I. liga

Zápasy

1.kolo
pá, 24/07/2015 17:30 Plzeň 2:1 Slavia
pá, 24/07/2015 19:00 Jihlava 0:0 Sparta
so, 25/07/2015 17:00 Brno 2:1 Ostrava
so, 25/07/2015 17:00 Slovácko 4:3 Dukla
so, 25/07/2015 17:00 1. FK Příbram 2:3 Jablonec
so, 25/07/2015 20:15 Teplice 2:2 Olomouc
ne, 26/07/2015 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0:1 Zlín
ne, 26/07/2015 20:15 Liberec 4:2 Mladá Boleslav
2.kolo
so, 01/08/2015 15:00 Sparta 3:1 Ostrava
so, 01/08/2015 17:00 Zlín 1:0 Jihlava
so, 01/08/2015 17:00 Olomouc 1:3 1. FK Příbram
so, 01/08/2015 17:00 Teplice 2:0 Slovácko
so, 01/08/2015 20:15 Dukla 1:0 Plzeň
ne, 02/08/2015 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Brno
ne, 02/08/2015 17:00 Slavia 2:2 Liberec
ne, 02/08/2015 18:00 Jablonec 2:2 Bohemians 1905
3.kolo
pá, 07/08/2015 20:15 Brno 1:0 Slavia
so, 08/08/2015 17:00 1. FK Příbram 3:2 Teplice
so, 08/08/2015 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1:1 Olomouc
so, 08/08/2015 20:15 Ostrava 2:2 Mladá Boleslav
ne, 09/08/2015 18:00 Plzeň 2:2 Slovácko
ne, 09/08/2015 19:15 Sparta 3:0 Zlín
po, 10/08/2015 19:00 Liberec 1:1 Dukla
po, 10/08/2015 19:00 Jihlava 1:0 Jablonec
4.kolo
pá, 14/08/2015 18:30 Teplice 2:2 Plzeň
pá, 14/08/2015 20:30 Mladá Boleslav 2:4 Sparta
so, 15/08/2015 17:00 Zlín 2:0 Ostrava
so, 15/08/2015 17:00 Olomouc 1:1 Brno
so, 15/08/2015 20:15 Dukla 2:2 Bohemians 1905
ne, 16/08/2015 17:00 Slavia 4:0 Jihlava
ne, 16/08/2015 18:00 Slovácko 2:1 1. FK Příbram
ne, 16/08/2015 19:15 Jablonec 1:1 Liberec
5.kolo
pá, 21/08/2015 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 5:2 Zlín
so, 22/08/2015 17:00 Jihlava 1:2 Slovácko
so, 22/08/2015 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1:1 1. FK Příbram
so, 22/08/2015 20:15 Ostrava 1:3 Slavia
ne, 23/08/2015 17:00 Liberec 2:0 Teplice
ne, 23/08/2015 17:00 Brno 0:3 Jablonec
ne, 23/08/2015 18:30 Plzeň 2:0 Olomouc
ne, 23/08/2015 19:15 Sparta 2:0 Dukla
6.kolo
so, 12/09/2015 17:00 Teplice 2:1 Bohemians 1905
so, 12/09/2015 17:00 Slovácko 1:2 Liberec
so, 12/09/2015 17:00 Olomouc 2:1 Jihlava
so, 12/09/2015 17:00 Zlín 2:1 Brno
so, 12/09/2015 20:15 Slavia 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
ne, 13/09/2015 15:00 Jablonec 1:1 Sparta
ne, 13/09/2015 18:30 1. FK Příbram 0:4 Plzeň
po, 14/09/2015 18:00 Dukla 4:1 Ostrava
7.kolo
pá, 18/09/2015 18:00 Jihlava 2:2 Dukla
so, 19/09/2015 17:00 Brno 2:0 Slovácko
so, 19/09/2015 17:00 Zlín 0:2 Slavia
so, 19/09/2015 17:00 Ostrava 1:2 Jablonec
so, 19/09/2015 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 4:3 Teplice
ne, 20/09/2015 15:00 Bohemians 1905 0:1 Plzeň
ne, 20/09/2015 17:00 Sparta 4:0 Olomouc
ne, 20/09/2015 18:00 Liberec 3:0 1. FK Příbram
8.kolo
pá, 25/09/2015 20:15 Jablonec 1:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 26/09/2015 15:30 1. FK Příbram 4:1 Jihlava
so, 26/09/2015 15:30 Slovácko 1:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 26/09/2015 15:30 Teplice 1:0 Ostrava
so, 26/09/2015 15:30 Olomouc 1:1 Zlín
so, 26/09/2015 15:30 Dukla 1:2 Brno
so, 26/09/2015 18:15 Plzeň 2:1 Liberec
ne, 27/09/2015 15:00 Slavia 1:0 Sparta
9.kolo
pá, 02/10/2015 20:15 Ostrava 1:0 Olomouc
so, 03/10/2015 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 4:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 03/10/2015 15:00 Brno 0:4 Teplice
so, 03/10/2015 18:15 Zlín 2:2 Jablonec
ne, 04/10/2015 14:30 Slavia 1:1 Dukla
ne, 04/10/2015 18:00 Sparta 4:0 Slovácko
ne, 04/10/2015 18:00 Liberec 3:1 Bohemians 1905
ne, 04/10/2015 18:00 Jihlava 2:4 Plzeň
10.kolo
pá, 16/10/2015 20:15 Dukla 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
so, 17/10/2015 14:30 Jablonec 0:0 Slavia
so, 17/10/2015 17:00 Slovácko 2:1 Ostrava
so, 17/10/2015 17:00 Teplice 0:1 Jihlava
so, 17/10/2015 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1:1 Brno
so, 17/10/2015 17:00 Olomouc 1:1 Liberec
so, 17/10/2015 20:15 Plzeň 4:2 Zlín
ne, 18/10/2015 15:00 1. FK Příbram 0:4 Sparta
11.kolo
pá, 23/10/2015 20:15 Slavia 0:2 Olomouc
so, 24/10/2015 17:00 Zlín 1:2 Teplice
so, 24/10/2015 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Slovácko
so, 24/10/2015 17:00 Ostrava 0:2 1. FK Příbram
so, 24/10/2015 20:15 Jablonec 3:3 Dukla
ne, 25/10/2015 16:00 Brno 1:0 Plzeň
ne, 25/10/2015 17:00 Jihlava 1:1 Liberec
ne, 25/10/2015 18:00 Sparta 3:0 Bohemians 1905
12.kolo
pá, 30/10/2015 18:00 Dukla 1:0 Zlín
so, 31/10/2015 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1:1 Brno
so, 31/10/2015 17:00 Slovácko 1:1 Jablonec
so, 31/10/2015 17:00 Bohemians 1905 2:1 Jihlava
so, 31/10/2015 17:00 Olomouc 1:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 31/10/2015 20:15 Liberec 2:1 Ostrava
ne, 01/11/2015 15:00 Plzeň 2:1 Sparta
ne, 01/11/2015 18:30 Teplice 0:1 Slavia
13.kolo
pá, 06/11/2015 20:15 Jablonec 4:0 Olomouc
so, 07/11/2015 17:00 Zlín 2:1 Slovácko
so, 07/11/2015 17:00 Dukla 0:1 1. FK Příbram
so, 07/11/2015 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 6:1 Jihlava
ne, 08/11/2015 15:00 Slavia 2:2 Bohemians 1905
ne, 08/11/2015 17:00 Ostrava 0:4 Plzeň
ne, 08/11/2015 18:00 Brno 3:1 Liberec
ne, 08/11/2015 19:00 Sparta 3:1 Teplice
14.kolo
pá, 20/11/2015 18:00 Jihlava 2:0 Brno
so, 21/11/2015 17:00 Olomouc 0:0 Dukla
so, 21/11/2015 17:00 Slovácko 0:2 Slavia
so, 21/11/2015 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1:2 Zlín
so, 21/11/2015 17:00 Bohemians 1905 3:1 Ostrava
so, 21/11/2015 20:15 Plzeň 1:0 Mladá Boleslav
ne, 22/11/2015 15:00 Liberec 1:0 Sparta
ne, 22/11/2015 18:30 Teplice 2:2 Jablonec
15.kolo
pá, 27/11/2015 18:00 Dukla 4:0 Teplice
so, 28/11/2015 17:00 Slavia 2:1 1. FK Příbram
so, 28/11/2015 17:00 Ostrava 1:2 Jihlava
so, 28/11/2015 17:00 Olomouc 2:0 Slovácko
so, 28/11/2015 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Bohemians 1905
po, 30/11/2015 17:15 Jablonec 0:1 Plzeň
po, 30/11/2015 18:00 Zlín 2:0 Liberec
po, 30/11/2015 19:15 Sparta 2:1 Brno
16.kolo
pá, 04/12/2015 20:15 Slovácko 4:2 Teplice
so, 05/12/2015 15:00 1. FK Příbram 3:0 Olomouc
so, 05/12/2015 17:30 Bohemians 1905 2:1 Jablonec
ne, 06/12/2015 13:00 Brno 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
ne, 06/12/2015 14:00 Liberec 2:1 Slavia
ne, 06/12/2015 15:00 Jihlava 2:2 Zlín
ne, 06/12/2015 15:00 Ostrava 0:1 Sparta
ne, 06/12/2015 18:30 Plzeň 3:0 Dukla
17.kolo
pá, 12/02/2016 18:00 Dukla 2:0 Liberec
so, 13/02/2016 14:00 Zlín 1:2 Sparta
so, 13/02/2016 16:00 Jablonec 2:0 Jihlava
so, 13/02/2016 16:00 Olomouc 2:2 Bohemians 1905
so, 13/02/2016 16:00 Teplice 2:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 13/02/2016 18:20 Slavia 2:0 Brno
ne, 14/02/2016 14:00 Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Ostrava
ne, 14/02/2016 16:00 Slovácko 1:2 Plzeň
18.kolo
pá, 19/02/2016 18:00 Jihlava 0:0 Slavia
pá, 19/02/2016 20:15 Plzeň 1:0 Teplice
so, 20/02/2016 14:00 1. FK Příbram 0:1 Slovácko
so, 20/02/2016 14:00 Bohemians 1905 1:0 Dukla
so, 20/02/2016 14:00 Brno 2:0 Olomouc
so, 20/02/2016 14:00 Ostrava 3:0 Zlín
so, 20/02/2016 17:30 Liberec 3:2 Jablonec
ne, 21/02/2016 15:00 Sparta 2:0 Mladá Boleslav
19.kolo
so, 27/02/2016 15:00 Jablonec 3:0 Brno
so, 27/02/2016 15:00 Teplice 0:3 Liberec
so, 27/02/2016 15:00 Slovácko 3:1 Jihlava
so, 27/02/2016 15:00 1. FK Příbram 0:0 Bohemians 1905
so, 27/02/2016 15:00 Zlín 0:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 27/02/2016 18:00 Olomouc 0:1 Plzeň
ne, 28/02/2016 17:30 Slavia 3:1 Ostrava
st, 20/04/2016 19:30 Dukla 1:2 Sparta
20.kolo
so, 05/03/2016 15:00 Bohemians 1905 1:1 Teplice
so, 05/03/2016 15:00 Jihlava 2:1 Olomouc
so, 05/03/2016 15:00 Brno 2:0 Zlín
so, 05/03/2016 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 2:1 Slavia
ne, 06/03/2016 15:00 Liberec 0:0 Slovácko
ne, 06/03/2016 15:00 Ostrava 1:2 Dukla
ne, 06/03/2016 15:00 Sparta 2:1 Jablonec
ne, 06/03/2016 18:15 Plzeň 4:0 1. FK Příbram
21.kolo
pá, 11/03/2016 17:30 Jablonec 1:1 Ostrava
pá, 11/03/2016 20:15 Slavia 1:0 Zlín
so, 12/03/2016 17:00 Slovácko 2:1 Brno
so, 12/03/2016 17:00 Dukla 0:1 Jihlava
so, 12/03/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 0:1 Liberec
so, 12/03/2016 17:00 Teplice 0:0 Mladá Boleslav
so, 12/03/2016 20:15 Plzeň 2:0 Bohemians 1905
ne, 13/03/2016 15:00 Olomouc 0:2 Sparta
22.kolo
pá, 18/03/2016 18:00 Jihlava 1:3 1. FK Příbram
so, 19/03/2016 15:00 Zlín 0:0 Olomouc
so, 19/03/2016 15:00 Brno 3:0 Dukla
so, 19/03/2016 15:00 Bohemians 1905 2:0 Slovácko
so, 19/03/2016 15:00 Ostrava 1:2 Teplice
so, 19/03/2016 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Jablonec
ne, 20/03/2016 15:45 Liberec 0:1 Plzeň
ne, 20/03/2016 19:30 Sparta 3:1 Slavia
23.kolo
pá, 01/04/2016 20:15 Olomouc 6:2 Ostrava
so, 02/04/2016 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0:1 Liberec
so, 02/04/2016 17:00 Slovácko 2:0 Sparta
so, 02/04/2016 17:00 Teplice 0:1 Brno
so, 02/04/2016 17:00 Jablonec 3:1 Zlín
so, 02/04/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 2:3 Mladá Boleslav
so, 02/04/2016 20:15 Plzeň 2:0 Jihlava
ne, 03/04/2016 15:00 Dukla 0:1 Slavia
24.kolo
pá, 08/04/2016 20:15 Brno 2:1 Bohemians 1905
so, 09/04/2016 17:00 Liberec 2:1 Olomouc
so, 09/04/2016 17:00 Ostrava 2:1 Slovácko
so, 09/04/2016 17:00 Jihlava 2:1 Teplice
so, 09/04/2016 17:00 Slavia 0:0 Jablonec
so, 09/04/2016 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 2:2 Dukla
so, 09/04/2016 20:15 Zlín 1:2 Plzeň
ne, 10/04/2016 19:30 Sparta 2:1 1. FK Příbram
25.kolo
pá, 15/04/2016 18:00 Dukla 6:1 Jablonec
so, 16/04/2016 17:00 Olomouc 1:1 Slavia
so, 16/04/2016 17:00 Teplice 2:2 Zlín
so, 16/04/2016 17:00 Slovácko 0:2 Mladá Boleslav
so, 16/04/2016 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1:2 Ostrava
so, 16/04/2016 20:15 Liberec 2:0 Jihlava
ne, 17/04/2016 16:45 Plzeň 2:1 Brno
ne, 17/04/2016 18:45 Bohemians 1905 2:2 Sparta
26.kolo
pá, 22/04/2016 20:15 Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Olomouc
so, 23/04/2016 17:00 Ostrava 0:2 Liberec
so, 23/04/2016 17:00 Jihlava 1:2 Bohemians 1905
so, 23/04/2016 17:00 Jablonec 3:1 Slovácko
so, 23/04/2016 20:15 Slavia 2:2 Teplice
ne, 24/04/2016 17:00 Zlín 2:2 Dukla
ne, 24/04/2016 17:00 Brno 2:0 1. FK Příbram
ne, 24/04/2016 20:00 Sparta 0:3 Plzeň
27.kolo
pá, 29/04/2016 18:00 Jihlava 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
so, 30/04/2016 15:00 1. FK Příbram 2:2 Dukla
so, 30/04/2016 15:00 Slovácko 1:1 Zlín
so, 30/04/2016 15:00 Liberec 4:2 Brno
so, 30/04/2016 15:00 Olomouc 2:1 Jablonec
so, 30/04/2016 18:15 Plzeň 2:0 Ostrava
ne, 01/05/2016 17:00 Teplice 1:1 Sparta
ne, 01/05/2016 19:00 Bohemians 1905 0:0 Slavia
28.kolo
pá, 06/05/2016 17:30 Dukla 2:0 Olomouc
pá, 06/05/2016 18:00 Brno 1:1 Jihlava
so, 07/05/2016 13:30 Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Plzeň
so, 07/05/2016 15:30 Ostrava 1:2 Bohemians 1905
so, 07/05/2016 15:45 Sparta 3:0 Liberec
so, 07/05/2016 16:00 Zlín 0:0 1. FK Příbram
ne, 08/05/2016 15:30 Slavia 5:1 Slovácko
ne, 08/05/2016 16:00 Jablonec 1:0 Teplice
29.kolo
st, 11/05/2016 18:15 Slovácko 2:1 Olomouc
st, 11/05/2016 18:15 Teplice 1:1 Dukla
st, 11/05/2016 18:15 Plzeň 1:2 Jablonec
st, 11/05/2016 18:15 1. FK Příbram 1:3 Slavia
st, 11/05/2016 18:15 Liberec 4:3 Zlín
st, 11/05/2016 18:15 Bohemians 1905 2:0 Mladá Boleslav
st, 11/05/2016 18:15 Jihlava 3:0 Ostrava
st, 11/05/2016 18:15 Brno 1:0 Sparta
30.kolo
so, 14/05/2016 15:30 Ostrava 1:2 Brno
so, 14/05/2016 15:30 Mladá Boleslav 2:2 Liberec
so, 14/05/2016 15:30 Zlín 1:1 Bohemians 1905
so, 14/05/2016 15:30 Slavia 5:0 Plzeň
so, 14/05/2016 15:30 Jablonec 0:0 1. FK Příbram
so, 14/05/2016 15:30 Dukla 0:1 Slovácko
so, 14/05/2016 15:30 Olomouc 6:0 Teplice
so, 14/05/2016 15:30 Sparta 5:0 Jihlava

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru