III. třída - Rokycany

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Březina 1:0 Líšná
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Čechie Příkosice"B" 1:2 pen Břasy B
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Cheznovice B 3:4 Strašice B
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Volduchy B 3:4 pen Kakejcov
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Líšná 4:0 Cheznovice B
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Kakejcov 1:6 Březina
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Lhota 1:3 Volduchy B
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Strašice B 4:0 Čechie Příkosice"B"
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Čechie Příkosice"B" 1:3 Líšná
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Březina 4:0 Lhota
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Břasy B 3:4 pen Strašice B
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Cheznovice B 1:2 Kakejcov
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Líšná 4:1 Břasy B
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Kakejcov 2:0 Čechie Příkosice"B"
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Volduchy B 2:1 Březina
st, 28/09/2016 16:00 Lhota 2:3 Cheznovice B
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Cheznovice B 9:1 Volduchy B
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Čechie Příkosice"B" 3:1 Lhota
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Strašice B 3:2 pen Líšná
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Břasy B 5:1 Kakejcov
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Kakejcov 4:2 Strašice B
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Lhota 7:2 Břasy B
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Březina 3:4 pen Cheznovice B
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Volduchy B 0:4 Čechie Příkosice"B"
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Líšná 2:3 pen Kakejcov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Čechie Příkosice"B" 0:1 Březina
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Břasy B 2:3 pen Volduchy B
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Strašice B 7:0 Lhota
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Lhota 1:4 Líšná
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Březina 1:2 pen Břasy B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Volduchy B 4:2 Strašice B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Cheznovice B 5:1 Čechie Příkosice"B"
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Strašice B 2:3 Březina
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Líšná 4:3 pen Volduchy B
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Kakejcov 2:3 pen Lhota
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Břasy B 7:1 Cheznovice B
10.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Líšná 1:5 Březina
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Kakejcov 4:2 Volduchy B
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Strašice B 3:4 pen Cheznovice B
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Břasy B 2:0 Čechie Příkosice"B"
11.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Březina 6:2 Kakejcov
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Volduchy B 10:0 Lhota
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Čechie Příkosice"B" 3:2 Strašice B
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Cheznovice B 4:3 Líšná
12.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Líšná 5:4 Čechie Příkosice"B"
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Kakejcov 2:1 Cheznovice B
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Lhota 1:4 Březina
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Strašice B 1:2 Břasy B
13.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Březina 2:1 pen Volduchy B
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Břasy B 7:2 Líšná
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Čechie Příkosice"B" 1:2 Kakejcov
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Cheznovice B 3:2 Lhota
14.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Líšná 1:4 Strašice B
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Kakejcov 3:1 Břasy B
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Lhota 2:1 Čechie Příkosice"B"
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Volduchy B 2:3 pen Cheznovice B
15.kolo
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Strašice B 5:0 Kakejcov
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Břasy B 6:1 Lhota
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Čechie Příkosice"B" 5:2 Volduchy B
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Cheznovice B 1:6 Březina
16.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Březina 0:0 Čechie Příkosice"B"
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Lhota 0:5 Strašice B
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Kakejcov 2:1 pen Líšná
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Volduchy B 3:2 Břasy B
17.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Líšná 7:0 Lhota
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Strašice B 4:1 Volduchy B
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Břasy B 5:3 Březina
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Čechie Příkosice"B" 3:5 Cheznovice B
18.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Březina 5:4 pen Strašice B
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Lhota 1:5 pen Kakejcov
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Volduchy B 3:2 Líšná
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Cheznovice B 0:2 Břasy B

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru