MSFL

Zápasy

1.kolo
pá, 05/08/2016 18:00 Hulín 3:1 Třebíč
so, 06/08/2016 10:15 Olomouc "B" 2:0 Kroměříž
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Líšeň 1:1 Uničov
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 MSK Vyškov 3:1 Petřkovice
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Blansko 1:2 Hlučín
ne, 07/08/2016 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 4:3 Mohelnice
ne, 07/08/2016 10:15 Slovácko "B" 2:0 Zlín "B"
ne, 07/08/2016 10:30 Otrokovice 4:0 1. HFK Olomouc
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Mohelnice 0:3 Blansko
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Kroměříž 1:1 Líšeň
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Třebíč 2:0 Olomouc "B"
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 1. HFK Olomouc 0:3 Hulín
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Petřkovice 3:4 Otrokovice
ne, 14/08/2016 10:15 Uničov 4:2 Vel. Meziříčí
ne, 14/08/2016 10:15 Slovácko "B" 1:1 MSK Vyškov
ne, 14/08/2016 10:30 Zlín "B" 3:1 Hlučín
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Olomouc "B" 7:0 1. HFK Olomouc
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 MSK Vyškov 2:0 Zlín "B"
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Hulín 0:1 Petřkovice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Hlučín 0:0 Mohelnice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Blansko 0:1 Uničov
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Líšeň 0:3 Třebíč
ne, 21/08/2016 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 5:4 Kroměříž
ne, 21/08/2016 10:30 Otrokovice 1:1 Slovácko "B"
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Kroměříž 0:0 Blansko
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 1. HFK Olomouc 2:1 Líšeň
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Petřkovice 3:0 Olomouc "B"
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 MSK Vyškov 5:1 Otrokovice
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Slovácko "B" 3:2 Hulín
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Uničov 5:1 Hlučín
ne, 28/08/2016 10:30 Zlín "B" 2:1 Mohelnice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Třebíč 3:1 Vel. Meziříčí
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:15 Olomouc "B" 1:0 Slovácko "B"
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Mohelnice 0:0 Uničov
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Hlučín 6:0 Kroměříž
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Blansko 1:2 Třebíč
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Hulín 2:1 MSK Vyškov
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Líšeň 3:0 Petřkovice
ne, 04/09/2016 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 3:1 1. HFK Olomouc
ne, 04/09/2016 10:30 Otrokovice 0:4 Zlín "B"
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 15:30 Petřkovice 2:2 Vel. Meziříčí
so, 10/09/2016 15:30 MSK Vyškov 1:0 Olomouc "B"
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 1. HFK Olomouc 1:0 Blansko
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Třebíč 0:3 Hlučín
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Kroměříž 3:0 Mohelnice
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Slovácko "B" 3:3 Líšeň
ne, 11/09/2016 10:30 Otrokovice 3:2 Hulín
ne, 11/09/2016 10:30 Zlín "B" 2:2 Uničov
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 10:15 Olomouc "B" 3:0 Otrokovice
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Mohelnice 3:0 Třebíč
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Hlučín 1:1 1. HFK Olomouc
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Blansko 1:5 Petřkovice
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Hulín 2:1 Zlín "B"
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Líšeň 0:1 MSK Vyškov
ne, 18/09/2016 10:15 Kroměříž 1:2 Uničov
ne, 18/09/2016 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 3:0 Slovácko "B"
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 Petřkovice 2:2 Hlučín
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 1. HFK Olomouc 0:0 Mohelnice
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 Třebíč 1:1 Uničov
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 Hulín 0:2 Olomouc "B"
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 MSK Vyškov 3:0 Vel. Meziříčí
ne, 25/09/2016 10:15 Slovácko "B" 1:0 Blansko
ne, 25/09/2016 10:30 Zlín "B" 3:2 Kroměříž
ne, 25/09/2016 10:30 Otrokovice 2:1 Líšeň
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 10:15 Olomouc "B" 3:0 Zlín "B"
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Kroměříž 0:3 Třebíč
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Mohelnice 4:2 Petřkovice
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Hlučín 0:0 Slovácko "B"
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Blansko 1:3 MSK Vyškov
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Líšeň 1:1 Hulín
ne, 02/10/2016 10:15 Uničov 4:1 1. HFK Olomouc
ne, 02/10/2016 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 7:0 Otrokovice
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 14:30 MSK Vyškov 0:1 Hlučín
so, 08/10/2016 14:30 Hulín 4:2 Vel. Meziříčí
so, 08/10/2016 14:30 Petřkovice 4:0 Uničov
so, 08/10/2016 14:30 1. HFK Olomouc 2:1 Kroměříž
ne, 09/10/2016 10:15 Olomouc "B" 4:0 Líšeň
ne, 09/10/2016 10:15 Slovácko "B" 1:0 Mohelnice
ne, 09/10/2016 10:30 Zlín "B" 0:0 Třebíč
ne, 09/10/2016 10:30 Otrokovice 1:0 Blansko
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Mohelnice 1:1 MSK Vyškov
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Hlučín 0:1 Otrokovice
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Blansko 3:1 Hulín
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Líšeň 1:2 Zlín "B"
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Třebíč 3:0 1. HFK Olomouc
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Kroměříž 0:0 Petřkovice
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Uničov 1:1 Slovácko "B"
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 5:1 Olomouc "B"
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Olomouc "B" 4:0 Blansko
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 MSK Vyškov 1:1 Uničov
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Petřkovice 4:1 Třebíč
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Hulín 2:0 Hlučín
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Líšeň 0:2 Vel. Meziříčí
ne, 23/10/2016 10:15 Slovácko "B" 4:3 Kroměříž
ne, 23/10/2016 10:30 Otrokovice 1:2 Mohelnice
ne, 23/10/2016 10:30 Zlín "B" 4:0 1. HFK Olomouc
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 1. HFK Olomouc 0:0 Petřkovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Třebíč 1:0 Slovácko "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Kroměříž 2:1 MSK Vyškov
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Mohelnice 2:2 Hulín
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Hlučín 1:0 Olomouc "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Blansko 3:0 Líšeň
ne, 30/10/2016 10:15 Uničov 4:0 Otrokovice
ne, 30/10/2016 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 4:4 Zlín "B"
14.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Olomouc "B" 2:0 Mohelnice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Hulín 3:6 Uničov
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 MSK Vyškov 6:1 Třebíč
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Líšeň 1:2 Hlučín
ne, 06/11/2016 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Blansko
ne, 06/11/2016 10:15 Slovácko "B" 4:1 1. HFK Olomouc
ne, 06/11/2016 10:30 Otrokovice 5:0 Kroměříž
ne, 06/11/2016 10:30 Zlín "B" 6:1 Petřkovice
15.kolo
st, 07/09/2016 16:00 Mohelnice 2:1 Líšeň
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 Blansko 4:0 Zlín "B"
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 Petřkovice 3:1 Slovácko "B"
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 1. HFK Olomouc 2:0 MSK Vyškov
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 Třebíč 2:3 Otrokovice
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 Kroměříž 1:1 Hulín
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 Uničov 1:1 Olomouc "B"
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 Hlučín 1:0 Vel. Meziříčí
16.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 13:00 Mohelnice 1:2 Vel. Meziříčí
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Hlučín 2:1 Blansko
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Petřkovice 2:0 MSK Vyškov
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 1. HFK Olomouc 0:0 Otrokovice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Třebíč 1:1 Hulín
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Kroměříž 3:1 Olomouc "B"
ne, 13/11/2016 10:15 Uničov 4:0 Líšeň
ne, 13/11/2016 10:30 Zlín "B" 3:3 Slovácko "B"
17.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 14:30 Otrokovice 2:2 Petřkovice
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 MSK Vyškov 0:0 Slovácko "B"
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Líšeň 1:3 Kroměříž
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Hlučín 2:1 Zlín "B"
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Blansko 1:1 Mohelnice
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Hulín 1:0 1. HFK Olomouc
ne, 19/03/2017 10:15 Olomouc "B" 4:2 Třebíč
ne, 19/03/2017 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 1:4 Uničov
18.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Petřkovice 1:1 Hulín
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 1. HFK Olomouc 2:1 Olomouc "B"
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Třebíč 2:3 Líšeň
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Kroměříž 3:0 Vel. Meziříčí
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Mohelnice 3:1 Hlučín
ne, 26/03/2017 10:15 Slovácko "B" 4:0 Otrokovice
ne, 26/03/2017 10:15 Uničov 1:0 Blansko
ne, 26/03/2017 10:30 Zlín "B" 3:2 MSK Vyškov
19.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 10:15 Olomouc "B" 3:0 Petřkovice
so, 01/04/2017 10:30 Otrokovice 0:1 MSK Vyškov
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Líšeň 2:1 1. HFK Olomouc
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Blansko 1:2 Kroměříž
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Hlučín 0:2 Uničov
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Mohelnice 1:1 Zlín "B"
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Hulín 0:0 Slovácko "B"
ne, 02/04/2017 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 4:2 Třebíč
20.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Kroměříž 0:0 Hlučín
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Třebíč 1:0 Blansko
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 1. HFK Olomouc 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Petřkovice 1:0 Líšeň
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 MSK Vyškov 1:3 Hulín
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Uničov 4:0 Mohelnice
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Slovácko "B" 0:0 Olomouc "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 10:30 Zlín "B" 0:4 Otrokovice
21.kolo
pá, 14/04/2017 16:00 Líšeň 1:0 Slovácko "B"
pá, 14/04/2017 16:00 Hulín 4:2 Otrokovice
so, 15/04/2017 10:15 Olomouc "B" 1:0 MSK Vyškov
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Blansko 0:1 1. HFK Olomouc
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Hlučín 2:1 Třebíč
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Mohelnice 0:1 Kroměříž
ne, 16/04/2017 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 2:0 Petřkovice
ne, 16/04/2017 10:15 Uničov 2:2 Zlín "B"
22.kolo
pá, 21/04/2017 17:00 MSK Vyškov 1:3 Líšeň
so, 22/04/2017 10:30 Otrokovice 0:0 Olomouc "B"
so, 22/04/2017 15:30 1. HFK Olomouc 0:1 Hlučín
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Petřkovice 1:1 Blansko
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Třebíč 2:3 Mohelnice
ne, 23/04/2017 10:15 Uničov 0:1 Kroměříž
ne, 23/04/2017 10:15 Slovácko "B" 5:3 Vel. Meziříčí
ne, 23/04/2017 10:30 Zlín "B" 2:3 Hulín
23.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 10:15 Olomouc "B" 2:0 Hulín
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Blansko 1:1 Slovácko "B"
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Hlučín 2:2 Petřkovice
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Mohelnice 1:1 1. HFK Olomouc
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Kroměříž 2:0 Zlín "B"
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Líšeň 2:2 Otrokovice
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 4:0 MSK Vyškov
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Uničov 4:1 Třebíč
24.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:30 Otrokovice 4:1 Vel. Meziříčí
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Třebíč 3:2 Kroměříž
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Hulín 0:3 Líšeň
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 1. HFK Olomouc 2:4 Uničov
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 MSK Vyškov 0:0 Blansko
ne, 07/05/2017 10:15 Slovácko "B" 4:2 Hlučín
ne, 07/05/2017 10:30 Zlín "B" 0:4 Olomouc "B"
po, 08/05/2017 16:30 Petřkovice 2:0 Mohelnice
25.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Třebíč 1:0 Zlín "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Kroměříž 2:0 1. HFK Olomouc
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Hlučín 3:1 MSK Vyškov
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Blansko 4:0 Otrokovice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Líšeň 2:0 Olomouc "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Mohelnice 2:1 Slovácko "B"
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 2:2 Hulín
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Uničov 4:0 Petřkovice
26.kolo
pá, 19/05/2017 17:00 Otrokovice 1:3 Hlučín
so, 20/05/2017 10:15 Olomouc "B" 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 MSK Vyškov 5:0 Mohelnice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 1. HFK Olomouc 3:0 Třebíč
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Petřkovice 0:2 Kroměříž
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Hulín 3:0 Blansko
ne, 21/05/2017 10:15 Slovácko "B" 0:1 Uničov
ne, 21/05/2017 10:30 Zlín "B" 1:3 Líšeň
27.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 1. HFK Olomouc 2:1 Zlín "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Třebíč 1:1 Petřkovice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Kroměříž 2:0 Slovácko "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Mohelnice 1:0 Otrokovice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Hlučín 0:2 Hulín
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Blansko 1:0 Olomouc "B"
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Vel. Meziříčí 2:4 Líšeň
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Uničov 5:0 MSK Vyškov
28.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 10:15 Olomouc "B" 3:0 Hlučín
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 MSK Vyškov 3:2 Kroměříž
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Líšeň 1:0 Blansko
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Petřkovice 2:2 1. HFK Olomouc
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Hulín 1:1 Mohelnice
ne, 04/06/2017 10:15 Slovácko "B" 1:0 Třebíč
ne, 04/06/2017 10:30 Otrokovice 0:2 Uničov
ne, 04/06/2017 10:30 Zlín "B" 4:1 Vel. Meziříčí
29.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Blansko 1:2 Vel. Meziříčí
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Hlučín 3:2 Líšeň
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Mohelnice 3:4 Olomouc "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Kroměříž 5:1 Otrokovice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Třebíč 2:1 MSK Vyškov
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 1. HFK Olomouc 4:0 Slovácko "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Petřkovice 4:0 Zlín "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 10:15 Uničov 2:3 Hulín
30.kolo
st, 03/05/2017 17:00 Zlín "B" 2:2 Blansko
st, 03/05/2017 17:00 Vel. Meziříčí 1:2 Hlučín
st, 03/05/2017 17:00 Líšeň 2:3 Mohelnice
st, 03/05/2017 17:00 Hulín 1:6 Kroměříž
st, 03/05/2017 17:00 Otrokovice 2:1 Třebíč
st, 03/05/2017 17:00 MSK Vyškov 1:1 1. HFK Olomouc
st, 03/05/2017 17:00 Slovácko "B" 0:2 Petřkovice
st, 03/05/2017 17:00 Uničov 0:0 Olomouc "B"

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru