Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 16:00 Studená 4:2 Klikov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Suchdol "B" 0:4 Číměř
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Popelín 3:4 St. Hlína
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Novosedly 2:1 Strmilov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Kunžak 2:0 Hobzí
ne, 14/08/2016 16:00 Stráž 4:2 Staňkov
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Č. Velenice "B" 2:2 Halámky
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:00 Studená 1:3 Suchdol "B"
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Strmilov 3:1 Stráž
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Klikov 1:1 Halámky
so, 20/08/2016 20:00 St. Hlína 1:0 Novosedly
ne, 21/08/2016 10:30 Staňkov 4:1 Kunžak
ne, 21/08/2016 14:00 Číměř 6:2 Popelín
ne, 21/08/2016 15:00 Hobzí 2:4 Č. Velenice "B"
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Popelín 1:0 Studená
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Novosedly 1:1 Číměř
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Kunžak 0:2 Strmilov
ne, 28/08/2016 15:30 Halámky 3:0 Hobzí
ne, 28/08/2016 16:00 Stráž 2:0 St. Hlína
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Č. Velenice "B" 5:1 Staňkov
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Suchdol "B" 0:1 Klikov
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 14:30 Studená 3:0 Novosedly
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Číměř 2:1 Stráž
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Strmilov 8:2 Č. Velenice "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Staňkov 3:1 Halámky
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Klikov 2:1 Hobzí
so, 03/09/2016 20:00 St. Hlína 1:2 Kunžak
ne, 04/09/2016 15:00 Suchdol "B" 5:0 Popelín
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Kunžak 2:6 Číměř
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Novosedly 2:1 Suchdol "B"
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Popelín 1:5 Klikov
ne, 11/09/2016 15:00 Hobzí 5:2 Staňkov
ne, 11/09/2016 15:30 Halámky 1:2 Strmilov
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Stráž 2:3 Studená
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Č. Velenice "B" 0:1 St. Hlína
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Studená 3:2 Kunžak
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Popelín 3:1 Novosedly
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Klikov 8:3 Staňkov
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Strmilov 4:1 Hobzí
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 St. Hlína 4:3 Halámky
ne, 18/09/2016 14:00 Číměř 1:3 Č. Velenice "B"
ne, 18/09/2016 16:30 Suchdol "B" 2:2 Stráž
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 10:00 Halámky 2:4 Číměř
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Kunžak 2:2 Suchdol "B"
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Novosedly 1:3 Klikov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Staňkov 2:1 Strmilov
ne, 25/09/2016 15:00 Hobzí 1:0 St. Hlína
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Stráž 0:3 Popelín
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Č. Velenice "B" 2:2 Studená
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Studená 3:1 Halámky
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 St. Hlína 3:1 Staňkov
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Klikov 2:0 Strmilov
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Novosedly 3:1 Stráž
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Popelín 2:4 Kunžak
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Suchdol "B" 1:2 Č. Velenice "B"
ne, 02/10/2016 14:00 Číměř 10:2 Hobzí
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 10:30 Staňkov 5:7 Číměř
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Č. Velenice "B" 2:0 Popelín
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Kunžak 3:0 Novosedly
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Strmilov 0:1 St. Hlína
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Hobzí 5:0 Studená
ne, 09/10/2016 15:30 Halámky 3:4 Suchdol "B"
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Stráž 1:5 Klikov
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Studená 0:0 Staňkov
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Číměř 2:3 Strmilov
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Klikov 1:2 St. Hlína
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Novosedly 1:3 Č. Velenice "B"
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Popelín 2:0 Halámky
ne, 16/10/2016 15:30 Suchdol "B" 2:0 Hobzí
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Stráž 0:2 Kunžak
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 St. Hlína 4:1 Číměř
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Strmilov 2:6 Studená
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Č. Velenice "B" 2:0 Stráž
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Kunžak 2:3 Klikov
ne, 23/10/2016 10:30 Staňkov 6:1 Suchdol "B"
ne, 23/10/2016 15:00 Hobzí 1:2 Popelín
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Halámky 2:0 Novosedly
12.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Studená 3:0 St. Hlína
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Kunžak 1:0 Č. Velenice "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Klikov 10:1 Číměř
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Novosedly 1:1 Hobzí
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Popelín 3:1 Staňkov
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Suchdol "B" 2:1 Strmilov
ne, 30/10/2016 16:00 Stráž 2:2 Halámky
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Strmilov 5:2 Popelín
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 St. Hlína 2:2 Suchdol "B"
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Číměř 0:3 Studená
ne, 06/11/2016 10:30 Staňkov 1:2 Novosedly
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Č. Velenice "B" 1:1 Klikov
ne, 06/11/2016 15:00 Hobzí 3:0 Stráž
ne, 06/11/2016 15:30 Halámky 1:2 Kunžak
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Strmilov 0:0 Novosedly
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 St. Hlína 3:0 Popelín
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Číměř 6:2 Suchdol "B"
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Klikov 0:1 Studená
ne, 26/03/2017 10:30 Staňkov 1:2 Stráž
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Hobzí 2:2 Kunžak
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Halámky 6:3 Č. Velenice "B"
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Suchdol "B" 0:0 Studená
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Popelín 3:4 Číměř
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Novosedly 0:0 St. Hlína
so, 01/04/2017 16:00 Kunžak 2:0 Staňkov
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Halámky 2:4 Klikov
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 Stráž 1:2 Strmilov
ne, 02/04/2017 16:00 Č. Velenice "B" 2:0 Hobzí
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:00 Studená 5:1 Popelín
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Číměř 3:3 Novosedly
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 St. Hlína 2:2 Stráž
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Strmilov 1:2 Kunžak
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Staňkov 1:1 Č. Velenice "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Klikov 1:0 Suchdol "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 15:00 Hobzí 4:0 Halámky
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Popelín 2:0 Suchdol "B"
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Novosedly 0:1 Studená
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Kunžak 3:1 St. Hlína
ne, 16/04/2017 15:00 Hobzí 1:3 Klikov
ne, 16/04/2017 15:30 Halámky 3:2 Staňkov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Stráž 4:2 Číměř
ne, 16/04/2017 16:30 Č. Velenice "B" 0:1 Strmilov
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Studená 3:2 Stráž
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Suchdol "B" 2:2 Novosedly
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Klikov 1:0 Popelín
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Staňkov 2:0 Hobzí
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Strmilov 2:3 Halámky
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 St. Hlína 0:5 Č. Velenice "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Číměř 1:3 Kunžak
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Stráž 2:1 Suchdol "B"
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Novosedly 2:0 Popelín
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Kunžak Studená
ne, 30/04/2017 10:30 Staňkov 1:3 Klikov
ne, 30/04/2017 15:00 Hobzí 2:3 Strmilov
ne, 30/04/2017 15:30 Halámky 0:0 St. Hlína
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Č. Velenice "B" Číměř
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:00 Studená 4:2 Č. Velenice "B"
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Popelín 1:3 Stráž
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Klikov 2:0 Novosedly
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Strmilov Staňkov
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 St. Hlína 3:2 Hobzí
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Číměř 1:3 Halámky
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Suchdol "B" 4:1 Kunžak
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Kunžak 0:3 Popelín
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Strmilov 1:2 Klikov
ne, 14/05/2017 10:30 Staňkov 1:0 St. Hlína
ne, 14/05/2017 15:00 Hobzí 2:2 Číměř
ne, 14/05/2017 15:30 Halámky 1:1 Studená
ne, 14/05/2017 16:00 Stráž 3:1 Novosedly
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Č. Velenice "B" 4:0 Suchdol "B"
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 St. Hlína 0:1 Strmilov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Číměř 7:4 Staňkov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Popelín 2:0 Č. Velenice "B"
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Novosedly 3:0 Kunžak
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Klikov 1:1 Stráž
ne, 21/05/2017 16:00 Studená 1:2 Hobzí
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Suchdol "B" 1:0 Halámky
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 St. Hlína 0:4 Klikov
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Strmilov 3:3 Číměř
ne, 28/05/2017 10:30 Staňkov 2:0 Studená
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 Hobzí 2:0 Suchdol "B"
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 Kunžak 0:2 Stráž
ne, 28/05/2017 15:30 Halámky 1:0 Popelín
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Č. Velenice "B" 2:4 Novosedly
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:00 Studená 3:0 Strmilov
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Popelín 2:3 Hobzí
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Novosedly 3:1 Halámky
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Klikov 4:2 Kunžak
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Číměř 3:2 St. Hlína
ne, 04/06/2017 16:00 Stráž 1:4 Č. Velenice "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Suchdol "B" 2:1 Staňkov
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Číměř 5:1 Klikov
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 St. Hlína 3:0 Studená
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Strmilov 1:2 Suchdol "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 10:30 Staňkov 2:1 Popelín
ne, 11/06/2017 15:00 Hobzí 2:1 Novosedly
ne, 11/06/2017 15:30 Halámky 1:2 Stráž
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Č. Velenice "B" 1:0 Kunžak
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Klikov 0:2 Č. Velenice "B"
so, 17/06/2017 15:00 Stráž 0:0 Hobzí
so, 17/06/2017 16:00 Studená 5:1 Číměř
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Novosedly 1:3 Staňkov
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Popelín 4:5 Strmilov
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Suchdol "B" 7:0 St. Hlína
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Kunžak 3:5 Halámky

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru