III. třída, skupina A - Strakonice

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Kladruby 0:1 Mnichov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Balvani 6:1 Pracejovice
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Sousedovice B 3:6 Lnáře
2.kolo
ne, 28/08/2016 16:00 Hoslovice 2:2 Kladruby
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Pracejovice 3:1 Sousedovice B
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Mnichov 3:2 Balvani
3.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 14:00 Lnáře 0:0 Pracejovice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Balvani 1:1 Hoslovice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Sousedovice B 2:3 Mnichov
4.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Hoslovice 4:1 Sousedovice B
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Kladruby 1:7 Balvani
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Mnichov 4:0 Lnáře
5.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 13:30 Lnáře 3:0 Hoslovice
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Pracejovice 3:3 Mnichov
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Sousedovice B 0:0 Kladruby
6.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Hoslovice 1:3 Pracejovice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Kladruby 2:2 Lnáře
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Balvani 5:1 Sousedovice B
7.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 13:00 Lnáře 2:3 Balvani
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Pracejovice 1:2 Kladruby
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Mnichov 6:1 Hoslovice
8.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Lnáře 0:0 Sousedovice B
ne, 28/05/2017 14:00 Pracejovice 3:5 Balvani
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Mnichov 0:6 Kladruby
9.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Kladruby 2:1 Hoslovice
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Balvani 2:0 Mnichov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:30 Sousedovice B 0:8 Pracejovice
10.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Hoslovice 1:3 Balvani
ne, 23/04/2017 14:00 Pracejovice 2:7 Lnáře
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Mnichov 0:5 Sousedovice B
11.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 14:00 Lnáře 6:0 Mnichov
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Balvani 2:3 Kladruby
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Sousedovice B 0:3 Hoslovice
12.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Kladruby 5:0 Sousedovice B
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Hoslovice 1:1 Lnáře
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Mnichov 1:1 Pracejovice
13.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 14:00 Lnáře 0:1 Kladruby
ne, 14/05/2017 14:00 Pracejovice 0:1 Hoslovice
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Sousedovice B 3:1 Balvani
14.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Kladruby 0:0 Pracejovice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Hoslovice 1:1 Mnichov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Balvani 1:4 Lnáře

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru