Okresní přebor - Hodonín

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Ondřej Březina SK Kozojídky 25 2162 48 1.92 6 0
2. Michal Novák Baník Mikulčice 23 1995 20 0.87 5 0
3. Lukáš Marčík KOVO Ždánice 22 1925 16 0.73 5 0
4. Petr Handlíř KOVO Ždánice 26 2324 16 0.62 3 0
5. Michal Kočiš Agro Vnorovy A 24 1740 15 0.63 2 0
6. Vladimír Blaha D. Bojanovice 22 1500 14 0.64 5 0
7. Michal Tobiáš Sokol Lipov 21 1842 14 0.67 3 0
8. Lukáš Kašík St. Poddvorov 19 1699 13 0.68 5 0
9. Josef Kopčil Nenkovice A 23 1971 13 0.57 2 0
10. Zdeněk Koch SK Svatobořice A 22 1868 13 0.59 4 0
11. Josef Bittner Agro Vnorovy A 25 2174 12 0.48 3 0
12. Tomáš Maleňák Sokol Dambořice 25 2239 12 0.48 7 1
13. Filip Pochylý Baník Mikulčice 21 1856 12 0.57 3 0
14. Jakub Luskač Sokol Dambořice 25 1712 12 0.48 2 0
15. Václav Matula Sokol Dambořice 18 1371 12 0.67 0 0
16. Lukáš Říha FC VRACOV 22 1880 11 0.5 10 2
17. Marek Janoušek Agro Vnorovy A 24 1803 11 0.46 6 0
18. Vlastimil Polák Baník Mikulčice 20 1761 11 0.55 6 0
19. Jiří Motyčka Agro Vnorovy A 24 1668 11 0.46 1 0
20. Gabriel David SK Kostelec o.s. 17 1324 11 0.65 4 1
21. František Snášel KOVO Ždánice 25 2073 10 0.4 6 0
22. Petr Štipský St. Poddvorov 11 861 10 0.91 6 1
23. Patrik Bančák SK Kozojídky 22 1810 10 0.45 3 0
24. Dominik Zachar Agro Vnorovy A 24 2051 10 0.42 1 0
25. Matěj Zálešák Nenkovice A 23 1992 10 0.43 2 0
26. Štěpán Novák Slavoj Moravany 18 1488 9 0.5 5 1
27. Jan Kvaltin SK Kostelec o.s. 26 2233 9 0.35 3 0
28. Pavel Šalša SK Svatobořice A 17 1463 9 0.53 2 0
29. Patrik Škopík Sokol Lipov 25 2240 9 0.36 5 0
30. Petr Hovězák Sokol Dambořice 21 1547 9 0.43 1 0
31. Richard Slovák SK Kozojídky 23 1970 8 0.35 4 0
32. Michal Esterka D. Bojanovice 15 1269 8 0.53 2 0
33. Robert Nekarda SK Kozojídky 24 2020 8 0.33 4 1
34. Jakub Siwiec D. Bojanovice 24 1964 8 0.33 1 0
35. Viktor Válek Nenkovice A 25 2118 8 0.32 3 0
36. Luděk Baťa SK Svatobořice A 22 1629 8 0.36 12 0
37. Samuel Doza Baník Mikulčice 12 1064 7 0.58 3 0
38. František Kuchař Nenkovice A 19 879 7 0.37 3 0
39. Dušan Horák SK Kostelec o.s. 24 2003 7 0.29 6 0
40. David Pospíšil Nenkovice A 25 1947 6 0.24 7 0
41. Tomáš Bátora Sokol Sobůlky 26 2316 6 0.23 3 0
42. Petr Bíla SK Kozojídky 10 850 6 0.6 0 0
43. Zdeněk Kuchyňka D. Bojanovice 15 1202 6 0.4 8 1
44. Michal Jašíček Slavoj Moravany 12 1052 6 0.5 0 0
45. Luděk Bittner Agro Vnorovy A 22 1326 6 0.27 2 0
46. Luděk Toman SK Svatobořice A 15 1233 6 0.4 4 0
47. Martin Chytka FC VRACOV 12 1080 5 0.42 1 0
48. Jiří Kačer SK Svatobořice A 24 1564 5 0.21 5 0
49. Robin Dobeš SK Kostelec o.s. 12 1062 5 0.42 3 0
50. Radek Mlýnek Sokol Lipov 26 2309 5 0.19 2 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru