III. třída, skupina A - České Budějovice

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Dívčice 3:3 Lokomotiva B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Žabovřesky 1:1 Koloděje
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Úsilné 3:1 Boršov B
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Pištín 0:0 Borek
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Mokré 1:1 Chrášťany
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:00 Koloděje 1:4 Lipí
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Dívčice 2:5 Žabovřesky
ne, 21/08/2016 14:30 Boršov B 2:3 Pištín
ne, 21/08/2016 15:00 Lokomotiva B 3:1 Chrášťany
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Borek 2:4 Mokré
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 10:30 Mokré 8:2 Boršov B
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Žabovřesky 0:4 Lokomotiva B
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Úsilné 5:5 Koloděje
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Chrášťany 0:4 Borek
ne, 28/08/2016 15:00 Lipí 2:4 Dívčice
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 14:30 Boršov B 3:2 Chrášťany
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Koloděje 1:3 Pištín
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Dívčice 0:6 Úsilné
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Žabovřesky 1:1 Lipí
ne, 04/09/2016 15:00 Lokomotiva B 3:3 Borek
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Mokré 10:1 Koloděje
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Pištín 1:2 Dívčice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Úsilné 4:1 Žabovřesky
ne, 11/09/2016 15:00 Lipí 0:5 Lokomotiva B
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Borek 4:0 Boršov B
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Koloděje 3:1 Chrášťany
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Žabovřesky 4:3 Pištín
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Dívčice 1:1 Mokré
ne, 18/09/2016 15:00 Lipí 1:1 Úsilné
ne, 18/09/2016 15:00 Lokomotiva B 4:0 Boršov B
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Úsilné 0:0 Lokomotiva B
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Pištín 1:2 Lipí
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Chrášťany 1:2 Dívčice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Mokré 2:2 Žabovřesky
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Borek 5:0 Koloděje
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Koloděje 5:1 Boršov B
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Dívčice 2:2 Borek
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Žabovřesky 1:0 Chrášťany
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Úsilné 5:0 Pištín
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Lipí 4:3 Mokré
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Chrášťany 5:1 Lipí
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Mokré 1:2 Úsilné
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Pištín 1:1 Lokomotiva B
ne, 09/10/2016 14:30 Boršov B 2:2 Dívčice
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Borek 1:1 Žabovřesky
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Lokomotiva B 3:2 Koloděje
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Pištín 5:3 Mokré
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Úsilné 2:1 Chrášťany
so, 15/10/2016 15:30 Žabovřesky 3:1 Boršov B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Lipí 2:1 Borek
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Chrášťany 0:3 Pištín
so, 22/10/2016 16:00 Koloděje 1:4 Dívčice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Boršov B 2:2 Lipí
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Borek 6:0 Úsilné
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Mokré 5:1 Lokomotiva B
12.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:00 Koloděje 1:1 Žabovřesky
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Chrášťany 1:1 Mokré
ne, 09/04/2017 14:30 Boršov B 2:4 Úsilné
ne, 09/04/2017 15:00 Lokomotiva B 1:0 Dívčice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Borek 8:3 Pištín
13.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Žabovřesky 2:1 Dívčice
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Mokré 1:4 Borek
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Chrášťany 1:3 Lokomotiva B
ne, 16/04/2017 15:00 Lipí 6:2 Koloděje
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Pištín 3:3 Boršov B
14.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Koloděje 0:2 Úsilné
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Dívčice 3:0 Lipí
ne, 23/04/2017 14:30 Boršov B 5:0 Mokré
ne, 23/04/2017 15:00 Lokomotiva B 3:2 Žabovřesky
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Borek 5:0 Chrášťany
15.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 10:30 Borek 3:1 Lokomotiva B
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Chrášťany 2:1 Boršov B
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Pištín 0:1 Koloděje
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Úsilné 6:2 Dívčice
ne, 30/04/2017 15:00 Lipí 2:1 Žabovřesky
16.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 14:30 Boršov B 2:0 Borek
so, 06/05/2017 16:00 Koloděje 2:2 Mokré
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Žabovřesky 0:1 Úsilné
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Dívčice 3:2 Pištín
ne, 07/05/2017 15:00 Lokomotiva B 2:1 Lipí
17.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Úsilné 3:2 Lipí
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Pištín 2:3 Žabovřesky
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Mokré 0:6 Dívčice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Chrášťany 2:0 Koloděje
ne, 14/05/2017 14:30 Boršov B 2:1 Lokomotiva B
18.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:00 Koloděje 1:3 Borek
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Žabovřesky 2:0 Mokré
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Dívčice 0:1 Chrášťany
ne, 21/05/2017 15:00 Lipí 4:3 Pištín
ne, 21/05/2017 15:00 Lokomotiva B 1:2 Úsilné
19.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Chrášťany 0:0 Žabovřesky
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Mokré 4:1 Lipí
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Pištín 1:5 Úsilné
ne, 28/05/2017 14:30 Boršov B 5:1 Koloděje
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Borek 4:0 Dívčice
20.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Dívčice 2:0 Boršov B
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Žabovřesky 2:1 Borek
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Úsilné 5:4 Mokré
ne, 04/06/2017 15:00 Lipí 3:1 Chrášťany
ne, 04/06/2017 15:00 Lokomotiva B 1:1 Pištín
21.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 16:00 Koloděje 1:1 Lokomotiva B
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Chrášťany 1:4 Úsilné
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Mokré 4:4 Pištín
ne, 11/06/2017 14:30 Boršov B 2:1 Žabovřesky
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Borek 3:4 Lipí
22.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 15:00 Dívčice 3:1 Koloděje
so, 17/06/2017 15:00 Lipí 4:0 Boršov B
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Pištín 0:1 Chrášťany
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Úsilné 8:1 Borek
ne, 18/06/2017 15:00 Lokomotiva B 2:1 Mokré

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru