IV. třída, skupina A - Brno-venkov

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Hrušovany 2:2 Opatovice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Babice n/Sv B 1:5 Tvarožná
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Blažovice B 2:3 Kobylnice
ne, 21/08/2016 10:30 Podolí B 0:0 Židlochovice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Moutnice B 3:1 Újezd "B"
2.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 15:00 Moutnice B 1:2 Hrušovany
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Židlochovice 0:4 Blažovice B
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Újezd "B" 2:0 Kobylnice
ne, 28/08/2016 10:30 Tvarožná 5:2 Podolí B
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Opatovice 3:5 Pozořice B
3.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:30 Pozořice B 3:0 Moutnice B
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Kobylnice 4:5 Židlochovice
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Blažovice B 1:6 Tvarožná
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Hrušovany 3:2 Újezd "B"
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Babice n/Sv B 2:1 Opatovice
4.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 10:30 Moutnice B 1:0 Babice n/Sv B
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Hrušovany 1:2 Pozořice B
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Újezd "B" 2:0 Židlochovice
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Opatovice 3:3 Podolí B
ne, 11/09/2016 10:30 Tvarožná 9:4 Kobylnice
5.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Pozořice B 2:2 Újezd "B"
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Babice n/Sv B 1:2 Hrušovany
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Blažovice B 0:0 Opatovice
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Židlochovice 1:5 Tvarožná
ne, 18/09/2016 10:30 Podolí B 0:1 Moutnice B
6.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Pozořice B 4:3 Babice n/Sv B
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Hrušovany 2:0 Podolí B
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Újezd "B" 1:3 Tvarožná
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Opatovice 0:3 Kobylnice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Moutnice B 5:0 Blažovice B
7.kolo
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 Podolí B 4:0 Židlochovice
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Židlochovice 1:0 Opatovice
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Kobylnice 0:0 Moutnice B
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Blažovice B 5:0 Hrušovany
ne, 02/10/2016 10:30 Podolí B 0:2 Pozořice B
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Babice n/Sv B 2:6 Újezd "B"
8.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 10:30 Pozořice B 2:2 Blažovice B
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Babice n/Sv B 3:3 Podolí B
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Hrušovany 2:2 Kobylnice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Opatovice 2:3 Tvarožná
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Moutnice B 6:0 Židlochovice
9.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Židlochovice 2:4 Hrušovany
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Kobylnice 4:4 Pozořice B
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Blažovice B 6:4 Babice n/Sv B
ne, 16/10/2016 10:30 Tvarožná 7:2 Moutnice B
ne, 16/10/2016 10:30 Podolí B 4:0 Újezd "B"
10.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Újezd "B" 3:1 Opatovice
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Hrušovany 0:3 Tvarožná
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Pozořice B 4:0 Židlochovice
ne, 23/10/2016 10:30 Podolí B 0:2 Blažovice B
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Babice n/Sv B 8:1 Kobylnice
11.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Blažovice B 7:0 Újezd "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Kobylnice 2:1 Podolí B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Židlochovice 4:2 Babice n/Sv B
ne, 30/10/2016 10:30 Tvarožná 5:0 Pozořice B
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Opatovice 1:3 Moutnice B
12.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Tvarožná 0:0 Babice n/Sv B
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Židlochovice 2:3 Podolí B
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Újezd "B" 0:2 Moutnice B
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Kobylnice 6:4 Blažovice B
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Opatovice 5:3 Hrušovany
13.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Blažovice B 3:0 Židlochovice
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Hrušovany 0:3 Moutnice B
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Pozořice B 5:0 Opatovice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Kobylnice 0:2 Újezd "B"
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Podolí B 1:8 Tvarožná
14.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Újezd "B" 2:2 Hrušovany
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Moutnice B 3:2 Pozořice B
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Židlochovice 2:2 Kobylnice
ne, 09/04/2017 10:30 Tvarožná 8:0 Blažovice B
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Opatovice 1:3 Babice n/Sv B
15.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Pozořice B 4:0 Hrušovany
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Babice n/Sv B 4:0 Moutnice B
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Židlochovice 0:0 Újezd "B"
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Kobylnice 1:7 Tvarožná
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Podolí B 3:0 Opatovice
16.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Hrušovany 2:1 Babice n/Sv B
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Újezd "B" 1:3 Pozořice B
ne, 23/04/2017 10:30 Tvarožná 13:0 Židlochovice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Moutnice B 4:4 Podolí B
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Opatovice 2:2 Blažovice B
17.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Blažovice B 2:2 Moutnice B
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Tvarožná 6:1 Újezd "B"
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Kobylnice 2:3 Opatovice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Babice n/Sv B 1:4 Pozořice B
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Podolí B 4:1 Hrušovany
18.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Hrušovany 4:2 Blažovice B
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Pozořice B 2:3 Podolí B
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Újezd "B" 0:4 Babice n/Sv B
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Opatovice 5:4 Židlochovice
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Moutnice B 3:1 Kobylnice
19.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Židlochovice 1:3 Moutnice B
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Blažovice B 4:3 Pozořice B
ne, 14/05/2017 10:30 Tvarožná 11:2 Opatovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Podolí B 2:0 Babice n/Sv B
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Kobylnice 2:0 Hrušovany
20.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Babice n/Sv B 7:1 Blažovice B
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Újezd "B" 2:2 Podolí B
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Hrušovany 2:2 Židlochovice
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Pozořice B 3:3 Kobylnice
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Moutnice B 1:1 Tvarožná
21.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Blažovice B 0:3 Podolí B
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Židlochovice 0:9 Pozořice B
ne, 28/05/2017 10:30 Tvarožná 11:2 Hrušovany
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Opatovice 0:7 Újezd "B"
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Kobylnice 4:3 Babice n/Sv B
22.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Újezd "B" 1:1 Blažovice B
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Pozořice B 2:4 Tvarožná
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Babice n/Sv B 1:2 Židlochovice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Moutnice B 3:2 Opatovice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Podolí B 9:1 Kobylnice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru