III. třída, skupina B - Jindřichův Hradec

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Josef Novák Peč 16 1440 23 1.44 0 0
2. Jiří Novák Peč 18 1620 17 0.94 1 0
3. Ruda Ďurač Dešná 18 1620 15 0.83 1 0
4. Milan Novotný Dešná 9 810 15 1.67 0 0
5. Stanislav Pacholík Včelnice B 6 540 13 2.17 2 0
6. Jan Volráb Cizkrajov 15 1350 11 0.73 1 0
7. Pavel Řežábek St. Město 16 1440 11 0.69 1 0
8. Jakub Matějka Včelnice B 18 1620 10 0.56 1 0
9. Lukáš Zápotoka Včelnice B 9 810 8 0.89 0 0
10. Ladislav Popjak Peč 17 1530 8 0.47 2 0
11. Roman Novák Rudolec 15 1350 8 0.53 3 0
12. Radek Kapinus Třebětice B 18 1620 8 0.44 0 0
13. Radek Petrů Jarošov 7 630 8 1.14 3 0
14. Lukáš Holický Včelnice B 1 90 7 7 0 0
15. Jan Sivok St. Město 17 1530 7 0.41 1 0
16. David Maňour H. Pěna 14 1252 7 0.5 2 1
17. Jindřich Zamazal Rudolec 17 1530 7 0.41 10 0
18. Aleš Coufal Dešná 12 1080 6 0.5 1 0
19. Dominik Tuček Včelnice B 10 900 6 0.6 0 0
20. Marek Tuza Cizkrajov 15 1316 6 0.4 2 1
21. Martin Stejskal Jarošov 18 1620 6 0.33 0 0
22. David Matějka Včelnice B 16 1440 5 0.31 0 0
23. František Praus Včelnice B 18 1620 5 0.28 0 0
24. Zbyněk Bártů Rudolec 14 1260 5 0.36 2 0
25. Petr Kos St. Město 18 1620 5 0.28 1 0
26. Petr Plucar H. Pěna 17 1530 5 0.29 2 0
27. Zbyněk Kašpárek Peč 9 810 5 0.56 1 0
28. Miroslav Hornát Včelnice B 8 720 4 0.5 0 0
29. Adrian Rychetský H. Pěna 10 900 4 0.4 4 0
30. Marek Kelbler Třebětice B 13 1090 4 0.31 0 0
31. Martin Blažek Včelnice B 16 1440 4 0.25 2 0
32. Daniel Zach Dešná 14 1260 4 0.29 1 0
33. Ondřej Blecha Včelnice B 9 810 4 0.44 0 0
34. Josef Waník Jarošov 18 1620 4 0.22 2 0
35. Michal Píša Dešná 9 810 4 0.44 0 0
36. Daniel Strojek Jarošov 16 1440 3 0.19 0 0
37. Marek Hlaváček Rudolec 13 1170 3 0.23 4 0
38. Robert Macků Rudolec 15 1350 3 0.2 1 0
39. Martin Březina Cizkrajov 11 990 3 0.27 0 0
40. Petr Semorád Cizkrajov 13 1170 3 0.23 6 0
41. Filip Lojda Slavonice B 6 540 3 0.5 3 0
42. Karel Ježek St. Město 3 270 3 1 0 0
43. František Sivák H. Pěna 16 1440 3 0.19 1 0
44. Miroslav Hornát Včelnice B 10 900 3 0.3 0 0
45. Josef Chuda St. Město 10 900 3 0.3 0 0
46. Tomáš Doležal Peč 9 810 3 0.33 0 0
47. Patrik Chvátal Třebětice B 9 810 3 0.33 1 0
48. Lukáš Vodička St. Město 6 540 3 0.5 0 0
49. Petr Marhoun Slavonice B 14 1260 3 0.21 0 0
50. Bronislav Vařák Dešná 14 1260 3 0.21 1 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru