IV. třída, skupina A - Brno-venkov

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Vít Kaluža Tvarožná 16 1353 30 1.88 5 0
2. Jakub Poláček Tvarožná 18 1568 24 1.33 3 0
3. Milan Pokorný Tvarožná 19 1655 21 1.11 3 0
4. Martin Žák Židlochovice 15 1348 16 1.07 4 1
5. Marek Kříž Tvarožná 13 946 16 1.23 1 0
6. Patrik Pokorný Podolí B 10 855 13 1.3 0 0
7. David Šír Pozořice B 10 900 12 1.2 0 0
8. Jiří Marek Kobylnice 19 1636 12 0.63 2 0
9. Lukáš Šimoník FK 1932 Hrušovany u Brna 19 1692 10 0.53 4 1
10. Pavel Daněk Tvarožná 18 1422 9 0.5 5 0
11. Jiří Schabatka Opatovice 10 825 9 0.9 1 0
12. Lukáš Beránek Babice n/Sv B 13 1033 9 0.69 0 0
13. Tomáš Podborský FK 1932 Hrušovany u Brna 20 1659 8 0.4 2 0
14. Petr Komínek Opatovice 11 916 8 0.73 0 0
15. Květoslav Vystavěl Pozořice B 17 1479 8 0.47 0 0
16. Vojtěch Dvořák Blažovice B 14 1180 8 0.57 0 0
17. Martin Polák Pozořice B 17 1329 8 0.47 2 1
18. Ondřej Beneš Kobylnice 16 1389 7 0.44 3 0
19. Martin Gulda Podolí B 15 1350 7 0.47 0 0
20. Marek Šenkýř SK Újezd u Brna "B" 17 1480 7 0.41 0 0
21. Jiří Janoušek Moutnice B 18 1420 7 0.39 1 0
22. Marek Hlučka Tvarožná 16 1373 7 0.44 6 0
23. Tomáš Jáchim Moutnice B 15 1289 7 0.47 1 0
24. Roman Malecha Pozořice B 19 1684 7 0.37 5 0
25. Pavel Zouhar Pozořice B 15 1329 6 0.4 4 0
26. Ondřej Vespalec Kobylnice 19 1485 6 0.32 0 0
27. Jiří Daněk Blažovice B 9 526 6 0.67 1 0
28. Filip Čáp SK Újezd u Brna "B" 8 676 5 0.63 0 0
29. Jiří Paták Kobylnice 7 576 5 0.71 3 1
30. Miroslav Malíř Babice n/Sv B 7 630 5 0.71 1 0
31. Robin Hynšt Babice n/Sv B 12 742 5 0.42 0 0
32. David Sehnal Babice n/Sv B 17 1283 5 0.29 0 0
33. Miroslav List Opatovice 19 1710 5 0.26 1 0
34. Zdeněk Budiš Blažovice B 15 1199 5 0.33 3 0
35. Matěj Kousalík Pozořice B 5 256 5 1 0 0
36. Jakub Hrnčiar Blažovice B 15 1321 4 0.27 2 0
37. Petr Jáchim Moutnice B 14 1229 4 0.29 0 0
38. Daniel Tajnai Babice n/Sv B 16 1073 4 0.25 0 0
39. Filip Máca SK Újezd u Brna "B" 10 886 4 0.4 0 0
40. Martin Stehlík Blažovice B 17 1424 4 0.24 0 0
41. Tomáš Lauterbach FK 1932 Hrušovany u Brna 11 650 4 0.36 1 0
42. Pavel Zouhar Pozořice B 5 405 4 0.8 1 0
43. Lukáš Rafaj Pozořice B 11 485 4 0.36 0 0
44. Jakub Florian SK Újezd u Brna "B" 18 1464 4 0.22 2 0
45. Filip Houra SK Újezd u Brna "B" 8 476 4 0.5 4 1
46. Tomáš Badin FK 1932 Hrušovany u Brna 19 1591 4 0.21 1 0
47. Petr Dolák Moutnice B 10 737 3 0.3 2 0
48. Petr Kschwend Podolí B 17 1502 3 0.18 0 0
49. Martin Kolář Podolí B 12 1004 3 0.25 2 0
50. Ladislav Springinsfeld Moutnice B 18 1488 3 0.17 1 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru