I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Lipník nad Bečvou 1:4 Všechovice
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 4:6 Bělotín
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Brodek u Přerova 0:3 Čechovice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Lipová 3:4 pen Konice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Plumlov 1:3 Slavonín
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 BEŇOV 2:1 pen Slatinice
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Mostkovice 2:1 Opatovice - Všechovice
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Bělotín 1:2 Mostkovice
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Všechovice 2:5 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
ne, 14/08/2016 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 3:2 pen BEŇOV
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Slatinice 2:1 pen Plumlov
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Konice 3:4 Slavonín
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Lipová 2:0 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Čechovice 3:2 pen Lipník nad Bečvou
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Plumlov 0:1 Opatovice - Všechovice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Lipník nad Bečvou 1:4 Lipová
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 0:3 Čechovice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Brodek u Přerova 6:1 Konice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Slavonín 2:3 Slatinice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 BEŇOV 4:1 Bělotín
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Mostkovice 3:2 Všechovice
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Bělotín 6:0 Plumlov
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Všechovice 6:5 BEŇOV
ne, 28/08/2016 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 2:0 Slavonín
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Čechovice 2:1 Mostkovice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Lipová 6:1 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Brodek u Přerova 3:1 Lipník nad Bečvou
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Konice 9:0 Slatinice
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Slavonín 0:1 Bělotín
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Plumlov 3:2 Všechovice
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Lipník nad Bečvou 4:1 Konice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Slatinice 3:4 Opatovice - Všechovice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 2:5 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Mostkovice 3:0 Lipová
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 BEŇOV 3:4 Čechovice
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Lipník nad Bečvou 4:3 pen NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Všechovice 6:1 Slavonín
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Bělotín 7:0 Slatinice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Čechovice 3:2 pen Plumlov
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Lipová 4:0 BEŇOV
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Brodek u Přerova 3:0 Mostkovice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Konice 1:2 Opatovice - Všechovice
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Plumlov 1:2 pen Lipová
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 2:1 Konice
ne, 18/09/2016 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 2:0 Bělotín
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 BEŇOV 3:6 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Mostkovice 3:1 Lipník nad Bečvou
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Slatinice 4:6 Všechovice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Slavonín 1:2 pen Čechovice
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Lipník nad Bečvou 1:2 BEŇOV
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 4:2 Mostkovice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Brodek u Přerova 2:4 Plumlov
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Lipová 3:1 Slavonín
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Čechovice 6:0 Slatinice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Konice 4:0 Bělotín
pá, 28/10/2016 14:00 Všechovice 1:3 Opatovice - Všechovice
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Slavonín 1:2 Brodek u Přerova
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Plumlov 1:0 Lipník nad Bečvou
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Bělotín 4:3 Všechovice
ne, 02/10/2016 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 2:1 pen Čechovice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Slatinice 0:3 Lipová
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Mostkovice 3:2 pen Konice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 BEŇOV 1:2 pen NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Lipník nad Bečvou 0:1 Slavonín
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Brodek u Přerova 6:3 Slatinice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Lipová 3:1 Opatovice - Všechovice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Čechovice 2:1 Bělotín
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Konice 7:3 Všechovice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Mostkovice 2:1 BEŇOV
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 7:2 Plumlov
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Plumlov 3:2 Mostkovice
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Slavonín 1:3 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Bělotín 3:0 Lipová
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Všechovice 3:0 Čechovice
ne, 16/10/2016 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 2:0 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Slatinice 2:0 Lipník nad Bečvou
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 BEŇOV 1:2 pen Konice
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Lipník nad Bečvou 0:2 Opatovice - Všechovice
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 3:0 Slatinice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Brodek u Přerova 3:2 Bělotín
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Lipová 0:1 pen Všechovice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Konice 1:2 pen Čechovice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 BEŇOV 0:1 pen Plumlov
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Mostkovice 1:2 Slavonín
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Bělotín 5:1 Lipník nad Bečvou
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Všechovice 0:2 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 30/10/2016 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 0:1 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Slatinice 3:0 Mostkovice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Slavonín 3:2 BEŇOV
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Plumlov 2:1 Konice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Čechovice 3:2 pen Lipová
14.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Bělotín 2:1 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Všechovice 1:0 Lipník nad Bečvou
ne, 06/11/2016 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 5:2 Mostkovice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Čechovice 1:2 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Konice 1:4 Lipová
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Slavonín 2:0 Plumlov
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Slatinice 0:2 BEŇOV
15.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Plumlov 5:3 Slatinice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Mostkovice 2:0 Bělotín
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 0:5 Všechovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Lipník nad Bečvou 0:1 Čechovice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Slavonín 4:3 Konice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 BEŇOV 2:1 pen Opatovice - Všechovice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Brodek u Přerova 3:2 pen Lipová
16.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Všechovice 2:0 Mostkovice
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Bělotín 3:2 BEŇOV
ne, 02/04/2017 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 4:2 Plumlov
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Čechovice 3:2 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Lipová 3:2 Lipník nad Bečvou
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Konice 1:0 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Slatinice 1:5 Slavonín
17.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Slavonín 1:0 Opatovice - Všechovice
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 0:1 Lipová
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Lipník nad Bečvou 1:7 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Slatinice 1:4 Konice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Mostkovice 3:2 Čechovice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 BEŇOV 0:6 Všechovice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Plumlov 0:3 Bělotín
18.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Všechovice 2:0 Plumlov
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Bělotín 1:0 Slavonín
ne, 16/04/2017 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 4:0 Slatinice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Čechovice 3:2 BEŇOV
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Lipová 2:1 Mostkovice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Brodek u Přerova 5:3 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Konice 2:1 Lipník nad Bečvou
19.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Plumlov 1:0 Čechovice
ne, 23/04/2017 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 0:1 Konice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Slatinice 2:3 pen Bělotín
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Slavonín 3:2 pen Všechovice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 BEŇOV 5:3 Lipová
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Mostkovice 1:5 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 8:2 Lipník nad Bečvou
20.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Bělotín 2:3 Opatovice - Všechovice
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Všechovice 4:2 Slatinice
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Lipník nad Bečvou 2:1 Mostkovice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Konice 5:0 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Čechovice 3:0 Slavonín
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Lipová 0:2 Plumlov
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Brodek u Přerova 1:2 BEŇOV
21.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Bělotín 3:2 pen Konice
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Plumlov 4:3 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 07/05/2017 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 0:1 Všechovice
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Mostkovice 3:4 pen NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 BEŇOV 7:3 Lipník nad Bečvou
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Slavonín 1:4 Lipová
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Slatinice 1:3 Čechovice
22.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Všechovice 3:0 Bělotín
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Lipník nad Bečvou 0:4 Plumlov
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 5:3 BEŇOV
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Brodek u Přerova 3:2 pen Slavonín
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Lipová 4:2 Slatinice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Čechovice 2:3 pen Opatovice - Všechovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Konice 3:1 Mostkovice
23.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Plumlov 3:2 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Bělotín 2:1 pen Čechovice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Všechovice 1:0 Konice
ne, 21/05/2017 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 1:6 Lipová
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 BEŇOV 5:3 Mostkovice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Slavonín 4:1 Lipník nad Bečvou
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Slatinice 1:8 Brodek u Přerova
24.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Lipník nad Bečvou 7:0 Slatinice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 0:3 Slavonín
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Mostkovice 3:2 pen Plumlov
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Konice 3:0 BEŇOV
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Čechovice 1:5 Všechovice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Lipová 1:2 pen Bělotín
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Brodek u Přerova 1:2 pen Opatovice - Všechovice
25.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Všechovice 5:1 Lipová
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Bělotín 2:4 Brodek u Přerova
ne, 04/06/2017 10:00 Opatovice - Všechovice 6:1 Lipník nad Bečvou
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Čechovice 0:2 Konice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Plumlov 3:8 BEŇOV
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Slavonín 2:1 Mostkovice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Slatinice 3:1 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané
26.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 10:00 Konice 0:2 Plumlov
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Lipník nad Bečvou 1:4 Bělotín
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Brodek u Přerova 2:3 Všechovice
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Lipová 1:4 Čechovice
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 BEŇOV 5:1 Slavonín
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Mostkovice 7:2 Slatinice
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 5:4 pen Opatovice - Všechovice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru