Okresní přebor - Prostějov

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 10:00 TJ Horní Štěpánov 4:1 Sokol Určice B
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 TJ Haná Prostějov 3:2 pen Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Olšany 0:2 FK Výšovice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Brodek u Pv 1:4 Přemyslovice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Zdětín 1:6 Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 FC Ptení 2:1 FK Skalka 2011
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Vícov 1:3 Sokol Čechovice B
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 FK Skalka 2011 1:2 pen Sokol Vícov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Čechovice B 5:4 pen TJ Horní Štěpánov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Určice B 2:1 Sokol Brodek u Pv
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Otaslavice 2:6 TJ Haná Prostějov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Vrahovice 4:0 Sokol Olšany
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Přemyslovice 1:3 Sokol Zdětín
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 FK Výšovice 8:0 FC Ptení
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 TJ Haná Prostějov 4:0 Přemyslovice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Olšany 4:2 Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Zdětín 0:1 Sokol Určice B
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Brodek u Pv 2:0 Sokol Čechovice B
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Vícov 0:1 FC Ptení
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 FK Výšovice 1:0 Sokol Vrahovice
st, 28/09/2016 15:00 TJ Horní Štěpánov 1:0 FK Skalka 2011
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 FK Skalka 2011 2:3 Sokol Brodek u Pv
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Čechovice B 6:0 Sokol Zdětín
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Určice B 3:2 TJ Haná Prostějov
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Vícov 0:1 TJ Horní Štěpánov
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 FC Ptení 1:3 Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Otaslavice 4:0 FK Výšovice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Přemyslovice 5:2 Sokol Olšany
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Sokol Vrahovice 1:4 Sokol Otaslavice
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Sokol Olšany 2:0 Sokol Určice B
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 TJ Haná Prostějov 5:1 Sokol Čechovice B
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 FK Výšovice 0:1 pen Přemyslovice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 TJ Horní Štěpánov 4:2 FC Ptení
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Pv 3:0 Sokol Vícov
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Sokol Zdětín 2:0 FK Skalka 2011
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 FK Skalka 2011 1:6 TJ Haná Prostějov
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Sokol Čechovice B 3:0 Sokol Olšany
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Sokol Určice B 5:2 FK Výšovice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Přemyslovice 2:1 pen Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 FC Ptení 2:1 pen Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 TJ Horní Štěpánov 2:1 Sokol Brodek u Pv
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Sokol Vícov 1:0 Sokol Zdětín
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 TJ Haná Prostějov 4:1 Sokol Vícov
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Olšany 0:1 FK Skalka 2011
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Vrahovice 2:0 Sokol Určice B
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Zdětín 0:1 pen TJ Horní Štěpánov
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Brodek u Pv 6:0 FC Ptení
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 FK Výšovice 5:2 Sokol Čechovice B
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Otaslavice 7:1 Přemyslovice
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Určice B 2:1 pen Sokol Otaslavice
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Čechovice B 3:2 pen Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 FC Ptení 2:1 Přemyslovice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Brodek u Pv 2:3 pen Sokol Zdětín
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 TJ Horní Štěpánov 2:3 TJ Haná Prostějov
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Vícov 2:0 Sokol Olšany
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 FK Skalka 2011 2:3 pen FK Výšovice
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Olšany 2:3 TJ Horní Štěpánov
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 TJ Haná Prostějov 2:5 Sokol Brodek u Pv
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Otaslavice 3:4 Sokol Čechovice B
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Vrahovice 4:3 pen FK Skalka 2011
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 FK Výšovice 3:2 Sokol Vícov
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Přemyslovice 3:4 Sokol Určice B
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Zdětín 0:4 FC Ptení
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Čechovice B 4:2 Přemyslovice
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Brodek u Pv 3:1 Sokol Olšany
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 FC Ptení 0:1 Sokol Určice B
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 TJ Horní Štěpánov 4:1 FK Výšovice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Vícov 3:0 Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 FK Skalka 2011 4:0 Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Zdětín 0:3 TJ Haná Prostějov
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Určice B 4:0 Sokol Čechovice B
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Otaslavice 1:6 Sokol Vícov
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Vrahovice 2:0 TJ Horní Štěpánov
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Olšany 3:0 Sokol Zdětín
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Přemyslovice 2:5 FK Skalka 2011
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 FK Výšovice 1:4 Sokol Brodek u Pv
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 TJ Haná Prostějov 5:2 FC Ptení
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 TJ Haná Prostějov 2:0 Sokol Olšany
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 FK Skalka 2011 0:3 Sokol Určice B
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 FC Ptení 2:1 Sokol Čechovice B
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Zdětín 2:4 FK Výšovice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Brodek u Pv 1:6 Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 TJ Horní Štěpánov 2:0 Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Vícov 0:1 Přemyslovice
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Čechovice B 5:3 FK Skalka 2011
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Otaslavice 0:3 Sokol Brodek u Pv
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Vrahovice 6:0 Sokol Zdětín
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Olšany 2:3 pen FC Ptení
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Přemyslovice 0:2 TJ Horní Štěpánov
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Určice B 3:4 Sokol Vícov
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 FK Výšovice 0:1 TJ Haná Prostějov
14.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Sokol Vrahovice 0:1 pen TJ Haná Prostějov
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Sokol Otaslavice 5:0 Sokol Zdětín
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Přemyslovice 5:3 Sokol Brodek u Pv
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Sokol Čechovice B 2:1 pen Sokol Vícov
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 FK Skalka 2011 4:2 FC Ptení
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 FK Výšovice 8:0 Sokol Olšany
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Sokol Určice B 3:2 TJ Horní Štěpánov
15.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:30 Sokol Olšany 1:3 Sokol Vrahovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:30 TJ Haná Prostějov 3:2 pen Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:30 FC Ptení 1:2 pen FK Výšovice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:30 Sokol Vícov 2:0 FK Skalka 2011
ne, 26/03/2017 15:30 TJ Horní Štěpánov 3:2 Sokol Čechovice B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:30 Sokol Brodek u Pv 2:3 pen Sokol Určice B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:30 Sokol Zdětín 6:2 Přemyslovice
16.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Sokol Vrahovice 2:1 pen FK Výšovice
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Sokol Otaslavice 4:1 Sokol Olšany
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Sokol Čechovice B 1:2 Sokol Brodek u Pv
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 FK Skalka 2011 4:1 TJ Horní Štěpánov
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Sokol Určice B 5:1 Sokol Zdětín
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Přemyslovice 1:2 pen TJ Haná Prostějov
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 FC Ptení 1:2 pen Sokol Vícov
17.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:00 TJ Haná Prostějov 6:1 Sokol Určice B
so, 08/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Olšany 1:2 Přemyslovice
so, 08/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Vrahovice 2:0 FC Ptení
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 FK Výšovice 1:2 Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 TJ Horní Štěpánov 4:6 Sokol Vícov
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Pv 1:2 FK Skalka 2011
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Zdětín 1:3 Sokol Čechovice B
18.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 FK Skalka 2011 10:0 Sokol Zdětín
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Čechovice B 2:1 pen TJ Haná Prostějov
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Otaslavice 1:2 Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Vícov 5:1 Sokol Brodek u Pv
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 FC Ptení 3:6 TJ Horní Štěpánov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Přemyslovice 4:2 FK Výšovice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Určice B 1:2 Sokol Olšany
19.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 TJ Haná Prostějov 2:0 FK Skalka 2011
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Olšany 2:1 Sokol Čechovice B
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Vrahovice 0:0 Přemyslovice
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Otaslavice 3:4 FC Ptení
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Zdětín 0:2 Sokol Vícov
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Pv 1:6 TJ Horní Štěpánov
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 FK Výšovice 1:2 Sokol Určice B
20.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 FK Skalka 2011 4:2 Sokol Olšany
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Sokol Čechovice B 2:3 pen FK Výšovice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Sokol Vícov 2:1 pen TJ Haná Prostějov
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 TJ Horní Štěpánov 6:1 Sokol Zdětín
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 FC Ptení 2:3 Sokol Brodek u Pv
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Přemyslovice 0:1 Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Sokol Určice B 0:2 Sokol Vrahovice
21.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Vrahovice 4:1 Sokol Čechovice B
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Otaslavice 5:4 pen Sokol Určice B
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 TJ Haná Prostějov 3:4 TJ Horní Štěpánov
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Olšany 2:0 Sokol Vícov
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 FK Výšovice 0:3 FK Skalka 2011
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Zdětín 3:5 Sokol Brodek u Pv
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Přemyslovice 1:0 FC Ptení
22.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Čechovice B 3:1 Sokol Otaslavice
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 FK Skalka 2011 1:4 Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Vícov 3:0 FK Výšovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 TJ Horní Štěpánov 1:3 Sokol Olšany
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Brodek u Pv 1:3 TJ Haná Prostějov
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 FC Ptení 4:3 Sokol Zdětín
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Určice B 7:2 Přemyslovice
23.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Otaslavice 4:0 FK Skalka 2011
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Vrahovice 5:1 Sokol Vícov
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Olšany 0:1 pen Sokol Brodek u Pv
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 TJ Haná Prostějov 5:1 Sokol Zdětín
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Přemyslovice 1:0 Sokol Čechovice B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Určice B 7:1 FC Ptení
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 FK Výšovice 2:0 TJ Horní Štěpánov
24.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 FK Skalka 2011 2:0 Přemyslovice
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Čechovice B 1:2 Sokol Určice B
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Vícov 0:1 Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 TJ Horní Štěpánov 3:7 Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Brodek u Pv 3:5 FK Výšovice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Zdětín 0:1 pen Sokol Olšany
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 FC Ptení 0:2 TJ Haná Prostějov
25.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Sokol Olšany 0:5 TJ Haná Prostějov
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Sokol Vrahovice 7:0 Sokol Brodek u Pv
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Sokol Otaslavice 5:3 TJ Horní Štěpánov
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Sokol Čechovice B 0:0 FC Ptení
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 FK Výšovice 4:1 Sokol Zdětín
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Sokol Určice B 5:2 FK Skalka 2011
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Přemyslovice 0:1 Sokol Vícov
26.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 15:00 TJ Horní Štěpánov 5:1 Přemyslovice
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 FK Skalka 2011 3:1 Sokol Čechovice B
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 TJ Haná Prostějov 3:0 FK Výšovice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Sokol Zdětín 0:4 Sokol Vrahovice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Sokol Brodek u Pv 2:1 Sokol Otaslavice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Sokol Vícov 1:2 Sokol Určice B
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 FC Ptení 4:0 Sokol Olšany

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru