IV. třída, skupina A - Znojmo

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Grešlové Mýto 1:2 Pavlice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Olbramkostel 2:3 Konice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Vranov nad Dyjí 2:5 Štítary B
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Těšetice 0:3 Hluboké Mašůvky
2.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 11:30 FK Znojmo C 6:2 Olbramkostel
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Pavlice 1:2 Hluboké Mašůvky
ne, 30/10/2016 10:15 Štítary B 2:3 Grešlové Mýto
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Konice 3:5 Šatov B
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Pavlice 6:2 Štítary B
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Vranov nad Dyjí 3:5 Konice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Šatov B 10:0 FK Znojmo C
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Olbramkostel 4:1 Těšetice
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 13:30 FK Znojmo C 6:3 Vranov nad Dyjí
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Těšetice 1:7 Šatov B
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Štítary B 6:2 Hluboké Mašůvky
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Konice 3:0 Grešlové Mýto
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Vranov nad Dyjí 3:3 Těšetice
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Pavlice 6:1 Konice
ne, 04/09/2016 10:15 Grešlové Mýto 3:1 FK Znojmo C
ne, 04/09/2016 16:30 Olbramkostel 1:5 Hluboké Mašůvky
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 13:00 FK Znojmo C 1:0 Pavlice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Konice 5:0 Štítary B
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Těšetice 3:0 Grešlové Mýto
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Olbramkostel 1:5 Šatov B
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Pavlice 3:1 Těšetice
ne, 18/09/2016 10:15 Štítary B 3:3 FK Znojmo C
ne, 18/09/2016 16:00 Šatov B 6:0 Hluboké Mašůvky
ne, 18/09/2016 16:00 Vranov nad Dyjí 2:8 Olbramkostel
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:00 Těšetice 2:4 Štítary B
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Konice 2:1 Hluboké Mašůvky
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Šatov B 5:0 Vranov nad Dyjí
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Olbramkostel 3:0 Grešlové Mýto
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Pavlice 4:2 Olbramkostel
ne, 02/10/2016 15:30 Konice 3:2 FK Znojmo C
ne, 02/10/2016 15:30 Vranov nad Dyjí 1:3 Hluboké Mašůvky
ne, 02/10/2016 15:30 Grešlové Mýto 0:2 Šatov B
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Těšetice 0:1 Konice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 FK Znojmo C 2:4 Hluboké Mašůvky
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Vranov nad Dyjí 4:3 Grešlové Mýto
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Šatov B 7:1 Pavlice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Olbramkostel 3:4 Štítary B
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 12:00 FK Znojmo C 10:4 Těšetice
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Pavlice 4:3 Vranov nad Dyjí
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Štítary B 1:5 Šatov B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Grešlové Mýto 1:6 Hluboké Mašůvky
12.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Pavlice 5:2 Grešlové Mýto
ne, 26/03/2017 10:15 Štítary B 6:0 Vranov nad Dyjí
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Konice 1:1 Olbramkostel
13.kolo
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Olbramkostel 3:3 FK Znojmo C
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Šatov B 6:0 Konice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Grešlové Mýto 2:8 Štítary B
14.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 12:30 FK Znojmo C 0:4 Šatov B
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Konice 7:1 Vranov nad Dyjí
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Štítary B 2:4 Pavlice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Těšetice 2:2 Olbramkostel
15.kolo
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Šatov B 6:0 Těšetice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Vranov nad Dyjí 4:4 FK Znojmo C
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Grešlové Mýto 2:3 Konice
16.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 12:30 FK Znojmo C 10:1 Grešlové Mýto
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Těšetice 8:2 Vranov nad Dyjí
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Konice 3:2 Pavlice
17.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Pavlice 1:2 FK Znojmo C
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Štítary B 5:3 Konice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Grešlové Mýto 2:5 Těšetice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Šatov B 5:3 Olbramkostel
18.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 13:30 FK Znojmo C 2:5 Štítary B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Olbramkostel 8:0 Vranov nad Dyjí
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Těšetice 4:2 Pavlice
19.kolo
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Štítary B 6:4 Těšetice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Vranov nad Dyjí 2:7 Šatov B
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Grešlové Mýto 2:5 Olbramkostel
20.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 13:30 FK Znojmo C 0:0 Konice
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Šatov B 8:0 Grešlové Mýto
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Olbramkostel 1:2 Pavlice
21.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Pavlice 0:7 Šatov B
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Štítary B 3:1 Olbramkostel
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Konice 1:0 Těšetice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Grešlové Mýto 3:2 Vranov nad Dyjí
22.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Vranov nad Dyjí 1:1 Pavlice
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Šatov B 9:1 Štítary B
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Těšetice 3:3 FK Znojmo C

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru