III. třída - Svitavy

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Pavel Němec Mladějov na Mor. 21 1890 26 1.24 3 0
2. Vít Ehrenberger Borová/Telecí 20 1700 25 1.25 4 0
3. David Maleňák Třebařov 24 2158 18 0.75 1 0
4. Robin Štefl Chornice 23 2033 18 0.78 3 0
5. Libor Paulus Mladějov na Mor. 22 1902 17 0.77 5 0
6. Jakub Trnečka Radiměř 24 1981 14 0.58 2 0
7. Martin Kozák Mladějov na Mor. 22 1878 14 0.64 5 1
8. Aleš Pazdera Borová/Telecí 21 1797 13 0.62 1 0
9. Daniel Grulich M. Trnávka 22 1702 13 0.59 1 0
10. Petr Mojdl Trstěnice 19 1646 12 0.63 0 0
11. František Moravec Radiměř 23 2048 12 0.52 6 0
12. David Tesař Koclířov 20 1744 12 0.6 3 0
13. Tomáš Makrlík M. Trnávka 19 1638 10 0.53 6 1
14. Martin Potáček Moravská Třebová C 10 829 10 1 1 0
15. Leoš Seryn Mladějov na Mor. 18 1398 9 0.5 3 0
16. Pavel Stenzl M. Trnávka 18 1455 9 0.5 0 0
17. Jan Šmíd Radiměř 23 2044 9 0.39 3 0
18. Erik Konečný M. Trnávka 21 1664 9 0.43 4 0
19. Filip Havlíček Chornice 21 1844 9 0.43 5 0
20. Ondřej Jelínek Chornice 21 1890 8 0.38 0 0
21. Ondřej Pokorný M. Trnávka 13 1111 8 0.62 2 0
22. Jiří Řežábek Boršov 24 2126 8 0.33 5 0
23. Jan Burda Trstěnice 23 1864 8 0.35 2 0
24. Lukáš Smolík M. Trnávka 24 1828 8 0.33 0 0
25. Jaroslav Matula Borová/Telecí 21 1890 8 0.38 6 0
26. Michal Kudyn Mladějov na Mor. 22 1935 7 0.32 2 0
27. Jaroslav Pechr Trstěnice 22 1703 7 0.32 8 0
28. Jiří Nešpor Trstěnice 17 993 7 0.41 1 0
29. Petr Doubek Radiměř 9 667 7 0.78 0 0
30. Arbi Ben Salem Kunčina B 16 1186 7 0.44 0 0
31. Jakub Veselý Boršov 13 1102 6 0.46 4 1
32. Jakub Kolínský M. Trnávka 21 1401 6 0.29 5 0
33. Marek Sommer Třebařov 16 1213 6 0.38 0 0
34. Dominik Novotný Třebařov 24 2143 6 0.25 0 0
35. Vojtěch Frank Čistá 23 2070 6 0.26 2 0
36. Lukáš Slabý Chornice 18 1205 6 0.33 2 0
37. Vladimír Paclík Čistá 16 1440 6 0.38 1 0
38. Vlastimil Bubela Radiměř 24 2029 6 0.25 5 0
39. Jaroslav Satler Mladějov na Mor. 21 1682 5 0.24 4 1
40. Petr Čapek Čistá 8 709 5 0.63 1 0
41. Michal Suchý Mladějov na Mor. 16 1099 5 0.31 2 1
42. Pavel Kolář Kunčina B 24 2119 5 0.21 5 0
43. Petr Cink Moravská Třebová C 11 956 5 0.45 2 0
44. Jaroslav Novák Koclířov 19 1659 5 0.26 3 0
45. Martin Padělek Čistá 19 1665 5 0.26 2 0
46. Jan Šedivý Čistá 16 1208 5 0.31 2 0
47. Tomáš Doseděl Moravská Třebová C 10 651 5 0.5 1 0
48. Lukáš Fuchs Radiměř 12 836 5 0.42 1 0
49. Filip Kolařík Boršov 21 1656 5 0.24 1 0
50. Radek Milota Chornice 19 1649 5 0.26 6 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru