III. třída - Klatovy

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:00 S. Plánice 2:1 TJ Žihobce
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 5:0 S. Mochtín B
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 ARBO Velhartice 0:1 S. Chudenice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 4:3 pen Dukla Janovice B
ne, 28/08/2016 16:00 FK Svéradice B 3:4 pen Tatran V.Hydčice
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 2:1 pen TJ Bezděkov
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 SK Bolešiny B 6:3 S. Zavlekov
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 S. Chudenice 5:1 TJ Kašperské Hory
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 TJ Žihobce 2:1 SK Bolešiny B
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 9:1 S. Plánice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 1:4 Svatobor Hrádek B
ne, 04/09/2016 15:00 S. Zavlekov 5:2 FK Svéradice B
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 TJ Bezděkov 3:1 ARBO Velhartice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 S. Mochtín B 8:2 Dukla Janovice B
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 S. Plánice 5:0 S. Mochtín B
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 ARBO Velhartice 1:2 Tatran V.Hydčice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 4:0 TJ Bezděkov
so, 10/09/2016 20:00 Dukla Janovice B 2:1 pen S. Chudenice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 FK Svéradice B 7:1 TJ Žihobce
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 3:0 S. Zavlekov
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 SK Bolešiny B 2:1 pen SRK Ž. Ruda
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 S. Plánice 0:1 SK Bolešiny B
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 TJ Žihobce 0:4 Svatobor Hrádek B
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 S. Mochtín B 0:0 S. Chudenice
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 SRK Ž. Ruda 0:0 FK Svéradice B
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Tatran V.Hydčice 2:0 TJ Kašperské Hory
ne, 18/09/2016 15:00 S. Zavlekov 1:2 pen ARBO Velhartice
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 TJ Bezděkov 6:1 Dukla Janovice B
st, 28/09/2016 16:00 S. Mochtín B 2:6 S. Chudenice
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 SRK Ž. Ruda 6:2 FK Svéradice B
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 ARBO Velhartice 3:0 TJ Žihobce
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 S. Chudenice 3:2 TJ Bezděkov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 TJ Kašperské Hory 7:0 S. Zavlekov
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 FK Svéradice B 5:3 S. Plánice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Dukla Janovice B 6:1 Tatran V.Hydčice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 SK Bolešiny B 3:4 S. Mochtín B
pá, 28/10/2016 14:30 Svatobor Hrádek B 0:1 SRK Ž. Ruda
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 S. Plánice 2:0 Svatobor Hrádek B
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 0:3 S. Chudenice
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 S. Mochtín B 0:0 TJ Bezděkov
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 4:3 pen ARBO Velhartice
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 TJ Žihobce 2:1 TJ Kašperské Hory
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 S. Zavlekov 4:0 Dukla Janovice B
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 SK Bolešiny B 3:5 FK Svéradice B
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 2:1 pen SK Bolešiny B
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 ARBO Velhartice 3:1 S. Plánice
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 FK Svéradice B 2:0 S. Mochtín B
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 1:0 SRK Ž. Ruda
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 S. Chudenice 9:2 S. Zavlekov
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Dukla Janovice B 1:0 TJ Žihobce
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 TJ Bezděkov 4:1 Tatran V.Hydčice
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 SK Bolešiny B 1:4 ARBO Velhartice
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 S. Plánice 5:2 TJ Kašperské Hory
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 S. Mochtín B 2:1 Tatran V.Hydčice
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 SRK Ž. Ruda 2:1 Dukla Janovice B
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 TJ Žihobce 6:1 S. Chudenice
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 FK Svéradice B 4:2 Svatobor Hrádek B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 S. Zavlekov 2:1 pen TJ Bezděkov
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Tatran V.Hydčice 1:0 pen S. Zavlekov
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 S. Chudenice 2:1 SRK Ž. Ruda
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 ARBO Velhartice 6:0 FK Svéradice B
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 TJ Kašperské Hory 10:0 SK Bolešiny B
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 TJ Bezděkov 1:2 pen TJ Žihobce
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Svatobor Hrádek B 4:2 S. Mochtín B
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Dukla Janovice B 1:2 S. Plánice
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 TJ Žihobce 4:3 pen Tatran V.Hydčice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 SRK Ž. Ruda 12:0 TJ Bezděkov
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 S. Plánice 1:2 pen S. Chudenice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 SK Bolešiny B 7:2 Dukla Janovice B
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Svatobor Hrádek B 1:2 pen ARBO Velhartice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 FK Svéradice B 1:2 TJ Kašperské Hory
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 S. Mochtín B 2:0 S. Zavlekov
11.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 S. Chudenice 5:1 SK Bolešiny B
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 1:2 SRK Ž. Ruda
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 ARBO Velhartice 2:1 pen S. Mochtín B
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 3:1 Svatobor Hrádek B
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 TJ Bezděkov 4:0 S. Plánice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Dukla Janovice B 1:2 FK Svéradice B
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 S. Zavlekov 5:2 TJ Žihobce
12.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 16:00 S. Plánice 1:6 Tatran V.Hydčice
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 S. Mochtín B 2:3 pen TJ Žihobce
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 1:0 Dukla Janovice B
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 ARBO Velhartice 2:1 TJ Kašperské Hory
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 2:0 S. Zavlekov
ne, 14/08/2016 16:00 FK Svéradice B 3:1 S. Chudenice
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 SK Bolešiny B 3:0 TJ Bezděkov
13.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 1:2 SK Bolešiny B
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 TJ Žihobce 0:6 SRK Ž. Ruda
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 S. Chudenice 2:1 pen Svatobor Hrádek B
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 1:0 S. Mochtín B
ne, 21/08/2016 15:00 S. Zavlekov 0:2 S. Plánice
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Dukla Janovice B 1:3 ARBO Velhartice
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 TJ Bezděkov 1:4 FK Svéradice B
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 S. Chudenice 1:2 pen ARBO Velhartice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 2:3 FK Svéradice B
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 TJ Žihobce 2:3 S. Plánice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Dukla Janovice B 2:0 TJ Kašperské Hory
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 TJ Bezděkov 1:3 Svatobor Hrádek B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 S. Zavlekov 3:2 pen SK Bolešiny B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 S. Mochtín B 1:3 SRK Ž. Ruda
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 S. Plánice 0:2 SRK Ž. Ruda
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 TJ Kašperské Hory 3:1 S. Chudenice
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 ARBO Velhartice 4:3 pen TJ Bezděkov
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 FK Svéradice B 2:0 S. Zavlekov
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Dukla Janovice B 4:1 S. Mochtín B
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Svatobor Hrádek B 3:2 Tatran V.Hydčice
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 SK Bolešiny B 0:3 TJ Žihobce
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 SRK Ž. Ruda 2:1 pen SK Bolešiny B
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 TJ Žihobce 0:4 FK Svéradice B
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Tatran V.Hydčice 0:1 ARBO Velhartice
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 S. Chudenice 2:0 Dukla Janovice B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:00 S. Zavlekov 3:1 Svatobor Hrádek B
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 S. Mochtín B 3:1 S. Plánice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 TJ Bezděkov 1:2 pen TJ Kašperské Hory
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 S. Chudenice 1:5 S. Mochtín B
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 6:0 Tatran V.Hydčice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 ARBO Velhartice 2:3 pen S. Zavlekov
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 SK Bolešiny B 0:1 S. Plánice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 FK Svéradice B 2:1 SRK Ž. Ruda
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 1:0 TJ Žihobce
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Dukla Janovice B 3:2 TJ Bezděkov
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 TJ Žihobce 1:0 pen ARBO Velhartice
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 0:2 Svatobor Hrádek B
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 S. Plánice 2:3 FK Svéradice B
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 1:0 pen Dukla Janovice B
ne, 23/04/2017 15:00 S. Zavlekov 1:2 TJ Kašperské Hory
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 TJ Bezděkov 3:4 S. Chudenice
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 S. Mochtín B 9:1 SK Bolešiny B
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 FK Svéradice B 3:1 SK Bolešiny B
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 ARBO Velhartice 2:3 SRK Ž. Ruda
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 4:1 TJ Žihobce
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 S. Chudenice 3:1 Tatran V.Hydčice
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 2:3 pen S. Plánice
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Dukla Janovice B 3:0 S. Zavlekov
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 TJ Bezděkov 1:7 S. Mochtín B
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 0:1 TJ Bezděkov
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 TJ Žihobce 3:0 Dukla Janovice B
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 2:0 TJ Kašperské Hory
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 S. Plánice 3:2 ARBO Velhartice
ne, 07/05/2017 15:00 S. Zavlekov 0:5 S. Chudenice
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 S. Mochtín B 3:0 FK Svéradice B
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 SK Bolešiny B 1:2 Svatobor Hrádek B
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 S. Chudenice 4:1 TJ Žihobce
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 ARBO Velhartice 2:1 SK Bolešiny B
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 5:0 S. Plánice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 2:1 S. Mochtín B
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Dukla Janovice B 0:3 SRK Ž. Ruda
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 2:1 FK Svéradice B
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 TJ Bezděkov 1:2 S. Zavlekov
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 TJ Žihobce 0:0 TJ Bezděkov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 4:0 S. Chudenice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 S. Plánice 2:1 Dukla Janovice B
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 SK Bolešiny B 1:2 TJ Kašperské Hory
ne, 21/05/2017 15:00 S. Zavlekov 1:2 Tatran V.Hydčice
ne, 21/05/2017 16:00 FK Svéradice B 3:1 ARBO Velhartice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 S. Mochtín B 7:1 Svatobor Hrádek B
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 ARBO Velhartice 2:0 Svatobor Hrádek B
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 1:3 FK Svéradice B
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 S. Chudenice 7:0 S. Plánice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 3:0 TJ Žihobce
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 S. Zavlekov 3:2 S. Mochtín B
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Dukla Janovice B 2:0 SK Bolešiny B
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 TJ Bezděkov 1:7 SRK Ž. Ruda
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 TJ Žihobce 4:3 pen S. Zavlekov
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 4:0 Tatran V.Hydčice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 S. Plánice 3:1 TJ Bezděkov
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 S. Mochtín B 0:1 ARBO Velhartice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:00 FK Svéradice B 6:2 Dukla Janovice B
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 SK Bolešiny B 1:2 pen S. Chudenice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 0:1 TJ Kašperské Hory
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 TJ Kašperské Hory 3:0 ARBO Velhartice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 TJ Žihobce 0:0 S. Mochtín B
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Tatran V.Hydčice 0:0 S. Plánice
ne, 11/06/2017 15:00 S. Zavlekov 2:5 SRK Ž. Ruda
ne, 11/06/2017 16:00 S. Chudenice 4:1 FK Svéradice B
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Dukla Janovice B 3:2 pen Svatobor Hrádek B
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 TJ Bezděkov 3:4 SK Bolešiny B
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 SRK Ž. Ruda 3:0 TJ Žihobce
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 S. Plánice 1:0 S. Zavlekov
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 FK Svéradice B 11:5 TJ Bezděkov
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 ARBO Velhartice 1:2 Dukla Janovice B
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 SK Bolešiny B 1:4 Tatran V.Hydčice
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Svatobor Hrádek B 1:0 S. Chudenice
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 S. Mochtín B 3:4 pen TJ Kašperské Hory

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru