I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Jesenec 5:1 Zvole
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Nemilany 0:2 Smržice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Kostelec na Hané 8:2 Velká Bystřice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Doloplazy 3:1 Nové Sady B
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Hvozd 3:2 Libina
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Líbivá 2:7 Protivanov
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Sokol Kožušany 3:2 Troubelice
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Libina 3:4 Nemilany
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Zvole 1:2 pen Hvozd
ne, 14/08/2016 10:00 Nové Sady B 2:3 Protivanov
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Doloplazy 1:4 Kostelec na Hané
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Velká Bystřice 2:1 pen Jesenec
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Smržice 2:5 Sokol Kožušany
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Troubelice 5:2 Líbivá
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Líbivá 3:2 Smržice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Nemilany 4:0 Zvole
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Hvozd 2:1 Velká Bystřice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Jesenec 5:2 Doloplazy
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Kostelec na Hané 2:0 Nové Sady B
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Protivanov 2:0 Troubelice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Sokol Kožušany 5:0 Libina
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Velká Bystřice 1:2 Nemilany
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Zvole 1:3 Sokol Kožušany
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Libina 4:0 Líbivá
ne, 28/08/2016 10:00 Nové Sady B 6:2 Troubelice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Smržice 0:4 Protivanov
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Doloplazy 4:0 Hvozd
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Kostelec na Hané 3:2 pen Jesenec
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Líbivá 1:2 Zvole
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Nemilany 3:1 Doloplazy
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Jesenec 2:0 Nové Sady B
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Protivanov 3:2 pen Libina
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Troubelice 5:2 Smržice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Sokol Kožušany 3:4 pen Velká Bystřice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Hvozd 1:3 Kostelec na Hané
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Zvole 2:3 pen Protivanov
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Libina 2:1 Troubelice
ne, 11/09/2016 10:00 Nové Sady B 4:2 Smržice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Jesenec 4:3 pen Hvozd
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Kostelec na Hané 1:4 Nemilany
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Doloplazy 3:2 Sokol Kožušany
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Velká Bystřice 5:2 Líbivá
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Hvozd 0:5 Nové Sady B
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Nemilany 6:3 Jesenec
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Líbivá 6:5 Doloplazy
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Smržice 3:0 Libina
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Sokol Kožušany 1:3 Kostelec na Hané
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Troubelice 4:3 Zvole
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Protivanov 2:3 pen Velká Bystřice
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Zvole 2:1 Smržice
ne, 25/09/2016 10:00 Nové Sady B 6:3 Libina
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Hvozd 1:0 Nemilany
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Jesenec 3:2 Sokol Kožušany
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Kostelec na Hané 4:0 Líbivá
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Doloplazy 1:2 pen Protivanov
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Velká Bystřice 3:1 Troubelice
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Nemilany 3:1 Nové Sady B
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Líbivá 1:3 Jesenec
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Libina 2:1 pen Zvole
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Sokol Kožušany 1:0 Hvozd
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Smržice 2:1 Velká Bystřice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Troubelice 1:0 Doloplazy
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Protivanov 2:3 Kostelec na Hané
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Hvozd 3:5 Líbivá
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Nemilany 4:1 Sokol Kožušany
ne, 09/10/2016 10:00 Nové Sady B 6:4 Zvole
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Jesenec 1:2 pen Protivanov
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Kostelec na Hané 5:1 Troubelice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Doloplazy 3:0 Smržice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Velká Bystřice 5:3 Libina
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Zvole 5:1 Velká Bystřice
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Libina 3:0 Doloplazy
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Líbivá 2:5 Nemilany
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Protivanov 5:0 Hvozd
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Troubelice 3:1 Jesenec
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Smržice 0:1 Kostelec na Hané
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Kožušany 4:3 Nové Sady B
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Nemilany 2:0 Protivanov
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Hvozd 0:4 Troubelice
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Jesenec 1:0 Smržice
ne, 23/10/2016 10:00 Nové Sady B 8:2 Velká Bystřice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Sokol Kožušany 4:0 Líbivá
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Kostelec na Hané 4:1 Libina
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Doloplazy 3:1 Zvole
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Líbivá 4:1 Nové Sady B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Smržice 5:0 Hvozd
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Libina 2:3 Jesenec
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Zvole 0:4 Kostelec na Hané
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Velká Bystřice 2:1 Doloplazy
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Protivanov 5:0 Sokol Kožušany
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Troubelice 3:0 Nemilany
14.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Libina 2:1 Hvozd
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Zvole 1:2 pen Jesenec
ne, 06/11/2016 10:00 Nové Sady B 8:1 Doloplazy
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Protivanov 6:0 Líbivá
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Troubelice 3:2 pen Sokol Kožušany
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Smržice 2:0 Nemilany
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Velká Bystřice 1:0 pen Kostelec na Hané
15.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Líbivá 0:4 Troubelice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Nemilany 2:1 Libina
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Protivanov 3:0 Nové Sady B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Sokol Kožušany 7:2 Smržice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Kostelec na Hané 1:2 Doloplazy
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Jesenec 3:2 Velká Bystřice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Hvozd 1:3 Zvole
16.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Zvole 2:0 Nemilany
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Libina 3:0 Sokol Kožušany
ne, 02/04/2017 12:00 Nové Sady B 0:2 Kostelec na Hané
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Troubelice 1:2 pen Protivanov
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Smržice 4:1 Líbivá
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Velká Bystřice 1:0 Hvozd
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Doloplazy 5:1 Jesenec
17.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Líbivá 0:2 Libina
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Nemilany 2:1 pen Velká Bystřice
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Jesenec 1:2 pen Kostelec na Hané
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Protivanov 1:0 Smržice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Troubelice 2:0 Nové Sady B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Sokol Kožušany 4:1 Zvole
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Hvozd 2:5 Doloplazy
18.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Zvole 5:2 Líbivá
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Libina 1:2 Protivanov
ne, 16/04/2017 10:00 Nové Sady B 2:1 pen Jesenec
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Smržice 5:2 Troubelice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Velká Bystřice 3:2 pen Sokol Kožušany
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Doloplazy 1:2 pen Nemilany
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Kostelec na Hané 6:0 Hvozd
19.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Nemilany 1:0 Kostelec na Hané
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Líbivá 1:3 Velká Bystřice
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Smržice 2:1 pen Nové Sady B
ne, 23/04/2017 10:15 Hvozd 2:0 Jesenec
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Sokol Kožušany 0:4 Doloplazy
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Troubelice 3:1 Libina
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Protivanov 5:4 pen Zvole
20.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Libina 5:0 Smržice
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Zvole 3:1 Troubelice
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Jesenec 3:2 Nemilany
ne, 30/04/2017 10:00 Nové Sady B 6:1 Hvozd
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Velká Bystřice 0:2 Protivanov
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Doloplazy 10:0 Líbivá
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Kostelec na Hané 2:1 Sokol Kožušany
21.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Libina 4:2 Nové Sady B
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Smržice 1:2 pen Zvole
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Líbivá 0:3 Kostelec na Hané
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Nemilany 1:2 pen Hvozd
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Protivanov 2:4 Doloplazy
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Troubelice 3:1 Velká Bystřice
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Sokol Kožušany 0:1 pen Jesenec
22.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Jesenec 5:0 Líbivá
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Zvole 3:0 Libina
ne, 14/05/2017 10:00 Nové Sady B 8:3 Nemilany
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Hvozd 0:2 Sokol Kožušany
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Kostelec na Hané 1:2 pen Protivanov
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Doloplazy 6:3 Troubelice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Velká Bystřice 5:1 Smržice
23.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Zvole 2:1 Nové Sady B
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Libina 4:3 pen Velká Bystřice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Líbivá 1:3 Hvozd
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Protivanov 2:0 Jesenec
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Troubelice 4:2 Kostelec na Hané
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Smržice 2:6 Doloplazy
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Sokol Kožušany 3:2 pen Nemilany
24.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Nemilany 0:0 Líbivá
ne, 28/05/2017 10:00 Nové Sady B 1:4 Sokol Kožušany
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Velká Bystřice 3:1 Zvole
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Doloplazy 4:3 Libina
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Kostelec na Hané 4:0 Smržice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Jesenec 3:0 Troubelice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Hvozd 2:4 Protivanov
25.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Líbivá 1:5 Sokol Kožušany
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Libina 1:5 Kostelec na Hané
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Zvole 1:3 Doloplazy
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Velká Bystřice 1:3 Nové Sady B
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Smržice 3:2 Jesenec
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Troubelice 4:0 Hvozd
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Protivanov 4:1 Nemilany
26.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Kostelec na Hané 2:0 Zvole
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Jesenec 5:4 Libina
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Hvozd 0:4 Smržice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Nemilany 6:4 Troubelice
ne, 11/06/2017 10:00 Nové Sady B 11:1 Líbivá
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Sokol Kožušany 1:3 Protivanov
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Doloplazy 1:2 Velká Bystřice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru