I.B třída, skupina A - Liberecký kraj

Zápasy

1.kolo
st, 28/09/2016 10:00 Kokonín 3:4 Jiskra Libštát
st, 28/09/2016 15:30 Albrechtice 3:1 H. Branná
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Pěnčín (JN) 5:1 Lučany
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Roztoky 3:4 Smržovka
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Harrachov 3:1 Jablonec n. J.
st, 12/10/2016 16:00 Plavy 3:1 Držkov
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 14:00 Jiskra Libštát 3:4 Plavy
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Lučany 3:1 Roztoky
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Jablonec n. J. 10:2 Kokonín
ne, 21/08/2016 16:00 Albrechtice 2:2 Pěnčín (JN)
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 H. Branná 2:0 Držkov
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Smržovka 2:2 Harrachov
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 14:00 Kokonín 0:6 Smržovka
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Držkov 1:2 Jiskra Libštát
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Harrachov 3:2 Lučany
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Roztoky 3:4 Albrechtice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Pěnčín (JN) 2:1 H. Branná
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Plavy 2:2 Jablonec n. J.
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Albrechtice 1:2 Harrachov
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Lučany 6:4 Kokonín
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Jablonec n. J. 0:0 Držkov
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Pěnčín (JN) 1:2 Roztoky
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Smržovka 5:2 Plavy
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 H. Branná 4:3 Jiskra Libštát
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 14:00 Kokonín 2:5 Albrechtice
so, 10/09/2016 14:00 Jiskra Libštát 1:2 Jablonec n. J.
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Plavy 3:3 Lučany
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Harrachov 6:5 Pěnčín (JN)
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Roztoky 1:4 H. Branná
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Držkov 1:0 Smržovka
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Albrechtice 3:4 Plavy
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Lučany 1:6 Držkov
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Pěnčín (JN) 6:1 Kokonín
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Roztoky 2:1 Harrachov
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Smržovka 5:4 Jiskra Libštát
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 H. Branná 2:2 Jablonec n. J.
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 13:00 Kokonín 6:5 Roztoky
so, 24/09/2016 13:30 Jiskra Libštát 1:4 Lučany
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Jablonec n. J. 2:2 Smržovka
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Harrachov 3:3 H. Branná
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Držkov 6:0 Albrechtice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Plavy 1:4 Pěnčín (JN)
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Albrechtice 7:3 Jiskra Libštát
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Roztoky 2:2 Plavy
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Harrachov 7:2 Kokonín
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Lučany 4:3 Jablonec n. J.
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Pěnčín (JN) 4:1 Držkov
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 H. Branná 6:0 Smržovka
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 13:00 Jiskra Libštát 1:11 Pěnčín (JN)
so, 08/10/2016 13:00 Kokonín 3:7 H. Branná
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Jablonec n. J. 4:5 Albrechtice
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Plavy 4:2 Harrachov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Držkov 1:1 Roztoky
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Smržovka 2:3 Lučany
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 13:00 Kokonín 3:5 Plavy
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Albrechtice 4:2 Smržovka
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Pěnčín (JN) 5:3 Jablonec n. J.
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Roztoky 2:1 Jiskra Libštát
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Harrachov 2:1 Držkov
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 H. Branná 2:2 Lučany
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 12:30 Jiskra Libštát 6:2 Harrachov
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Držkov 6:2 Kokonín
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Lučany 3:1 Albrechtice
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Jablonec n. J. 4:0 Roztoky
ne, 23/10/2016 15:00 Plavy 1:0 H. Branná
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Smržovka 0:8 Pěnčín (JN)
12.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 11:00 Jiskra Libštát 3:3 Kokonín
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Lučany 2:7 Pěnčín (JN)
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Smržovka 3:2 Roztoky
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Jablonec n. J. 0:0 Harrachov
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Držkov 1:1 Plavy
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 H. Branná 0:0 Albrechtice
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 H. Branná 5:1 Albrechtice
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:00 Kokonín 0:0 Jablonec n. J.
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Plavy 4:3 Jiskra Libštát
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Držkov 4:0 H. Branná
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Pěnčín (JN) 3:2 Albrechtice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Roztoky 0:1 Lučany
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Harrachov 4:2 Smržovka
so, 12/11/2016 12:00 Kokonín 0:6 Jablonec n. J.
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 12:30 Jiskra Libštát 0:0 Držkov
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Jablonec n. J. 4:3 Plavy
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Lučany 3:2 Harrachov
so, 25/03/2017 16:00 Albrechtice 4:1 Roztoky
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Smržovka 3:0 Kokonín
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 H. Branná 1:2 Pěnčín (JN)
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 13:00 Jiskra Libštát 1:1 H. Branná
so, 01/04/2017 13:00 Kokonín 4:5 Lučany
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Držkov 2:6 Jablonec n. J.
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Roztoky 3:4 Pěnčín (JN)
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Harrachov 2:3 Albrechtice
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 Plavy 4:0 Smržovka
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:00 Albrechtice 5:2 Kokonín
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Lučany 2:1 Plavy
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Pěnčín (JN) 4:1 Harrachov
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Jablonec n. J. 4:0 Jiskra Libštát
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 H. Branná 4:2 Roztoky
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Smržovka 5:1 Držkov
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 13:00 Jiskra Libštát 2:3 Smržovka
so, 15/04/2017 13:00 Kokonín 1:6 Pěnčín (JN)
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Harrachov 1:4 Roztoky
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Držkov 0:0 Lučany
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Plavy 4:3 Albrechtice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Jablonec n. J. 1:1 H. Branná
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Albrechtice 4:1 Držkov
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Lučany 4:2 Jiskra Libštát
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Roztoky 2:3 Kokonín
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Pěnčín (JN) 4:0 Plavy
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 H. Branná 3:2 Harrachov
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Smržovka 2:1 Jablonec n. J.
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 13:30 Jiskra Libštát 4:3 Albrechtice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Jablonec n. J. 2:1 Lučany
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Plavy 3:2 Roztoky
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Držkov 1:7 Pěnčín (JN)
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Kokonín 3:6 Harrachov
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Smržovka 3:2 H. Branná
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:00 Albrechtice 1:1 Jablonec n. J.
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Pěnčín (JN) 4:1 Jiskra Libštát
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Roztoky 2:1 Držkov
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Harrachov 4:1 Plavy
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Lučany 2:2 Smržovka
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 H. Branná 10:2 Kokonín
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 14:00 Jiskra Libštát 2:2 Roztoky
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Lučany 4:0 H. Branná
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Jablonec n. J. 0:2 Pěnčín (JN)
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Plavy 5:0 Kokonín
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Držkov 3:4 Harrachov
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Smržovka 0:0 Albrechtice
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:00 Albrechtice 2:6 Lučany
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Harrachov 7:2 Jiskra Libštát
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Roztoky 3:1 Jablonec n. J.
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Pěnčín (JN) 8:1 Smržovka
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 H. Branná 10:0 Plavy
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Kokonín 1:6 Držkov

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru