III. třída, skupina B - Břeclav

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Klobouky 0:1 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Vranovice 5:1 Šitbořice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Popice 3:1 Horní Věstonice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Ivaň 3:0 Kobylí
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Strachotín 3:0 Bořetice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 0:0 Boleradice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Nosislav 2:3 Vrbice
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 10:00 Boleradice 1:0 Strachotín
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Kobylí 2:2 Bořetice
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Ivaň 1:1 Popice
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Šitbořice 7:0 Klobouky
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Velké Hostěrádky 1:1 Nosislav
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Vrbice 5:1 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
st, 28/09/2016 15:30 Horní Věstonice 4:2 Vranovice
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 14:00 Ivaň 3:1 Vranovice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Klobouky 0:2 Horní Věstonice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Popice 4:1 Kobylí
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Bořetice 3:0 Boleradice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Strachotín 0:1 Vrbice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 4:0 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Nosislav 1:6 Šitbořice
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 15:30 Ivaň 10:2 Klobouky
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Horní Věstonice 3:1 Nosislav
ne, 28/08/2016 10:00 Vrbice 3:0 Bořetice
ne, 28/08/2016 14:15 Šitbořice 1:2 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Velké Hostěrádky 1:0 Strachotín
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Popice 1:1 Vranovice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Kobylí 2:0 Boleradice
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Nosislav 2:0 Ivaň
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Klobouky 0:5 Popice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Kobylí 1:2 Vranovice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Boleradice 1:2 Vrbice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Bořetice 3:1 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Strachotín 1:1 Šitbořice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 2:1 Horní Věstonice
6.kolo
ne, 11/09/2016 13:45 Šitbořice 6:0 Bořetice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Velké Hostěrádky 1:2 Boleradice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Kobylí 1:2 Vrbice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Klobouky 2:4 Vranovice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Popice 1:2 Nosislav
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Ivaň 4:1 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
pá, 28/10/2016 14:30 Horní Věstonice 2:6 Strachotín
7.kolo
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Vrbice 2:2 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Boleradice 1:6 Šitbořice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Bořetice 2:2 Horní Věstonice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Strachotín 4:2 Ivaň
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 1:0 Popice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Nosislav 4:0 Vranovice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Klobouky 2:2 Kobylí
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 10:00 Šitbořice 2:0 Vrbice
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Horní Věstonice 1:0 Boleradice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Kobylí 3:1 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Klobouky 3:0 Nosislav
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 1:3 Vranovice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Popice 3:1 Strachotín
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Ivaň 2:1 Bořetice
9.kolo
ne, 02/10/2016 10:30 Boleradice 0:2 Ivaň
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Bořetice 2:0 Popice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Strachotín 4:0 Vranovice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 2:1 Klobouky
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Nosislav 2:2 Kobylí
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Velké Hostěrádky 0:1 Šitbořice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Vrbice 1:0 Horní Věstonice
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Horní Věstonice 3:2 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Nosislav 3:1 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Klobouky 1:4 Strachotín
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Bořetice 1:1 Vranovice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Popice 1:2 Boleradice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Ivaň 2:1 Vrbice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Kobylí 0:1 Šitbořice
11.kolo
ne, 16/10/2016 10:00 Boleradice 1:1 Vranovice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Vrbice 2:0 Popice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Velké Hostěrádky 2:4 Ivaň
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Šitbořice 0:0 Horní Věstonice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 0:0 Kobylí
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Strachotín 1:1 Nosislav
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Bořetice 4:3 Klobouky
12.kolo
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 2:3 Strachotín
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Nosislav 2:2 Bořetice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Klobouky 0:3 Boleradice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Vrbice 2:0 Vranovice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Popice 8:1 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Ivaň 0:0 Šitbořice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Kobylí 1:1 Horní Věstonice
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Velké Hostěrádky 3:0 Vranovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Horní Věstonice 1:1 Ivaň
ne, 30/10/2016 12:45 Šitbořice 7:1 Popice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Vrbice 4:2 Klobouky
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Boleradice 2:0 Nosislav
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Bořetice 1:0 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Strachotín 2:1 Kobylí
14.kolo
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Bořetice Strachotín
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Boleradice Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Vrbice Nosislav
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Velké Hostěrádky Klobouky
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Šitbořice Vranovice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Horní Věstonice Popice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Kobylí Ivaň
15.kolo
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Popice 3:2 Ivaň
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Vranovice 3:1 Horní Věstonice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Klobouky 1:2 Šitbořice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Nosislav 2:0 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 2:2 Vrbice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Strachotín 6:1 Boleradice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Bořetice 1:0 Kobylí
16.kolo
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Boleradice 1:0 Bořetice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Vrbice 2:2 Strachotín
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Velké Hostěrádky 0:0 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Šitbořice 5:0 Nosislav
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Horní Věstonice 4:3 Klobouky
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Vranovice 3:2 Ivaň
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Kobylí 1:0 Popice
17.kolo
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Vranovice 1:6 Popice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Klobouky 0:4 Ivaň
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Nosislav 1:1 Horní Věstonice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 0:1 Šitbořice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Strachotín 2:0 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Bořetice 0:0 Vrbice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Boleradice 0:2 Kobylí
18.kolo
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Vrbice 1:3 Boleradice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Velké Hostěrádky 1:0 Bořetice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Šitbořice 0:1 Strachotín
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Horní Věstonice 3:0 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Ivaň 1:0 Nosislav
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Popice 10:0 Klobouky
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Vranovice 2:3 Kobylí
19.kolo
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Vranovice 6:3 Klobouky
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Nosislav 2:1 Popice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 0:1 Ivaň
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Strachotín 4:1 Horní Věstonice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Bořetice 2:1 Šitbořice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Boleradice 3:0 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Vrbice 3:0 Kobylí
20.kolo
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Velké Hostěrádky 2:2 Vrbice
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Šitbořice 1:1 Boleradice
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Horní Věstonice 3:1 Bořetice
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Ivaň 0:4 Strachotín
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Popice 2:0 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Vranovice 1:2 Nosislav
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Kobylí 5:0 Klobouky
21.kolo
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Nosislav 1:3 Klobouky
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Vranovice 1:0 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Strachotín 2:0 Popice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Bořetice 4:3 Ivaň
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Boleradice 3:1 Horní Věstonice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Vrbice 2:4 Šitbořice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Velké Hostěrádky 1:5 Kobylí
22.kolo
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Šitbořice 9:0 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Horní Věstonice 3:3 Vrbice
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Ivaň 0:0 Boleradice
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Popice 2:0 Bořetice
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Vranovice 1:7 Strachotín
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Klobouky 3:1 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Kobylí 2:0 Nosislav
23.kolo
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Vrbice 0:4 Ivaň
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Velké Hostěrádky 0:2 Horní Věstonice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Šitbořice 3:0 Kobylí
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 7:1 Nosislav
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Strachotín 4:2 Klobouky
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Vranovice 2:0 Bořetice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Boleradice 0:2 Popice
24.kolo
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Horní Věstonice 2:5 Šitbořice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Ivaň 2:0 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Popice 1:1 Vrbice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Vranovice 2:1 Boleradice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Klobouky 3:5 Bořetice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Nosislav 2:4 Strachotín
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Kobylí 1:0 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
25.kolo
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Strachotín 3:1 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Bořetice 4:0 Nosislav
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Boleradice 5:0 Klobouky
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Vranovice 1:1 Vrbice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Velké Hostěrádky 2:3 Popice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Šitbořice 3:0 Ivaň
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Horní Věstonice 2:3 Kobylí
26.kolo
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Popice 2:1 Šitbořice
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Vranovice 2:0 Velké Hostěrádky
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Klobouky 2:2 Vrbice
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Nosislav 6:1 Boleradice
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Němčičky/V.Pavlovice B 2:1 Bořetice
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Kobylí 0:3 Strachotín
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Ivaň 5:0 Horní Věstonice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru