III. třída, skupina A - České Budějovice

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Sláma Úsilné 18 1620 24 1.33 3 0
2. Tomáš Tengl Borek 14 1260 20 1.43 1 0
3. Petr Houska Mokré 19 1710 18 0.95 1 0
4. Daniel Hrádek Mokré 17 1530 16 0.94 0 0
5. Pavel Hezoučký Dívčice 19 1710 15 0.79 0 0
6. Petr Vazač Úsilné 15 1350 11 0.73 0 0
7. Jakub Frank Borek 17 1530 11 0.65 1 0
8. Jakub Čada Úsilné 20 1800 11 0.55 2 0
9. Antonín Baloun Úsilné 15 1347 10 0.67 0 1
10. Roman Lávička Lipí 13 1154 9 0.69 3 1
11. Václav Strnad Dívčice 14 1260 9 0.64 3 0
12. Erik Kubeša Pištín 10 868 9 0.9 2 1
13. Jan Kubíček Koloděje 18 1594 8 0.44 4 1
14. Lukáš Koňarík Pištín 18 1620 8 0.44 7 0
15. Ondřej Kiss Dívčice 14 1260 7 0.5 3 0
16. Robert Fošum Lokomotiva B 13 1170 7 0.54 1 0
17. Pavel Pokorný Žabovřesky 19 1710 7 0.37 3 0
18. Petr Štumbauer Mokré 18 1620 7 0.39 1 0
19. Martin Koklar Pištín 15 1326 7 0.47 0 1
20. Roman Drozd Chrášťany 19 1710 7 0.37 6 0
21. Josef Pilný Žabovřesky 11 990 6 0.55 1 0
22. Pavel Kříž Lokomotiva B 10 900 6 0.6 2 0
23. Petr Klečka Lipí 15 1350 6 0.4 2 0
24. Petr Kaše Lipí 19 1710 6 0.32 1 0
25. Jaroslav Čecháček Koloděje 6 540 6 1 0 0
26. Vít Anderle Boršov B 14 1260 5 0.36 1 0
27. Richard Kofroň Boršov B 7 630 5 0.71 1 0
28. Ondřej Kaše Lipí 6 540 5 0.83 1 0
29. Lukáš Kantor Borek 14 1260 5 0.36 6 0
30. David Eliáš Boršov B 10 900 5 0.5 0 0
31. Pavel Liška Lokomotiva B 13 1170 4 0.31 4 0
32. Jan Jeremiáš Borek 4 360 4 1 1 0
33. Jiří Svatoš Borek 6 540 4 0.67 0 0
34. Ondřej Bahleda Chrášťany 15 1350 4 0.27 4 0
35. Jiří Holinka Lipí 10 900 4 0.4 0 0
36. Petr Švec Úsilné 14 1260 4 0.29 0 0
37. Jan Horský Žabovřesky 14 1260 4 0.29 3 0
38. Martin Kučera Pištín 19 1671 4 0.21 1 1
39. Luboš Formánek Žabovřesky 12 1080 4 0.33 0 0
40. Kristián Kozák Pištín 15 1350 4 0.27 0 0
41. Lukáš Kruťko Lipí 19 1710 3 0.16 1 0
42. Jiří Říha Lipí 9 810 3 0.33 2 0
43. Zdeněk Kastl Borek 18 1620 3 0.17 3 0
44. Pavel Příhoda Chrášťany 17 1530 3 0.18 0 0
45. Štěpán Sahan Lokomotiva B 14 1260 3 0.21 0 0
46. Jan Vaněček Lokomotiva B 8 720 3 0.38 0 0
47. Tomáš Kubíček Koloděje 13 1170 3 0.23 1 0
48. Jindřich Čapek Pištín 11 990 3 0.27 0 0
49. Václav Polida Koloděje 15 1350 3 0.2 2 0
50. Lukáš Komrska Boršov B 2 180 3 1.5 0 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru