III. třída - Blansko

Zápasy

1.kolo
ne, 09/08/2015 16:30 Boskovice B 7:3 Ostrov
ne, 09/08/2015 16:30 Velké Opatovice 3:2 Svitávka
ne, 09/08/2015 16:30 Drnovice 2:5 Vísky
ne, 09/08/2015 16:30 Skalice 3:0 Kotvrdovice
ne, 09/08/2015 16:30 Vranová 4:1 Lomnice
ne, 09/08/2015 16:30 Knínice 3:1 Lažánky
ne, 09/08/2015 16:30 Kořenec 2:2 Benešov
2.kolo
so, 15/08/2015 16:30 Ostrov 2:2 Svitávka
ne, 16/08/2015 16:30 Benešov 2:3 Knínice
ne, 16/08/2015 16:30 Lažánky 6:2 Vranová
ne, 16/08/2015 16:30 Lomnice 2:1 Skalice
ne, 16/08/2015 16:30 Kotvrdovice 0:2 Drnovice
ne, 16/08/2015 16:30 Vísky 2:1 Velké Opatovice
ne, 16/08/2015 18:00 Boskovice B 3:4 Kořenec
3.kolo
ne, 23/08/2015 16:30 Svitávka 3:0 Vísky
ne, 23/08/2015 16:30 Velké Opatovice 3:0 Kotvrdovice
ne, 23/08/2015 16:30 Drnovice 7:1 Lomnice
ne, 23/08/2015 16:30 Skalice 1:1 Lažánky
ne, 23/08/2015 16:30 Vranová 0:3 Benešov
ne, 23/08/2015 16:30 Knínice 2:2 Boskovice B
ne, 23/08/2015 16:30 Kořenec 3:3 Ostrov
4.kolo
so, 29/08/2015 16:30 Lažánky 3:1 Drnovice
ne, 30/08/2015 16:30 Kořenec 4:1 Knínice
ne, 30/08/2015 16:30 Lomnice 2:1 Velké Opatovice
ne, 30/08/2015 16:30 Kotvrdovice 2:1 Svitávka
ne, 30/08/2015 16:30 Ostrov 1:1 Vísky
ne, 30/08/2015 16:30 Benešov 2:1 Skalice
ne, 30/08/2015 19:00 Boskovice B 4:0 Vranová
5.kolo
so, 05/09/2015 16:30 Ostrov 1:2 Knínice
ne, 06/09/2015 16:30 Vísky 5:1 Kotvrdovice
ne, 06/09/2015 16:30 Svitávka 6:4 Lomnice
ne, 06/09/2015 16:30 Velké Opatovice 6:1 Lažánky
ne, 06/09/2015 16:30 Drnovice 6:2 Benešov
ne, 06/09/2015 16:30 Skalice 2:4 Boskovice B
ne, 06/09/2015 16:30 Vranová 0:5 Kořenec
6.kolo
so, 12/09/2015 16:00 Lažánky 1:1 Svitávka
so, 12/09/2015 16:00 Ostrov 1:0 Kotvrdovice
ne, 13/09/2015 16:00 Benešov 3:2 Velké Opatovice
ne, 13/09/2015 16:00 Lomnice 1:1 Vísky
ne, 13/09/2015 16:00 Kořenec 3:0 Skalice
ne, 13/09/2015 16:00 Knínice 4:1 Vranová
ne, 13/09/2015 17:00 Boskovice B 4:3 Drnovice
7.kolo
ne, 20/09/2015 16:00 Kotvrdovice 1:3 Lomnice
ne, 20/09/2015 16:00 Vísky 4:0 Lažánky
ne, 20/09/2015 16:00 Svitávka 3:0 Benešov
ne, 20/09/2015 16:00 Velké Opatovice 1:3 Boskovice B
ne, 20/09/2015 16:00 Drnovice 2:3 Kořenec
ne, 20/09/2015 16:00 Skalice 1:3 Knínice
ne, 20/09/2015 16:00 Vranová 3:1 Ostrov
8.kolo
ne, 27/09/2015 16:00 Vranová 5:2 Skalice
ne, 27/09/2015 16:00 Knínice 0:2 Drnovice
ne, 27/09/2015 16:00 Kořenec 1:0 Velké Opatovice
ne, 27/09/2015 16:00 Vísky 5:0 Benešov
ne, 27/09/2015 16:00 Lažánky 2:1 Kotvrdovice
ne, 27/09/2015 16:00 Ostrov 1:1 Lomnice
ne, 27/09/2015 18:30 Boskovice B 4:3 Svitávka
9.kolo
so, 03/10/2015 15:30 Vísky 3:0 Boskovice B
ne, 04/10/2015 15:30 Svitávka 0:1 Kořenec
ne, 04/10/2015 15:30 Velké Opatovice 0:4 Knínice
ne, 04/10/2015 15:30 Drnovice 4:3 Vranová
ne, 04/10/2015 15:30 Skalice 5:0 Ostrov
ne, 04/10/2015 15:30 Lomnice 2:1 Lažánky
ne, 04/10/2015 15:30 Kotvrdovice 2:2 Benešov
10.kolo
ne, 11/10/2015 15:00 Kořenec 1:1 Vísky
ne, 11/10/2015 15:00 Knínice 2:3 Svitávka
ne, 11/10/2015 15:00 Vranová 4:2 Velké Opatovice
ne, 11/10/2015 15:00 Skalice 2:0 Drnovice
ne, 11/10/2015 15:00 Ostrov 1:1 Lažánky
ne, 11/10/2015 15:00 Benešov 1:3 Lomnice
ne, 11/10/2015 17:30 Boskovice B 5:1 Kotvrdovice
11.kolo
so, 17/10/2015 15:00 Lažánky 1:0 Benešov
ne, 18/10/2015 15:00 Lomnice 2:2 Boskovice B
ne, 18/10/2015 15:00 Kotvrdovice 1:3 Kořenec
ne, 18/10/2015 15:00 Vísky 3:4 Knínice
ne, 18/10/2015 15:00 Svitávka 1:2 Vranová
ne, 18/10/2015 15:00 Velké Opatovice 2:0 Skalice
ne, 18/10/2015 15:00 Drnovice 5:0 Ostrov
12.kolo
so, 24/10/2015 14:30 Ostrov 2:0 Benešov
ne, 25/10/2015 14:30 Drnovice 3:1 Velké Opatovice
ne, 25/10/2015 14:30 Skalice 1:3 Svitávka
ne, 25/10/2015 14:30 Vranová 1:2 Vísky
ne, 25/10/2015 14:30 Knínice 6:0 Kotvrdovice
ne, 25/10/2015 14:30 Kořenec 2:4 Lomnice
ne, 25/10/2015 17:00 Boskovice B 3:2 Lažánky
13.kolo
st, 28/10/2015 14:30 Benešov 1:5 Boskovice B
st, 28/10/2015 14:30 Lažánky 0:2 Kořenec
st, 28/10/2015 14:30 Lomnice 2:5 Knínice
st, 28/10/2015 14:30 Kotvrdovice 2:3 Vranová
st, 28/10/2015 14:30 Vísky 0:0 Skalice
st, 28/10/2015 14:30 Svitávka 1:2 Drnovice
st, 28/10/2015 14:30 Velké Opatovice 6:2 Ostrov
14.kolo
so, 31/10/2015 14:00 Lomnice 1:1 Vranová
so, 31/10/2015 14:00 Lažánky 0:2 Knínice
so, 31/10/2015 14:00 Ostrov 0:3 Boskovice B
ne, 01/11/2015 14:00 Kotvrdovice 2:2 Skalice
ne, 01/11/2015 14:00 Vísky 4:0 Drnovice
ne, 01/11/2015 14:00 Svitávka 3:1 Velké Opatovice
ne, 01/11/2015 14:00 Benešov 1:1 Kořenec
15.kolo
so, 18/06/2016 14:00 Svitávka 2:8 Ostrov
so, 18/06/2016 16:30 Velké Opatovice 2:3 Vísky
ne, 19/06/2016 16:30 Kořenec 0:8 Boskovice B
ne, 19/06/2016 16:30 Knínice 4:0 Benešov
ne, 19/06/2016 16:30 Vranová 4:0 Lažánky
ne, 19/06/2016 16:30 Skalice 0:0 Lomnice
ne, 19/06/2016 16:30 Drnovice 6:1 Kotvrdovice
16.kolo
so, 02/04/2016 16:00 Ostrov 2:1 Kořenec
ne, 03/04/2016 15:30 Vísky 4:0 Svitávka
ne, 03/04/2016 15:30 Kotvrdovice 0:2 Velké Opatovice
ne, 03/04/2016 15:30 Lomnice 1:3 Drnovice
ne, 03/04/2016 15:30 Lažánky 2:4 Skalice
ne, 03/04/2016 15:30 Benešov 4:1 Vranová
ne, 03/04/2016 18:00 Boskovice B 4:1 Knínice
17.kolo
ne, 10/04/2016 15:30 Skalice 5:1 Benešov
ne, 10/04/2016 15:30 Knínice 1:2 Kořenec
ne, 10/04/2016 15:30 Svitávka 3:0 Kotvrdovice
ne, 10/04/2016 15:30 Vísky 0:1 Ostrov
pá, 15/04/2016 17:00 Vranová 2:5 Boskovice B
so, 23/04/2016 14:30 Velké Opatovice 5:1 Lomnice
pá, 29/04/2016 17:00 Drnovice 4:3 Lažánky
18.kolo
ne, 17/04/2016 16:00 Lomnice 1:0 Svitávka
ne, 17/04/2016 16:00 Lažánky 0:3 Velké Opatovice
ne, 17/04/2016 16:00 Benešov 2:1 Drnovice
ne, 17/04/2016 16:00 Kořenec 5:2 Vranová
ne, 17/04/2016 16:00 Knínice 8:0 Ostrov
ne, 17/04/2016 16:00 Kotvrdovice 1:4 Vísky
ne, 17/04/2016 18:30 Boskovice B 6:4 Skalice
19.kolo
so, 23/04/2016 16:00 Vranová 2:4 Knínice
ne, 24/04/2016 16:00 Skalice 0:4 Kořenec
ne, 24/04/2016 16:00 Drnovice 1:4 Boskovice B
ne, 24/04/2016 16:00 Velké Opatovice 2:2 Benešov
ne, 24/04/2016 16:00 Svitávka 5:0 Lažánky
ne, 24/04/2016 16:00 Vísky 4:0 Lomnice
ne, 24/04/2016 16:00 Kotvrdovice 4:3 Ostrov
20.kolo
so, 30/04/2016 14:00 Ostrov 2:2 Vranová
ne, 01/05/2016 16:30 Lomnice 1:2 Kotvrdovice
ne, 01/05/2016 16:30 Lažánky 0:8 Vísky
ne, 01/05/2016 16:30 Benešov 3:0 Svitávka
ne, 01/05/2016 16:30 Kořenec 2:3 Drnovice
ne, 01/05/2016 16:30 Knínice 2:3 Skalice
ne, 01/05/2016 19:00 Boskovice B 6:0 Velké Opatovice
21.kolo
ne, 08/05/2016 16:30 Drnovice 2:2 Knínice
ne, 08/05/2016 16:30 Velké Opatovice 3:1 Kořenec
ne, 08/05/2016 16:30 Svitávka 0:5 Boskovice B
ne, 08/05/2016 16:30 Benešov 2:2 Vísky
ne, 08/05/2016 16:30 Kotvrdovice 2:0 Lažánky
ne, 08/05/2016 16:30 Lomnice 2:3 Ostrov
ne, 08/05/2016 16:30 Skalice 4:2 Vranová
22.kolo
pá, 13/05/2016 17:30 Ostrov 3:2 Skalice
ne, 15/05/2016 16:30 Vranová 5:3 Drnovice
ne, 15/05/2016 16:30 Knínice 2:2 Velké Opatovice
ne, 15/05/2016 16:30 Kořenec 3:3 Svitávka
ne, 15/05/2016 16:30 Benešov 2:1 Kotvrdovice
ne, 15/05/2016 16:30 Lažánky 3:5 Lomnice
ne, 15/05/2016 19:00 Boskovice B 5:4 Vísky
23.kolo
so, 21/05/2016 15:00 Drnovice 3:3 Skalice
ne, 22/05/2016 16:30 Velké Opatovice 3:1 Vranová
ne, 22/05/2016 16:30 Svitávka 1:3 Knínice
ne, 22/05/2016 16:30 Vísky 2:2 Kořenec
ne, 22/05/2016 16:30 Kotvrdovice 1:0 Boskovice B
ne, 22/05/2016 16:30 Lomnice 2:3 Benešov
ne, 22/05/2016 16:30 Lažánky 1:3 Ostrov
24.kolo
so, 28/05/2016 16:30 Ostrov 4:3 Drnovice
ne, 29/05/2016 16:30 Benešov 2:2 Lažánky
ne, 29/05/2016 16:30 Boskovice B 11:1 Lomnice
ne, 29/05/2016 16:30 Kořenec 3:0 Kotvrdovice
ne, 29/05/2016 16:30 Knínice 2:1 Vísky
ne, 29/05/2016 16:30 Vranová 1:2 Svitávka
ne, 29/05/2016 16:30 Skalice 3:0 Velké Opatovice
25.kolo
ne, 05/06/2016 16:30 Svitávka 1:2 Skalice
ne, 05/06/2016 16:30 Vísky 8:1 Vranová
ne, 05/06/2016 16:30 Kotvrdovice 6:1 Knínice
ne, 05/06/2016 16:30 Lomnice 0:5 Kořenec
ne, 05/06/2016 16:30 Lažánky 2:6 Boskovice B
ne, 05/06/2016 16:30 Benešov 2:1 Ostrov
st, 15/06/2016 18:00 Velké Opatovice 2:1 Drnovice
26.kolo
so, 11/06/2016 16:30 Ostrov 5:5 Velké Opatovice
ne, 12/06/2016 14:00 Boskovice B 3:0 Benešov
ne, 12/06/2016 16:30 Drnovice 6:0 Svitávka
ne, 12/06/2016 16:30 Skalice 1:2 Vísky
ne, 12/06/2016 16:30 Vranová 3:0 Kotvrdovice
ne, 12/06/2016 16:30 Knínice 0:0 Lomnice
ne, 12/06/2016 16:30 Kořenec 6:1 Lažánky

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru