III. třída, skupina B - Brno-venkov

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 11:30 Tišnov B 3:0 Zbýšov
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Deblín 1:3 Radostice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Lažánky 1:5 Ketkovice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Senorady 2:0 Dolní Kounice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Troubsko 4:0 Drásov
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Dolní Loučky 5:2 Oslavany
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Oslavany 10:0 Deblín
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Zbýšov 4:1 Dolní Loučky
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Dolní Kounice 0:2 Troubsko
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Vysoké Popovice 3:2 Drásov
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Radostice 4:0 Lažánky
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Ketkovice 0:2 Senorady
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Tišnov B 11:0 Vysoké Popovice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Senorady 3:1 Radostice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Troubsko 1:1 Ketkovice
ne, 21/08/2016 10:00 Lažánky 0:3 Oslavany
ne, 21/08/2016 10:30 Deblín 1:2 Zbýšov
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Drásov 7:1 Dolní Kounice
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Vysoké Popovice 0:1 Dolní Kounice
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Zbýšov 5:1 Lažánky
ne, 28/08/2016 12:30 Oslavany 3:4 Senorady
ne, 28/08/2016 14:00 Tišnov B 3:1 Dolní Loučky
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Ketkovice 1:0 Drásov
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Radostice 4:1 Troubsko
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 13:30 Dolní Kounice 0:3 Ketkovice
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Troubsko 1:3 Oslavany
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Senorady 1:2 Zbýšov
ne, 04/09/2016 10:30 Deblín 0:4 Tišnov B
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Drásov 2:0 Radostice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Dolní Loučky 1:2 Vysoké Popovice
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Zbýšov 4:0 Troubsko
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Oslavany 1:1 Drásov
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Vysoké Popovice 0:1 Ketkovice
ne, 11/09/2016 13:30 Tišnov B 6:0 Lažánky
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Dolní Loučky 5:2 Deblín
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Radostice 2:1 Dolní Kounice
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Senorady 1:2 Tišnov B
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Dolní Kounice 1:3 Oslavany
ne, 18/09/2016 10:00 Drásov 1:1 Zbýšov
ne, 18/09/2016 10:00 Lažánky 1:1 Dolní Loučky
ne, 18/09/2016 10:30 Deblín 2:1 Vysoké Popovice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Ketkovice 1:2 Radostice
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Vysoké Popovice 0:2 Radostice
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Oslavany 2:0 Ketkovice
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Zbýšov 4:1 Dolní Kounice
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Tišnov B 2:1 Troubsko
ne, 25/09/2016 10:30 Deblín 2:1 Lažánky
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Dolní Loučky 3:3 Senorady
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Senorady 1:0 Deblín
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Troubsko 1:0 Dolní Loučky
ne, 02/10/2016 10:00 Lažánky 2:0 Vysoké Popovice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Radostice 2:4 Oslavany
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Ketkovice 0:1 Zbýšov
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Drásov 0:4 Tišnov B
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Vysoké Popovice 1:3 Oslavany
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Zbýšov 3:2 Radostice
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Tišnov B 2:0 Dolní Kounice
ne, 09/10/2016 10:00 Lažánky 3:3 Senorady
ne, 09/10/2016 10:30 Deblín 1:1 Troubsko
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Dolní Loučky 0:3 Drásov
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Oslavany 1:0 Zbýšov
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Dolní Kounice 3:0 Dolní Loučky
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Troubsko 4:0 Lažánky
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Senorady 3:4 Vysoké Popovice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Ketkovice 0:6 Tišnov B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Drásov 1:1 Deblín
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Vysoké Popovice 1:2 Zbýšov
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Tišnov B 4:1 Radostice
ne, 23/10/2016 10:00 Lažánky 4:4 Drásov
ne, 23/10/2016 10:30 Deblín 2:3 Dolní Kounice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Senorady 1:1 Troubsko
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Dolní Loučky 3:2 Ketkovice
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Dolní Kounice 2:1 Lažánky
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Radostice 0:0 Dolní Loučky
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Oslavany 1:2 Tišnov B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Troubsko 5:0 Vysoké Popovice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Drásov 1:1 Senorady
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Ketkovice 3:1 Deblín
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Dolní Kounice 2:4 Senorady
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Ketkovice 3:0 Lažánky
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Oslavany 3:1 Dolní Loučky
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Zbýšov 4:1 Tišnov B
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Drásov 2:1 Troubsko
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Radostice 3:1 Deblín
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Troubsko 5:2 Dolní Kounice
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Senorady 2:1 Ketkovice
ne, 02/04/2017 10:00 Lažánky 3:0 Radostice
ne, 02/04/2017 10:30 Deblín 0:2 Oslavany
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Drásov 3:1 Vysoké Popovice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Dolní Loučky 1:3 Zbýšov
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Zbýšov 0:0 Deblín
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Oslavany 4:1 Lažánky
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Vysoké Popovice 0:0 Tišnov B
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Dolní Kounice 3:1 Drásov
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Ketkovice 1:4 Troubsko
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Radostice 0:6 Senorady
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Dolní Kounice 1:1 Vysoké Popovice
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Troubsko 0:0 Radostice
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Senorady 3:1 Oslavany
ne, 16/04/2017 10:00 Lažánky 0:3 Zbýšov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Dolní Loučky 2:1 Tišnov B
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Drásov 2:0 Ketkovice
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Zbýšov 0:3 Senorady
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Oslavany 3:2 Troubsko
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Vysoké Popovice 0:3 Dolní Loučky
ne, 23/04/2017 13:30 Tišnov B 2:1 Deblín
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Radostice 6:0 Drásov
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Ketkovice 3:2 Dolní Kounice
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Troubsko 2:3 Zbýšov
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Dolní Kounice 2:3 Radostice
ne, 30/04/2017 10:00 Lažánky 1:3 Tišnov B
ne, 30/04/2017 10:30 Deblín 1:0 Dolní Loučky
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Drásov 4:1 Oslavany
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Ketkovice 2:0 Vysoké Popovice
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Oslavany 2:0 Dolní Kounice
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Zbýšov 3:0 Drásov
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Vysoké Popovice 5:0 Deblín
ne, 07/05/2017 14:00 Tišnov B 4:0 Senorady
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Dolní Loučky 1:3 Lažánky
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Radostice 2:0 Ketkovice
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Dolní Kounice 1:3 Zbýšov
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Troubsko 2:3 Tišnov B
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Senorady 0:0 Dolní Loučky
ne, 14/05/2017 10:00 Lažánky 2:2 Deblín
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Radostice 2:1 Vysoké Popovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Ketkovice 0:2 Oslavany
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Oslavany 2:1 Radostice
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Zbýšov 2:0 Ketkovice
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Vysoké Popovice 1:1 Lažánky
ne, 21/05/2017 10:30 Deblín 2:1 Senorady
ne, 21/05/2017 14:00 Tišnov B 3:0 Drásov
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Dolní Loučky 4:1 Troubsko
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Dolní Kounice 1:4 Tišnov B
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Oslavany 2:0 Vysoké Popovice
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Troubsko 3:0 Deblín
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Drásov 3:1 Dolní Loučky
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Radostice 2:4 Zbýšov
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Senorady 1:2 Lažánky
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Vysoké Popovice 1:6 Senorady
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Zbýšov 0:0 Oslavany
ne, 04/06/2017 10:00 Lažánky 2:1 Troubsko
ne, 04/06/2017 10:30 Deblín 1:0 Drásov
ne, 04/06/2017 14:00 Tišnov B 5:0 Ketkovice
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Dolní Loučky 3:0 Dolní Kounice
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Troubsko 1:3 Senorady
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Ketkovice 0:0 Dolní Loučky
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Zbýšov 7:0 Vysoké Popovice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Dolní Kounice 0:0 Deblín
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Drásov 4:1 Lažánky
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Radostice 0:1 Tišnov B
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Senorady 5:3 Drásov
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Vysoké Popovice 1:1 Troubsko
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Dolní Loučky Radostice
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Deblín 3:1 Ketkovice
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Lažánky 2:0 Dolní Kounice
ne, 18/06/2017 14:00 Tišnov B 1:1 Oslavany

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru