IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Václav Jandoš S. Týnec 15 1350 22 1.47 0 0
2. Michal Škvarenina FK Okula Nýrsko B 16 1440 21 1.31 0 0
3. Martin Ceplecha S. Týnec 19 1710 20 1.05 1 0
4. Václav Kašpárek FC Švihov 18 1620 19 1.06 0 0
5. Jiří Vlček S. Měčín B 10 900 18 1.8 1 0
6. Jakub Lösch S. Křenice 20 1800 17 0.85 3 0
7. Marek Schwarz S. Křenice 16 1440 16 1 2 0
8. David Voráček SK Ježovy 20 1800 15 0.75 0 0
9. Jiří Nový FK Okula Nýrsko B 8 720 15 1.88 0 0
10. Josef Benda S. Měčín B 12 1080 14 1.17 1 0
11. Jaromír Osvald FC Švihov 13 1147 14 1.08 3 1
12. Tomáš Bureš FK Okula Nýrsko B 12 1080 14 1.17 0 0
13. Vlastimil Rejthar S. Křenice 17 1530 14 0.82 1 0
14. Petr Reitmajer S. Vrhaveč B 5 450 12 2.4 0 0
15. Petr Taušek FK Okula Nýrsko B 20 1800 12 0.6 0 0
16. Jan Kaňák TJ Měcholupy B 9 810 11 1.22 1 0
17. Miloš Bartůněk FK Okula Nýrsko B 5 450 11 2.2 0 0
18. Tomáš Linkeš S. Dlažov 13 1170 11 0.85 1 0
19. Josef Rašek TJ Měcholupy B 9 810 11 1.22 2 0
20. Martin Jarko FK Okula Nýrsko B 5 450 10 2 0 0
21. Jindřich Toman FK Okula Nýrsko B 19 1710 10 0.53 0 0
22. Lukáš König S. Týnec 14 1260 9 0.64 0 0
23. Milan Král S. Měčín B 14 1260 9 0.64 1 0
24. Matěj Votípka S. Měčín B 4 360 8 2 0 0
25. Josef Jarko S. Dlažov 19 1710 8 0.42 2 0
26. Michal Frous S. Týnec 15 1350 8 0.53 0 0
27. Marek Bureš FC Švihov 4 360 8 2 0 0
28. František Lorenc S. Vrhaveč B 11 990 7 0.64 2 0
29. Jiří Zimmermann S. Neznašovy 12 1080 7 0.58 2 0
30. Petr Reitmajer S. Vrhaveč B 12 1080 7 0.58 0 0
31. Marek Irlbek FK Okula Nýrsko B 8 720 6 0.75 1 0
32. David Maršálek TJ Měcholupy B 15 1350 6 0.4 1 0
33. Martin Mundl S. Neznašovy 12 1080 6 0.5 0 0
34. Jan Reitmajer S. Vrhaveč B 16 1440 6 0.38 0 0
35. Miroslav Žák S. Neznašovy 14 1260 6 0.43 1 0
36. Lukáš Kulhánek SK Ježovy 18 1620 6 0.33 2 0
37. Tomáš Ryba FC Švihov 16 1440 5 0.31 5 0
38. Jakub Pavlík FK Okula Nýrsko B 9 810 5 0.56 0 0
39. Petr Visinger S. Týnec 9 810 5 0.56 0 0
40. Jan Staněk FC Švihov 5 450 5 1 0 0
41. Martin Šlehofer FK Okula Nýrsko B 17 1530 5 0.29 1 0
42. Jiří Hvězda FK Okula Nýrsko B 20 1800 5 0.25 0 0
43. Tomáš Jandečka S. Vrhaveč B 2 180 4 2 1 0
44. Karel Kreibich S. Neznašovy 10 837 4 0.4 1 1
45. Jan Voráček SK Ježovy 7 630 4 0.57 0 0
46. Richard Pytelka SK Ježovy 4 360 4 1 1 0
47. Miroslav Barina S. Dlažov 20 1800 4 0.2 0 0
48. Lukáš Havránek S. Týnec 17 1530 4 0.24 1 0
49. Ondřej Červený TJ Měcholupy B 7 630 4 0.57 1 0
50. Lukáš Malenka S. Vrhaveč B 8 720 4 0.5 1 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru