
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. 0:5 Třebařov
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Čistá 1:1 Radiměř
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Borová/Telecí 8:1 Koclířov
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:00 Koclířov 0:6 Moravská Třebová C
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Radiměř 2:0 Kunčina B
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. 4:1 Čistá
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Třebařov 3:1 Pomezí B
ne, 18/09/2016 15:00 Boršov 0:2 Borová/Telecí
ne, 18/09/2016 16:00 M. Trnávka 2:1 Chornice
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 13:30 Kunčina B 1:8 Mladějov na Mor.
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Čistá 1:1 Třebařov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Pomezí B 3:0 Koclířov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Moravská Třebová C 7:1 Boršov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Borová/Telecí 3:0 Trstěnice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Chornice 1:1 Radiměř
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Chornice 0:3 Mladějov na Mor.
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Čistá 0:1 Kunčina B
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Třebařov 4:0 Koclířov
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Boršov 1:3 Pomezí B
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 M. Trnávka 0:1 Borová/Telecí
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Trstěnice 3:0 Moravská Třebová C
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 13:00 Kunčina B 2:2 Třebařov
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Koclířov 2:6 Boršov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Chornice 4:0 Čistá
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Borová/Telecí 0:1 Radiměř
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Moravská Třebová C 2:3 M. Trnávka
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Pomezí B 0:4 Trstěnice
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 13:00 Kunčina B 0:4 Chornice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Třebařov 5:0 Boršov
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Radiměř 4:1 Moravská Třebová C
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Mladějov na Mor. 3:3 Borová/Telecí
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 M. Trnávka 1:0 Pomezí B
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Trstěnice 6:2 Koclířov
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:00 Koclířov 1:5 M. Trnávka
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Pomezí B 1:6 Radiměř
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Moravská Třebová C 1:2 Mladějov na Mor.
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Borová/Telecí 5:2 Čistá
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Chornice 1:0 Třebařov
ne, 23/10/2016 15:00 Boršov 2:2 Trstěnice
12.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:00 Radiměř 6:0 Koclířov
so, 29/10/2016 11:30 Kunčina B 0:2 Borová/Telecí
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Čistá 4:1 Moravská Třebová C
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Mladějov na Mor. 10:1 Pomezí B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Třebařov 2:0 Trstěnice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 M. Trnávka 6:0 Boršov
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Borová/Telecí 2:5 Chornice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Moravská Třebová C 3:5 Kunčina B
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Pomezí B 3:2 Čistá
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Koclířov 0:4 Mladějov na Mor.
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Boršov 0:5 Radiměř
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Trstěnice 2:7 M. Trnávka
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 10:15 Moravská Třebová C 5:2 Chornice
so, 25/03/2017 14:30 Koclířov 1:5 Čistá
so, 25/03/2017 14:30 Pomezí B 1:4 Kunčina B
so, 25/03/2017 14:30 Třebařov 0:1 M. Trnávka
ne, 26/03/2017 14:30 Trstěnice 0:2 Radiměř
ne, 26/03/2017 14:30 Boršov 1:5 Mladějov na Mor.
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 13:00 Kunčina B 5:3 Koclířov
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Chornice 2:3 Pomezí B
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Borová/Telecí 2:2 Třebařov
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Radiměř 0:0 M. Trnávka
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Mladějov na Mor. 7:2 Trstěnice
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Čistá 2:1 Boršov
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 10:15 Moravská Třebová C 0:5 Borová/Telecí
so, 08/04/2017 16:00 Třebařov 1:2 Radiměř
ne, 09/04/2017 14:00 Koclířov 2:4 Chornice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:00 Boršov 0:1 Kunčina B
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 M. Trnávka 5:1 Mladějov na Mor.
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Trstěnice 2:0 Čistá
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 13:30 Kunčina B 0:1 Trstěnice
so, 15/04/2017 15:30 Čistá 2:6 M. Trnávka
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Mladějov na Mor. 0:2 Radiměř
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Borová/Telecí 3:0 Pomezí B
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Chornice 4:1 Boršov
ne, 16/04/2017 10:15 Moravská Třebová C 2:2 Třebařov
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 15:00 Koclířov 0:4 Borová/Telecí
so, 22/04/2017 16:30 Třebařov 3:1 Mladějov na Mor.
so, 22/04/2017 16:30 Radiměř 3:0 Čistá
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 M. Trnávka 3:1 Kunčina B
ne, 23/04/2017 16:30 Trstěnice 4:1 Chornice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:30 Pomezí B 2:1 Moravská Třebová C
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 13:30 Kunčina B 1:3 Radiměř
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Čistá 1:3 Mladějov na Mor.
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Borová/Telecí 2:1 Boršov
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Chornice 2:1 M. Trnávka
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Pomezí B 2:4 Třebařov
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Moravská Třebová C 9:2 Koclířov
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 15:00 Koclířov 1:3 Pomezí B
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Radiměř 5:2 Chornice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. 4:1 Kunčina B
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Třebařov 0:1 Čistá
ne, 07/05/2017 15:00 Boršov 6:0 Moravská Třebová C
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Trstěnice 1:2 Borová/Telecí
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 14:00 Kunčina B 2:4 Čistá
so, 13/05/2017 15:00 Koclířov 0:3 Třebařov
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. 0:0 Chornice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Borová/Telecí 0:1 M. Trnávka
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Pomezí B 2:1 Boršov
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Moravská Třebová C 3:1 Trstěnice
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Radiměř 0:1 Borová/Telecí
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Čistá 1:2 Chornice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Třebařov 2:3 Kunčina B
ne, 21/05/2017 15:00 Boršov 6:1 Koclířov
ne, 21/05/2017 16:00 M. Trnávka 3:0 Moravská Třebová C
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Trstěnice 6:3 Pomezí B
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 15:00 Koclířov 0:2 Trstěnice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Pomezí B 2:3 M. Trnávka
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Borová/Telecí 1:1 Mladějov na Mor.
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Chornice 5:1 Kunčina B
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Moravská Třebová C 3:2 Radiměř
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 Boršov 0:3 Třebařov
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Třebařov 2:2 Chornice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Čistá 3:2 Borová/Telecí
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. 6:1 Moravská Třebová C
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Radiměř 5:1 Pomezí B
ne, 04/06/2017 16:00 M. Trnávka 6:1 Koclířov
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Trstěnice 3:1 Boršov
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 10:15 Moravská Třebová C 2:3 Čistá
so, 10/06/2017 15:00 Koclířov 1:9 Radiměř
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Pomezí B 0:4 Mladějov na Mor.
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Borová/Telecí 9:0 Kunčina B
ne, 11/06/2017 15:00 Boršov 2:1 M. Trnávka
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Trstěnice 2:2 Třebařov
26.kolo
pá, 02/06/2017 18:00 M. Trnávka 3:0 Trstěnice
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Mladějov na Mor. 16:1 Koclířov
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Čistá 3:1 Pomezí B
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Kunčina B 0:1 Moravská Třebová C
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Chornice 0:0 Borová/Telecí
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Radiměř 8:1 Boršov

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru