Okresní přebor - Domažlice

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 15:00 H.Týn B 4:1 Poběžovice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Kvíčovice 3:2 Blížejov
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Osvračín A 3:1 Koloveč B
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 5:0 Holýšov B
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Tlumačov B 1:2 Postřekov B
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Krchleby 7:1 Milavče
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Mrákov B 2:1 První chodská Klenčí
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 První chodská Klenčí 6:2 Kvíčovice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Blížejov 0:1 H.Týn B
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Poběžovice 3:2 pen Krchleby
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Milavče 1:2 Tlumačov B
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 3:0 Osvračín A
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Koloveč B 3:1 Mrákov B
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Holýšov B 6:1 Postřekov B
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Krchleby 7:2 Blížejov
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Kvíčovice 2:4 Koloveč B
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 3:2 Mrákov B
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Osvračín A 7:1 Holýšov B
ne, 11/09/2016 15:00 H.Týn B 2:1 pen První chodská Klenčí
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Tlumačov B 0:6 Poběžovice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Postřekov B 2:3 Milavče
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 První chodská Klenčí 7:0 Krchleby
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Chodov 0:0 Kvíčovice
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Osvračín A 4:2 Mrákov B
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Blížejov 2:0 Tlumačov B
st, 21/09/2016 17:00 Koloveč B 5:1 H.Týn B
st, 28/09/2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 11:0 Kvíčovice
st, 28/09/2016 15:00 Poběžovice 1:3 Postřekov B
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Holýšov B 9:1 Milavče
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 H.Týn B 2:3 TJ Tatran Chodov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Milavče 2:0 Poběžovice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Kvíčovice 1:2 pen Osvračín A
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Krchleby 2:5 Koloveč B
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Tlumačov B 2:3 pen První chodská Klenčí
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Postřekov B 5:2 Blížejov
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Mrákov B 4:3 pen Holýšov B
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Blížejov 5:2 Milavče
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 První chodská Klenčí 4:0 Postřekov B
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Koloveč B 4:3 Tlumačov B
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 3:1 Krchleby
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Osvračín A 3:1 H.Týn B
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Mrákov B 6:1 Kvíčovice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Holýšov B 3:0 Poběžovice
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 H.Týn B 0:1 Mrákov B
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Krchleby 5:3 Osvračín A
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Milavče 2:5 První chodská Klenčí
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Poběžovice 3:4 pen Blížejov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Kvíčovice 5:1 Holýšov B
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Postřekov B 0:2 Koloveč B
čt, 27/10/2016 15:30 Tlumačov B 3:1 TJ Tatran Chodov
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 První chodská Klenčí 5:1 Poběžovice
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Kvíčovice 4:3 pen H.Týn B
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Chodov 0:1 Postřekov B
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Osvračín A 2:0 Tlumačov B
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Holýšov B 2:3 Blížejov
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Koloveč B 7:1 Milavče
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Mrákov B 2:3 Krchleby
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:00 H.Týn B 4:1 Holýšov B
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Krchleby 4:2 Kvíčovice
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Milavče 4:3 pen TJ Tatran Chodov
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Poběžovice 0:4 Koloveč B
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Blížejov 0:3 První chodská Klenčí
ne, 23/10/2016 12:30 Postřekov B 1:2 Osvračín A
ne, 23/10/2016 14:00 Tlumačov B 2:3 Mrákov B
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Kvíčovice 5:0 Tlumačov B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Mrákov B 1:2 pen Postřekov B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Osvračín A 1:0 Milavče
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Chodov 0:3 Poběžovice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 H.Týn B 0:6 Krchleby
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Holýšov B 2:1 První chodská Klenčí
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Koloveč B 1:0 Blížejov
11.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Blížejov 2:4 TJ Tatran Chodov
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Poběžovice 2:4 Osvračín A
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Milavče 4:3 Mrákov B
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Krchleby 5:1 Holýšov B
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 První chodská Klenčí 3:0 Koloveč B
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Postřekov B 3:4 pen Kvíčovice
čt, 17/11/2016 14:30 Tlumačov B 1:2 pen H.Týn B
čt, 17/11/2016 14:30 Tlumačov B 1:2 pen H.Týn B
čt, 17/11/2016 14:30 Tlumačov B 1:2 pen H.Týn B
12.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Osvračín A 5:1 Blížejov
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Kvíčovice 6:4 Milavče
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 H.Týn B 4:0 Postřekov B
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Mrákov B 2:1 pen Poběžovice
so, 26/11/2016 13:30 Krchleby 1:4 Tlumačov B
so, 26/11/2016 13:30 První chodská Klenčí 4:3 TJ Tatran Chodov
ne, 27/11/2016 13:30 Holýšov B 3:4 pen Koloveč B
13.kolo
so, 19/11/2016 10:00 Tlumačov B 2:0 Holýšov B
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Milavče 4:2 H.Týn B
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Koloveč B 0:1 TJ Tatran Chodov
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Blížejov 3:1 Mrákov B
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Poběžovice 5:2 Kvíčovice
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 První chodská Klenčí 1:2 Osvračín A
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Postřekov B 2:5 Krchleby
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Holýšov B 1:3 TJ Tatran Chodov
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Blížejov 1:3 Kvíčovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Poběžovice 3:2 H.Týn B
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Milavče 0:1 pen Krchleby
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 První chodská Klenčí 6:2 Mrákov B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Koloveč B 0:1 pen Osvračín A
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Postřekov B 1:3 Tlumačov B
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Kvíčovice 0:2 První chodská Klenčí
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Mrákov B 3:2 pen Koloveč B
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Osvračín A 3:2 TJ Tatran Chodov
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Krchleby 5:0 Poběžovice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:00 H.Týn B 8:1 Blížejov
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 Postřekov B 5:0 Holýšov B
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 Tlumačov B 8:0 Milavče
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Milavče 3:2 pen Postřekov B
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Poběžovice 1:2 Tlumačov B
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Blížejov 3:2 pen Krchleby
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Chodov 2:0 Mrákov B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:00 První chodská Klenčí 2:0 H.Týn B
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Koloveč B 4:2 Kvíčovice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Holýšov B 3:1 Osvračín A
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Mrákov B 5:4 pen Osvračín A
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Kvíčovice 2:1 TJ Tatran Chodov
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Milavče 0:2 Holýšov B
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Tlumačov B 5:1 Blížejov
ne, 16/04/2017 15:00 H.Týn B 1:2 Koloveč B
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Postřekov B 3:5 Poběžovice
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Krchleby 2:3 První chodská Klenčí
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Poběžovice 3:2 Milavče
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Blížejov 6:4 Postřekov B
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Koloveč B 1:4 Krchleby
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 4:1 H.Týn B
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Osvračín A 2:1 Kvíčovice
ne, 23/04/2017 15:00 První chodská Klenčí 3:0 Tlumačov B
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Holýšov B 3:0 Mrákov B
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Milavče 4:1 Blížejov
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Poběžovice 6:3 Holýšov B
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Kvíčovice 3:2 Mrákov B
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 H.Týn B 1:2 pen Osvračín A
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Krchleby 1:3 TJ Tatran Chodov
ne, 30/04/2017 14:30 Tlumačov B 3:0 Koloveč B
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Postřekov B 2:3 První chodská Klenčí
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:00 První chodská Klenčí 6:0 Milavče
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Blížejov 5:1 Poběžovice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Osvračín A 4:5 Krchleby
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 3:1 Tlumačov B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:00 Koloveč B 0:0 Postřekov B
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Mrákov B 3:0 H.Týn B
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Holýšov B 7:2 Kvíčovice
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Blížejov 0:0 Holýšov B
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Poběžovice 3:2 První chodská Klenčí
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Milavče 0:4 Koloveč B
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Krchleby 6:0 Mrákov B
ne, 14/05/2017 15:00 H.Týn B 3:2 pen Kvíčovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:00 Postřekov B 3:2 TJ Tatran Chodov
ne, 14/05/2017 16:00 Tlumačov B 2:1 Osvračín A
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:00 První chodská Klenčí 3:2 pen Blížejov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Kvíčovice 2:5 Krchleby
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 8:1 Milavče
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Osvračín A 0:1 Postřekov B
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Mrákov B 4:1 Tlumačov B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:00 Koloveč B 7:1 Poběžovice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Holýšov B 5:1 H.Týn B
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Krchleby 5:2 H.Týn B
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Milavče 1:3 Osvračín A
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Poběžovice 1:3 TJ Tatran Chodov
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Blížejov 2:3 pen Koloveč B
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 Tlumačov B 8:1 Kvíčovice
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 První chodská Klenčí 4:0 Holýšov B
ne, 28/05/2017 16:00 Postřekov B 2:1 Mrákov B
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Kvíčovice 1:2 Postřekov B
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 5:0 Blížejov
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Osvračín A 2:0 Poběžovice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:00 Koloveč B 3:4 První chodská Klenčí
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Holýšov B 8:4 Krchleby
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 H.Týn B 2:1 Tlumačov B
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Mrákov B 5:0 Milavče
25.kolo
st, 07/06/2017 18:00 Koloveč B 2:3 Holýšov B
so, 10/06/2017 14:00 Tlumačov B 4:3 pen Krchleby
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 4:1 První chodská Klenčí
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Blížejov 1:2 Osvračín A
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Poběžovice 6:0 Mrákov B
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Milavče 2:1 Kvíčovice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:00 Postřekov B 1:4 H.Týn B
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 15:00 Holýšov B 9:6 Tlumačov B
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Chodov 4:1 Koloveč B
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Osvračín A 1:7 První chodská Klenčí
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Kvíčovice 4:5 pen Poběžovice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Krchleby 1:2 pen Postřekov B
ne, 18/06/2017 15:00 H.Týn B 4:1 Milavče
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Mrákov B 3:0 Blížejov

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru