IV. třída, skupina A - Břeclav

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Zaječí B 1:14 Valtice B
ne, 09/10/2016 10:30 Přítluky 6:1 Ladná B
ne, 09/10/2016 12:45 Kostice B 2:1 FAK Břeclav
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Podivín B 2:2 Hlohovec B
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Milovice 4:1 Tvrdonice B
2.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Ladná B 1:4 Hlohovec B
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Tvrdonice B 10:0 Zaječí B
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Valtice B 2:1 Kostice B
ne, 16/10/2016 10:30 Přítluky 2:3 Milovice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 FAK Břeclav 4:3 Podivín B
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Zaječí B 0:3 Přítluky
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Hlohovec B 2:2 FAK Břeclav
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Podivín B 3:6 Valtice B
ne, 21/08/2016 14:15 Kostice B 2:5 Tvrdonice B
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Milovice 2:2 Ladná B
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Ladná B 2:0 FAK Břeclav
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Tvrdonice B 7:2 Podivín B
ne, 28/08/2016 14:15 Valtice B 3:5 Hlohovec B
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Přítluky 3:0 Kostice B
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Milovice 5:4 Zaječí B
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Zaječí B 3:4 Ladná B
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Podivín B 0:6 Přítluky
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Hlohovec B 0:0 Tvrdonice B
ne, 04/09/2016 13:45 Kostice B 4:1 Milovice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 FAK Břeclav 1:0 Valtice B
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Ladná B 2:2 Valtice B
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Tvrdonice B 2:4 FAK Břeclav
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Zaječí B 2:5 Kostice B
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Milovice 4:2 Podivín B
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Přítluky 1:0 Hlohovec B
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Valtice B 3:3 Tvrdonice B
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Podivín B 14:1 Zaječí B
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Hlohovec B 1:0 Milovice
ne, 18/09/2016 13:15 Kostice B 2:3 Ladná B
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 FAK Břeclav 0:1 Přítluky
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Zaječí B 0:13 Hlohovec B
ne, 25/09/2016 10:30 Ladná B 1:1 Tvrdonice B
ne, 25/09/2016 10:30 Přítluky 1:0 Valtice B
ne, 25/09/2016 13:15 Kostice B 3:0 Podivín B
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Milovice 2:2 FAK Břeclav
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Hlohovec B 0:1 Kostice B
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Tvrdonice B 1:2 Přítluky
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 FAK Břeclav 8:1 Zaječí B
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Podivín B 2:4 Ladná B
so, 22/10/2016 15:00 Valtice B 4:2 Milovice
10.kolo
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Hlohovec B 5:1 Podivín B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 FAK Břeclav 3:2 Kostice B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Valtice B 12:0 Zaječí B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Tvrdonice B 7:2 Milovice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Ladná B 2:4 Přítluky
11.kolo
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Hlohovec B 4:2 Ladná B
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Podivín B 0:0 FAK Břeclav
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Kostice B 3:0 Valtice B
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Zaječí B 1:2 Tvrdonice B
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Milovice 1:0 Přítluky
12.kolo
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 FAK Břeclav 3:0 Hlohovec B
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Valtice B 6:0 Podivín B
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Tvrdonice B 5:0 Kostice B
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Přítluky 1:2 Zaječí B
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Ladná B 2:2 Milovice
13.kolo
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 FAK Břeclav 3:2 Ladná B
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Hlohovec B 3:0 Valtice B
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Podivín B 4:3 Tvrdonice B
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Kostice B 1:2 Přítluky
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Zaječí B 3:2 Milovice
14.kolo
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Valtice B 1:3 FAK Břeclav
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Tvrdonice B 3:5 Hlohovec B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Přítluky 6:0 Podivín B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Milovice 3:4 Kostice B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Ladná B 8:1 Zaječí B
15.kolo
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Valtice B 3:5 Ladná B
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 FAK Břeclav 6:0 Tvrdonice B
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Hlohovec B 0:1 Přítluky
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Podivín B 3:2 Milovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Kostice B 15:0 Zaječí B
16.kolo
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Tvrdonice B 4:1 Valtice B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Přítluky 2:2 FAK Břeclav
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Milovice 0:1 Hlohovec B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Zaječí B 3:1 Podivín B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Ladná B 1:0 Kostice B
17.kolo
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Podivín B 1:1 Kostice B
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Hlohovec B 3:2 Zaječí B
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 FAK Břeclav 2:0 Milovice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Valtice B 4:4 Přítluky
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Tvrdonice B 0:2 Ladná B
18.kolo
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Ladná B 3:1 Podivín B
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Kostice B 4:0 Hlohovec B
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Zaječí B 0:9 FAK Břeclav
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Milovice 2:2 Valtice B
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Přítluky 7:1 Tvrdonice B

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru