Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 UNION Plzeň 3:1 Plzeň - Hradiště
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 FK Dýšina 1:2 pen Slovan Plzeň
ne, 28/08/2016 15:00 Sokol Lhota B 3:1 Plzeň - Litice
ne, 28/08/2016 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 2:3 Rapid Plzeň B
ne, 28/08/2016 16:00 Košutka Plzeň B 2:3 pen VS Plzeň
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 TJ Zruč B 4:0 Smíchov Plzeň
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Spartak Chrást 3:1 Plzeň - Černice B
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 UNION Plzeň 5:4 pen Košutka Plzeň B
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 VS Plzeň 3:1 Spartak Chrást
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 FK Dýšina 5:2 Rapid Plzeň B
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Slovan Plzeň 4:0 TJ Zruč B
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Smíchov Plzeň 0:8 Sokol Lhota B
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 2:0 Plzeň - Litice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Plzeň - Černice B 1:0 pen Starý Plzenec "B"
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Plzeň - Litice 2:3 pen Smíchov Plzeň
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Sokol Lhota B 5:2 Slovan Plzeň
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 TJ Zruč B 1:0 Rapid Plzeň B
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 FK Dýšina 4:1 Plzeň - Černice B
ne, 11/09/2016 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 1:3 VS Plzeň
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Košutka Plzeň B 1:5 Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Spartak Chrást 2:3 UNION Plzeň
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Slovan Plzeň 3:2 Plzeň - Litice
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Plzeň - Hradiště 4:3 Smíchov Plzeň
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 UNION Plzeň 4:0 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 VS Plzeň 4:1 FK Dýšina
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Rapid Plzeň B 5:4 pen Sokol Lhota B
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Plzeň - Černice B 2:0 TJ Zruč B
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Košutka Plzeň B 3:1 Spartak Chrást
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 10:30 Plzeň - Litice 2:4 Rapid Plzeň B
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Smíchov Plzeň 2:1 Slovan Plzeň
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 FK Dýšina 4:1 UNION Plzeň
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Spartak Chrást 3:0 Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 25/09/2016 15:00 Sokol Lhota B 5:0 Plzeň - Černice B
ne, 25/09/2016 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 2:5 Košutka Plzeň B
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 TJ Zruč B 6:1 VS Plzeň
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 UNION Plzeň 1:2 TJ Zruč B
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 VS Plzeň 5:6 Sokol Lhota B
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Rapid Plzeň B 1:0 Smíchov Plzeň
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 2:1 pen Slovan Plzeň
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Košutka Plzeň B 3:2 FK Dýšina
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Spartak Chrást 3:6 Starý Plzenec "B"
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Plzeň - Černice B 4:1 Plzeň - Litice
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 TJ Zruč B 3:2 pen Košutka Plzeň B
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 FK Dýšina 2:1 Spartak Chrást
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Slovan Plzeň 3:0 Rapid Plzeň B
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Smíchov Plzeň 3:2 pen Plzeň - Černice B
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Plzeň - Litice 4:3 VS Plzeň
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Lhota B 5:2 UNION Plzeň
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 4:2 Plzeň - Hradiště
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 UNION Plzeň 5:0 Plzeň - Litice
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 VS Plzeň 2:1 Smíchov Plzeň
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Plzeň - Hradiště 1:5 Rapid Plzeň B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 0:1 FK Dýšina
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Košutka Plzeň B 2:3 pen Sokol Lhota B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Spartak Chrást 3:4 TJ Zruč B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Plzeň - Černice B 2:1 pen Slovan Plzeň
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Slovan Plzeň 4:2 VS Plzeň
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Smíchov Plzeň 9:1 UNION Plzeň
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Plzeň - Litice 7:1 Košutka Plzeň B
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 TJ Zruč B 4:2 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 FK Dýšina 3:0 Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 23/10/2016 14:00 Sokol Lhota B 5:0 Spartak Chrást
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Rapid Plzeň B 3:0 Plzeň - Černice B
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Plzeň - Hradiště 2:0 Plzeň - Černice B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 VS Plzeň 0:1 pen Rapid Plzeň B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 UNION Plzeň 3:0 Slovan Plzeň
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 FK Dýšina 0:1 TJ Zruč B
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Starý Plzenec "B" 0:5 Sokol Lhota B
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Spartak Chrást 0:1 Plzeň - Litice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Košutka Plzeň B 2:3 pen Smíchov Plzeň
11.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Plzeň - Litice 5:2 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Smíchov Plzeň 3:0 Spartak Chrást
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Slovan Plzeň 2:1 Košutka Plzeň B
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 TJ Zruč B 2:1 Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Plzeň - Černice B 3:0 VS Plzeň
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Rapid Plzeň B 1:2 UNION Plzeň
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Sokol Lhota B 4:1 FK Dýšina
12.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 7:1 VS Plzeň
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 UNION Plzeň 3:2 pen Plzeň - Černice B
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 FK Dýšina 2:3 Plzeň - Litice
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 1:4 Smíchov Plzeň
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Spartak Chrást 1:4 Slovan Plzeň
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Košutka Plzeň B 2:3 Rapid Plzeň B
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 TJ Zruč B 1:4 Sokol Lhota B
13.kolo
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 VS Plzeň 0:0 UNION Plzeň
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Plzeň - Litice 3:1 TJ Zruč B
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Smíchov Plzeň 2:4 FK Dýšina
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Slovan Plzeň 6:1 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Rapid Plzeň B 0:2 Spartak Chrást
so, 19/11/2016 14:30 Sokol Lhota B 6:0 Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 27/11/2016 11:30 Plzeň - Černice B 1:0 Košutka Plzeň B
čt, 01/12/2016 18:00 VS Plzeň 1:6 UNION Plzeň
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 3:5 UNION Plzeň
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 VS Plzeň 2:1 Košutka Plzeň B
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Slovan Plzeň 4:0 FK Dýšina
so, 25/03/2017 15:30 Plzeň - Litice 4:2 Sokol Lhota B
so, 25/03/2017 16:30 Smíchov Plzeň 4:0 TJ Zruč B
ne, 26/03/2017 13:30 Rapid Plzeň B 2:0 Starý Plzenec "B"
ne, 26/03/2017 16:30 Plzeň - Černice B 0:2 Spartak Chrást
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Lhota B 0:1 Smíchov Plzeň
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Plzeň - Litice 2:3 pen Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 02/04/2017 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 5:4 pen Plzeň - Černice B
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Rapid Plzeň B 0:3 FK Dýšina
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 TJ Zruč B 1:0 Slovan Plzeň
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Košutka Plzeň B 1:1 UNION Plzeň
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Spartak Chrást 2:1 VS Plzeň
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Smíchov Plzeň 3:0 Plzeň - Litice
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Slovan Plzeň 4:2 Sokol Lhota B
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 VS Plzeň 4:1 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 UNION Plzeň 3:4 pen Spartak Chrást
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Plzeň - Hradiště 2:3 Košutka Plzeň B
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Plzeň - Černice B 6:1 FK Dýšina
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Rapid Plzeň B 1:5 TJ Zruč B
17.kolo
pá, 14/04/2017 10:00 Spartak Chrást 2:1 pen Košutka Plzeň B
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Litice 4:1 Slovan Plzeň
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Smíchov Plzeň 2:0 Plzeň - Hradiště
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 FK Dýšina 3:0 VS Plzeň
ne, 16/04/2017 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 2:0 UNION Plzeň
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 TJ Zruč B 3:2 pen Plzeň - Černice B
po, 17/04/2017 17:00 Sokol Lhota B 3:0 Rapid Plzeň B
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 VS Plzeň 0:1 TJ Zruč B
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 UNION Plzeň 3:1 FK Dýšina
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 0:1 Spartak Chrást
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Slovan Plzeň 1:0 pen Smíchov Plzeň
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Rapid Plzeň B 1:2 Plzeň - Litice
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Košutka Plzeň B 1:2 Starý Plzenec "B"
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Černice B 3:0 Sokol Lhota B
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Slovan Plzeň 1:2 pen Plzeň - Hradiště
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Smíchov Plzeň 3:0 Rapid Plzeň B
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Litice 1:2 pen Plzeň - Černice B
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 FK Dýšina 1:3 Košutka Plzeň B
ne, 30/04/2017 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 3:1 Spartak Chrást
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 TJ Zruč B 2:1 UNION Plzeň
po, 01/05/2017 16:00 Sokol Lhota B 6:5 VS Plzeň
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:00 Spartak Chrást 3:1 FK Dýšina
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 1:4 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Rapid Plzeň B 2:1 Slovan Plzeň
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 VS Plzeň 3:6 Plzeň - Litice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 UNION Plzeň 1:7 Sokol Lhota B
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Černice B 3:1 Smíchov Plzeň
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Košutka Plzeň B 4:1 TJ Zruč B
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 FK Dýšina 2:3 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Litice 2:1 UNION Plzeň
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Smíchov Plzeň 9:1 VS Plzeň
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Slovan Plzeň 2:1 pen Plzeň - Černice B
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Rapid Plzeň B 3:2 pen Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 14/05/2017 15:00 Sokol Lhota B 7:1 Košutka Plzeň B
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 TJ Zruč B 1:4 Spartak Chrást
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 VS Plzeň 1:3 Slovan Plzeň
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 UNION Plzeň 2:5 Smíchov Plzeň
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 3:0 FK Dýšina
ne, 21/05/2017 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 3:0 TJ Zruč B
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Spartak Chrást 3:2 Sokol Lhota B
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Košutka Plzeň B 0:6 Plzeň - Litice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Černice B 1:2 Rapid Plzeň B
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 10:30 Plzeň - Litice 2:1 Spartak Chrást
so, 27/05/2017 16:00 Sokol Lhota B 10:2 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Rapid Plzeň B 1:4 VS Plzeň
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Slovan Plzeň 2:0 UNION Plzeň
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Smíchov Plzeň 4:1 Košutka Plzeň B
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Černice B 2:3 pen Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 TJ Zruč B 6:2 FK Dýšina
24.kolo
pá, 02/06/2017 18:00 UNION Plzeň 1:2 Rapid Plzeň B
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 5:2 TJ Zruč B
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 FK Dýšina 3:4 pen Sokol Lhota B
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 VS Plzeň 4:5 Plzeň - Černice B
ne, 04/06/2017 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 3:1 Plzeň - Litice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Spartak Chrást 0:1 Smíchov Plzeň
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Košutka Plzeň B 3:2 pen Slovan Plzeň
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Litice 1:4 FK Dýšina
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Smíchov Plzeň 7:2 Starý Plzenec "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Slovan Plzeň 3:0 Spartak Chrást
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Rapid Plzeň B 1:3 Košutka Plzeň B
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 VS Plzeň 2:6 Plzeň - Hradiště
ne, 11/06/2017 15:00 Sokol Lhota B 3:5 TJ Zruč B
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Černice B 1:3 UNION Plzeň
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 FK Dýšina 3:1 Smíchov Plzeň
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 UNION Plzeň 4:2 VS Plzeň
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Plzeň - Hradiště 0:2 Sokol Lhota B
ne, 18/06/2017 15:00 Starý Plzenec "B" 2:1 Slovan Plzeň
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Spartak Chrást 2:3 Rapid Plzeň B
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Košutka Plzeň B 5:3 Plzeň - Černice B
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 TJ Zruč B 1:3 Plzeň - Litice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru