I. liga

Zápasy

1.kolo
pá, 29/07/2016 18:00 Dukla 0:1 Teplice
so, 30/07/2016 15:00 Jihlava 1:2 Plzeň
so, 30/07/2016 17:00 Zlín 2:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 30/07/2016 17:00 Jablonec 5:3 Karviná
so, 30/07/2016 20:15 Sparta 3:2 Slovácko
ne, 31/07/2016 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Liberec
ne, 31/07/2016 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0:3 Hradec Králové
st, 19/10/2016 18:00 Brno 1:4 Slavia
2.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Karviná 1:1 Brno
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Hradec Králové 1:2 Jablonec
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Slovácko 2:2 Dukla
ne, 07/08/2016 14:30 Plzeň 1:1 Bohemians 1905
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Liberec 1:1 Jihlava
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 0:1 Mladá Boleslav
ne, 07/08/2016 19:00 Teplice 0:0 Sparta
po, 08/08/2016 18:00 Slavia 2:2 Zlín
3.kolo
pá, 12/08/2016 18:00 1. FK Příbram 0:3 Plzeň
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Zlín 2:1 Liberec
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Jablonec 2:2 Slovácko
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1:2 Karviná
so, 13/08/2016 17:15 Brno 0:0 Teplice
so, 13/08/2016 20:00 Bohemians 1905 0:2 Sparta
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Dukla 3:0 Hradec Králové
ne, 14/08/2016 19:30 Jihlava 1:1 Slavia
4.kolo
pá, 19/08/2016 18:35 Teplice 1:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 20/08/2016 16:00 Hradec Králové 1:0 Jihlava
so, 20/08/2016 16:00 Slovácko 2:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 20/08/2016 16:00 Karviná 2:1 Dukla
so, 20/08/2016 18:30 Plzeň 0:2 Zlín
ne, 21/08/2016 15:00 Slavia 3:0 1. FK Příbram
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Liberec 0:0 Brno
ne, 21/08/2016 19:30 Sparta 3:0 Jablonec
5.kolo
pá, 26/08/2016 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Hradec Králové
pá, 26/08/2016 18:00 Jihlava 0:2 Teplice
pá, 26/08/2016 20:15 Bohemians 1905 2:0 Jablonec
so, 27/08/2016 18:00 Brno 1:0 Slovácko
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 0:1 Liberec
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Dukla 0:2 Sparta
ne, 28/08/2016 19:30 Plzeň 3:1 Slavia
po, 29/08/2016 18:00 Zlín 3:0 Karviná
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Liberec 1:2 Plzeň
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Jablonec 1:1 Dukla
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Bohemians 1905 3:0 Brno
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Sparta 2:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Slovácko 1:3 Zlín
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Hradec Králové 2:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Teplice 2:2 Slavia
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Karviná 3:0 Jihlava
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Slavia 1:0 Liberec
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Plzeň 2:0 Karviná
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 3:2 Teplice
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Zlín 1:1 Sparta
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Jihlava 1:1 Jablonec
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Slovácko
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Brno 1:1 Hradec Králové
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Dukla 4:1 Bohemians 1905
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 17:00 Dukla 4:2 Brno
so, 24/09/2016 17:00 Jablonec 1:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 24/09/2016 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 24/09/2016 17:00 Sparta 0:2 Slavia
so, 24/09/2016 17:00 Slovácko 1:1 Jihlava
so, 24/09/2016 17:00 Hradec Králové 0:2 Zlín
so, 24/09/2016 17:00 Teplice 0:1 Plzeň
so, 31/12/2016 17:00 Karviná 0:0 Liberec
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 Liberec 2:0 Teplice
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 Slavia 1:0 Karviná
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 Plzeň 4:1 Hradec Králové
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 0:1 Slovácko
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 Zlín 2:2 Jablonec
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 Jihlava 0:2 Bohemians 1905
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Dukla
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 Brno 3:3 Sparta
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Dukla 0:0 Liberec
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Jablonec 1:2 Brno
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1:3 Mladá Boleslav
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Sparta 3:0 Jihlava
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Slovácko 1:1 Plzeň
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Hradec Králové 0:3 Slavia
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Teplice 2:0 Zlín
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Karviná 2:0 1. FK Příbram
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 17:00 Liberec 2:0 Hradec Králové
so, 22/10/2016 17:00 Slavia 1:0 Slovácko
so, 22/10/2016 17:00 Plzeň 1:0 Sparta
so, 22/10/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 2:4 Jablonec
so, 22/10/2016 17:00 Zlín 1:1 Bohemians 1905
so, 22/10/2016 17:00 Jihlava 1:1 Dukla
so, 22/10/2016 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 3:3 Brno
so, 22/10/2016 17:00 Karviná 1:4 Teplice
12.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1:2 Zlín
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Brno 1:1 Jihlava
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Dukla 0:1 Plzeň
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Jablonec 0:0 Slavia
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Bohemians 1905 2:1 Liberec
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Sparta 4:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Slovácko 1:1 Teplice
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Hradec Králové 3:4 Karviná
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 17:00 Liberec 0:0 Sparta
so, 05/11/2016 17:00 Slavia 1:1 Bohemians 1905
so, 05/11/2016 17:00 Plzeň 3:1 Jablonec
so, 05/11/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 3:1 Dukla
so, 05/11/2016 17:00 Zlín 2:1 Brno
so, 05/11/2016 17:00 Jihlava 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
so, 05/11/2016 17:00 Teplice 0:1 Hradec Králové
so, 05/11/2016 17:00 Karviná 0:1 Slovácko
14.kolo
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 Jihlava 1:3 Zlín
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 0:0 Plzeň
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 Brno 2:2 1. FK Příbram
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 Dukla 1:2 Slavia
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 Jablonec 3:0 Liberec
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0:1 Teplice
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 Sparta 3:0 Karviná
so, 19/11/2016 17:00 Slovácko 1:3 Hradec Králové
15.kolo
so, 26/11/2016 17:00 Liberec 2:2 Slovácko
so, 26/11/2016 17:00 Slavia 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
so, 26/11/2016 17:00 Plzeň 2:0 Brno
so, 26/11/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 0:0 Jihlava
so, 26/11/2016 17:00 Zlín 0:1 Dukla
so, 26/11/2016 17:00 Hradec Králové 1:2 Sparta
so, 26/11/2016 17:00 Teplice 1:0 Jablonec
so, 26/11/2016 17:00 Karviná 3:0 Bohemians 1905
16.kolo
so, 03/12/2016 17:00 Zlín 0:4 Slavia
so, 03/12/2016 17:00 Jihlava 1:0 Liberec
so, 03/12/2016 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 2:2 1. FK Příbram
so, 03/12/2016 17:00 Brno 1:1 Karviná
so, 03/12/2016 17:00 Dukla 2:3 Slovácko
so, 03/12/2016 17:00 Jablonec 2:1 Hradec Králové
so, 03/12/2016 17:00 Sparta 2:1 Teplice
st, 15/03/2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0:1 Plzeň
17.kolo
so, 18/02/2017 17:00 Liberec 0:0 Zlín
so, 18/02/2017 17:00 Slavia 2:0 Jihlava
so, 18/02/2017 17:00 Plzeň 1:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 18/02/2017 17:00 Sparta 1:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 18/02/2017 17:00 Slovácko 0:0 Jablonec
so, 18/02/2017 17:00 Hradec Králové 0:2 Dukla
so, 18/02/2017 17:00 Teplice 1:1 Brno
so, 18/02/2017 17:00 Karviná 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
18.kolo
so, 25/02/2017 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1:8 Slavia
so, 25/02/2017 17:00 Zlín 0:0 Plzeň
so, 25/02/2017 17:00 Jihlava 3:1 Hradec Králové
so, 25/02/2017 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Teplice
so, 25/02/2017 17:00 Brno 1:0 Liberec
so, 25/02/2017 17:00 Dukla 0:0 Karviná
so, 25/02/2017 17:00 Jablonec 3:1 Sparta
so, 25/02/2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0:0 Slovácko
19.kolo
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Liberec 2:1 1. FK Příbram
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Slavia 1:0 Plzeň
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Jablonec 0:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Sparta 1:0 Dukla
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Slovácko 0:0 Brno
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Hradec Králové 0:0 Mladá Boleslav
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Teplice 1:0 Jihlava
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Karviná 1:0 Zlín
20.kolo
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Slavia 2:1 Teplice
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Plzeň 1:0 Liberec
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1:0 Hradec Králové
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Zlín 1:1 Slovácko
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Jihlava 2:4 Karviná
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Sparta
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Brno 0:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Dukla 1:0 Jablonec
21.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Jablonec 5:0 Jihlava
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Liberec 1:1 Slavia
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1:2 Dukla
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Sparta 0:0 Zlín
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Slovácko 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Hradec Králové 0:0 Brno
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Teplice 3:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Karviná 2:3 Plzeň
22.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 Liberec 2:0 Karviná
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 Slavia 1:1 Sparta
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 Zlín 1:3 Hradec Králové
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 Jihlava 0:0 Slovácko
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 0:0 Jablonec
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 Brno 0:0 Dukla
so, 01/04/2017 17:00 Plzeň 2:2 Teplice
23.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 17:00 Sparta 3:2 Brno
so, 08/04/2017 17:00 Dukla 1:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 08/04/2017 17:00 Jablonec 2:0 Zlín
so, 08/04/2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1:0 Jihlava
so, 08/04/2017 17:00 Slovácko 1:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 08/04/2017 17:00 Hradec Králové 0:1 Plzeň
so, 08/04/2017 17:00 Teplice 3:1 Liberec
so, 08/04/2017 17:00 Karviná 1:2 Slavia
24.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Liberec 3:1 Dukla
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Slavia 4:0 Hradec Králové
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Plzeň 2:0 Slovácko
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 1. FK Příbram 4:2 Karviná
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Zlín 0:2 Teplice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Bohemians 1905
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Brno 2:0 Jablonec
so, 15/04/2017 20:00 Jihlava 1:0 Sparta
25.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Brno 2:3 Mladá Boleslav
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Dukla 4:1 Jihlava
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Jablonec 2:4 1. FK Příbram
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0:2 Zlín
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Sparta 2:0 Plzeň
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Slovácko 0:2 Slavia
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Hradec Králové 0:1 Liberec
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Teplice 1:0 Karviná
26.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Liberec 4:1 Bohemians 1905
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Slavia 1:1 Jablonec
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Plzeň 2:0 Dukla
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1:2 Sparta
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Zlín 1:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Jihlava 3:0 Brno
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Teplice 2:2 Slovácko
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Karviná 4:2 Hradec Králové
27.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Sparta 1:0 Liberec
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 3:1 Jihlava
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Brno 2:0 Zlín
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Dukla 3:1 1. FK Příbram
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Jablonec 2:2 Plzeň
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1:3 Slavia
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Slovácko 1:1 Karviná
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Hradec Králové 0:2 Teplice
28.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Liberec 1:1 Jablonec
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Slavia 2:2 Dukla
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Plzeň 3:3 Mladá Boleslav
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 1. FK Příbram 2:3 Brno
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Zlín 0:3 Jihlava
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Hradec Králové 2:1 Slovácko
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Teplice 1:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Karviná 1:1 Sparta
29.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 2:0 Karviná
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Jihlava 1:1 1. FK Příbram
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 1:2 Slavia
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Brno 0:1 Plzeň
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Dukla 1:0 Zlín
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Jablonec 0:0 Teplice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Sparta 3:2 Hradec Králové
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Slovácko 0:1 Liberec
30.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Liberec 4:0 Mladá Boleslav
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Slavia 4:0 Brno
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Plzeň 2:0 Jihlava
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 1. FK Příbram 0:2 Zlín
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Slovácko 1:1 Sparta
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Hradec Králové 1:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Karviná 0:2 Jablonec
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Teplice 0:1 Dukla

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru