I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Bohuslav Hejč Brodek u Přerova 26 1927 30 1.15 5 0
2. Zdeněk Merta Všechovice 24 1959 24 1 1 0
3. Robert Pecha Bělotín 25 2213 20 0.8 2 0
4. Vojtěch Šoupal NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 24 2160 17 0.71 1 0
5. Martin Liška Lipová 21 1804 17 0.81 10 1
6. Roman Kamený Konice 26 2329 16 0.62 5 0
7. Jiří Kamenov Mostkovice 26 2294 16 0.62 3 0
8. Adam Hladký Plumlov 22 1924 16 0.73 4 0
9. Filip Machač BEŇOV 25 2064 15 0.6 5 0
10. Marek Lhotský Bělotín 21 1702 14 0.67 2 0
11. Daniel Navrátil BEŇOV 23 1992 14 0.61 11 0
12. Marek Přikryl Všechovice 20 1465 14 0.7 4 0
13. Tomáš Alka Slavonín 22 1759 14 0.64 2 0
14. Radim Janásek Opatovice - Všechovice 24 2144 13 0.54 8 0
15. Michal Mádr Brodek u Přerova 25 2074 13 0.52 5 0
16. Jakub Hrabal BEŇOV 24 2081 11 0.46 7 0
17. Miroslav Fišara NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 15 1028 10 0.67 1 0
18. Jan Ferenc Bělotín 12 1080 10 0.83 2 0
19. Jiří Veselský Slatinice 21 1824 10 0.48 3 0
20. Zdeněk Petržela Lipová 17 1027 10 0.59 0 0
21. František Kolečkář Čechovice 18 1557 9 0.5 6 0
22. Adam Pospíšil Čechovice 26 1711 9 0.35 0 0
23. Daniel Rolinc Všechovice 25 2096 9 0.36 1 0
24. Lukáš Zaoral Brodek u Přerova 22 1752 9 0.41 0 0
25. Tomáš Klvaňa Opatovice - Všechovice 26 2337 8 0.31 8 0
26. Michal Dostál Slatinice 13 1000 8 0.62 5 0
27. Luděk Jahl Čechovice 15 1167 8 0.53 2 0
28. Petr Zapletal Mostkovice 13 1043 8 0.62 2 0
29. Martin Schön NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 22 1944 8 0.36 4 0
30. Lukáš Mika BEŇOV 21 1890 7 0.33 2 0
31. Petr Antl Konice 23 2037 7 0.3 0 0
32. Ondřej Valsa Slatinice 21 1727 7 0.33 6 0
33. Jan Zbořilák BEŇOV 22 1696 7 0.32 9 0
34. Jan Dvořák Lipová 24 1817 7 0.29 4 0
35. Jan Hostaša Opatovice - Všechovice 19 1325 6 0.32 5 0
36. Jan Vogl Konice 14 1257 6 0.43 2 0
37. Marek Heinz Všechovice 14 1167 6 0.43 2 0
38. Martin Dostál NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 20 1029 6 0.3 1 0
39. Ladislav Kiška Plumlov 25 1664 6 0.24 5 0
40. Alfred Složil Brodek u Přerova 25 2091 6 0.24 2 0
41. Jan Neužil Slavonín 22 1920 6 0.27 4 0
42. Petr Bross Konice 9 556 6 0.67 0 0
43. Martin Kufa Všechovice 19 1310 6 0.32 2 0
44. David Gryglák Plumlov 17 1272 5 0.29 2 0
45. Matěj Hatle Čechovice 12 1026 5 0.42 2 0
46. Martin Semjon Slavonín 13 1069 5 0.38 4 1
47. Jaroslav Lehký Lipová 23 1429 5 0.22 1 0
48. Ladislav Blaha Konice 24 1728 5 0.21 1 0
49. Michal Takáč Lipová 24 1996 5 0.21 3 0
50. Jiří Rouček Lipník nad Bečvou 10 781 5 0.5 1 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru