Okresní přebor - Česká Lípa

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 11:00 Svor 9:1 Dubá
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Stružnice 2:3 Kravaře
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Dubnice 2:1 D.Libchava
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 1:2 Sosnová
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Zákupy 4:2 Dubice
so, 18/03/2017 11:00 Jestřebí 3:1 Bukovany
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 H.Police 0:1 Žandov
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 10:30 D.Libchava 2:3 pen Svor
so, 20/08/2016 11:00 Dubá 0:2 Stružnice
so, 20/08/2016 14:00 Sosnová 1:0 pen Dubnice
ne, 21/08/2016 14:00 Zákupy 5:0 LOKO Č. Lípa
ne, 21/08/2016 16:00 Bukovany 1:2 H.Police
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Dubice 1:2 Žandov
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Kravaře 1:5 Jestřebí
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 11:00 Jestřebí 5:2 Dubá
so, 27/08/2016 14:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 7:2 Dubice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Žandov 1:0 Bukovany
ne, 28/08/2016 15:00 H.Police 0:3 Kravaře
ne, 28/08/2016 15:00 Stružnice 5:1 D.Libchava
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Dubnice 3:0 Zákupy
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Svor 3:4 pen Sosnová
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:30 D.Libchava 0:4 Jestřebí
so, 03/09/2016 11:00 Dubá 2:1 H.Police
so, 03/09/2016 14:00 Sosnová 5:1 Stružnice
ne, 04/09/2016 14:00 Zákupy 2:3 Svor
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 3:2 Dubnice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Kravaře 2:3 Žandov
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Dubice 1:3 Bukovany
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 11:00 Jestřebí 4:0 Sosnová
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Žandov 4:1 Dubá
ne, 11/09/2016 15:00 Stružnice 2:1 pen Zákupy
ne, 11/09/2016 15:00 H.Police 3:2 pen D.Libchava
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Bukovany 0:2 Kravaře
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Dubnice 3:4 pen Dubice
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Svor 1:8 LOKO Č. Lípa
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 10:30 D.Libchava 1:4 Žandov
so, 17/09/2016 11:00 Dubá 2:1 Bukovany
so, 17/09/2016 13:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 1:0 Stružnice
so, 17/09/2016 13:30 Sosnová 3:2 pen H.Police
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Dubice 4:1 Kravaře
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Dubnice 3:1 Svor
st, 28/09/2016 15:30 Zákupy 4:0 Jestřebí
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 11:00 Jestřebí 5:3 LOKO Č. Lípa
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Žandov 3:0 Sosnová
ne, 25/09/2016 15:00 Stružnice 0:2 Dubnice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:00 H.Police 0:3 Zákupy
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Bukovany 2:0 D.Libchava
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Svor 1:2 Dubice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Kravaře 0:2 Dubá
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 10:30 D.Libchava 3:1 Kravaře
so, 01/10/2016 13:00 Sosnová 2:3 pen Bukovany
ne, 02/10/2016 14:00 Zákupy 2:0 Žandov
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 0:5 H.Police
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Dubnice 2:3 Jestřebí
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Svor 3:4 pen Stružnice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Dubice 5:4 pen Dubá
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 11:00 Jestřebí 6:2 Svor
so, 08/10/2016 11:00 Dubá 0:2 D.Libchava
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Žandov 0:3 LOKO Č. Lípa
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 H.Police 2:3 Dubnice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Stružnice 3:0 Dubice
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Bukovany 3:1 Zákupy
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Kravaře 4:1 Sosnová
10.kolo
ne, 16/10/2016 14:00 Zákupy 3:4 pen Kravaře
ne, 16/10/2016 14:00 Sosnová 3:1 Dubá
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Stružnice 2:1 Jestřebí
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 LOKO Č. Lípa 3:2 Bukovany
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Svor 3:1 H.Police
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Dubice 3:2 D.Libchava
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Dubnice 1:2 Žandov
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 10:30 D.Libchava 3:4 pen Sosnová
so, 22/10/2016 11:00 Dubá 2:1 pen Zákupy
so, 22/10/2016 11:00 Jestřebí 4:3 Dubice
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Žandov 2:1 Svor
ne, 23/10/2016 15:00 H.Police 3:4 pen Stružnice
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Kravaře 1:2 LOKO Č. Lípa
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Bukovany 3:0 Dubnice
12.kolo
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Zákupy 1:2 D.Libchava
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Jestřebí 2:1 H.Police
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Svor 2:1 pen Bukovany
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Stružnice 1:2 pen Žandov
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Dubice 4:2 Sosnová
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 LOKO Č. Lípa 4:0 Dubá
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Dubnice 0:1 Kravaře
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 10:30 D.Libchava 3:4 pen LOKO Č. Lípa
so, 05/11/2016 11:00 Dubá 3:1 Dubnice
so, 05/11/2016 12:00 Sosnová 2:1 Zákupy
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Žandov 2:3 pen Jestřebí
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 H.Police 1:4 Dubice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Kravaře 2:3 Svor
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Bukovany 1:0 Stružnice
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 10:30 D.Libchava 1:2 Dubnice
so, 25/03/2017 12:00 Dubá 0:0 Svor
so, 25/03/2017 12:00 Dubice 2:0 Zákupy
so, 25/03/2017 12:00 Sosnová 4:3 LOKO Č. Lípa
so, 25/03/2017 13:00 Žandov 1:4 H.Police
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Bukovany 1:3 Jestřebí
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Kravaře 4:1 Stružnice
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 13:00 Jestřebí 0:3 Kravaře
ne, 02/04/2017 15:00 Stružnice 0:3 Dubá
ne, 02/04/2017 15:00 H.Police 2:1 Bukovany
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 Žandov 4:0 Dubice
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 8:0 Zákupy
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 Dubnice 0:2 Sosnová
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 Svor 1:0 D.Libchava
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 10:30 D.Libchava 0:1 Stružnice
so, 08/04/2017 13:00 Dubá 2:3 pen Jestřebí
so, 08/04/2017 13:00 Sosnová 4:1 Svor
ne, 09/04/2017 14:00 Zákupy 1:4 Dubnice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Bukovany 2:0 Žandov
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Kravaře 2:0 H.Police
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Dubice 2:1 LOKO Č. Lípa
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 13:30 Jestřebí 2:3 pen D.Libchava
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Žandov 1:2 Kravaře
ne, 16/04/2017 15:00 Stružnice 1:2 Sosnová
ne, 16/04/2017 15:00 H.Police 2:0 Dubá
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Bukovany 2:4 Dubice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:30 Svor 4:3 pen Zákupy
ne, 16/04/2017 16:30 Dubnice 3:2 LOKO Č. Lípa
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 10:30 D.Libchava 3:1 H.Police
so, 22/04/2017 13:30 Dubice 1:0 Dubnice
so, 22/04/2017 13:30 Sosnová 0:1 Jestřebí
so, 22/04/2017 13:30 Dubá 3:1 Žandov
ne, 23/04/2017 14:00 Zákupy 1:0 Stružnice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:30 Kravaře 2:3 pen Bukovany
ne, 23/04/2017 16:30 LOKO Č. Lípa 10:1 Svor
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 14:00 Jestřebí 0:1 Zákupy
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Žandov 3:1 D.Libchava
ne, 30/04/2017 15:00 H.Police 1:2 Sosnová
ne, 30/04/2017 15:00 Stružnice 0:3 LOKO Č. Lípa
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Bukovany 0:3 Dubá
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Kravaře 1:2 Dubice
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Svor 5:3 Dubnice
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:30 D.Libchava 1:3 Bukovany
so, 06/05/2017 14:00 Dubá 3:2 Kravaře
so, 06/05/2017 14:00 Sosnová 3:4 pen Žandov
so, 06/05/2017 14:00 Dubice 1:2 Svor
ne, 07/05/2017 14:00 Zákupy 3:2 H.Police
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Dubnice 3:1 Stružnice
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 1:3 Jestřebí
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 11:00 Jestřebí 0:0 Dubnice
so, 13/05/2017 14:00 Dubá 0:2 Dubice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Žandov 4:0 Zákupy
ne, 14/05/2017 15:00 Stružnice 1:5 Svor
ne, 14/05/2017 15:00 H.Police 0:2 LOKO Č. Lípa
ne, 14/05/2017 16:00 Bukovany 1:2 Sosnová
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Kravaře 7:1 D.Libchava
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 10:30 D.Libchava 3:2 Dubá
so, 20/05/2017 14:00 Sosnová 3:2 pen Kravaře
so, 20/05/2017 14:00 Dubice 8:1 Stružnice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 Žandov
ne, 21/05/2017 14:00 Zákupy 1:5 Bukovany
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Svor 4:5 pen Jestřebí
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Dubnice 0:2 H.Police
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 10:30 D.Libchava 1:3 Dubice
so, 27/05/2017 11:00 Jestřebí 0:0 Stružnice
so, 27/05/2017 14:00 Dubá 2:3 Sosnová
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Žandov 5:0 Dubnice
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 H.Police 5:1 Svor
ne, 28/05/2017 16:00 Bukovany 2:0 LOKO Č. Lípa
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Kravaře 5:1 Zákupy
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 14:00 Dubice 1:2 pen Jestřebí
so, 03/06/2017 14:00 Sosnová 3:2 D.Libchava
ne, 04/06/2017 14:00 Zákupy 2:1 Dubá
ne, 04/06/2017 15:00 Stružnice 2:3 pen H.Police
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 0:0 Kravaře
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Dubnice 3:2 Bukovany
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Svor 2:3 Žandov
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 10:30 D.Libchava 5:4 pen Zákupy
so, 10/06/2017 14:00 Dubá 2:4 LOKO Č. Lípa
so, 10/06/2017 14:00 Sosnová 5:3 Dubice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Žandov 0:1 pen Stružnice
ne, 11/06/2017 15:00 H.Police 0:2 Jestřebí
ne, 11/06/2017 16:00 Bukovany 0:3 Svor
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Kravaře 2:0 Dubnice
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 11:00 Jestřebí 1:5 Žandov
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 LOKO Č. Lípa 9:2 D.Libchava
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Dubice 4:1 H.Police
ne, 18/06/2017 14:00 Zákupy 1:0 Sosnová
ne, 18/06/2017 15:00 Stružnice 3:2 pen Bukovany
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Svor 4:3 Kravaře
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Dubnice 2:3 Dubá

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru