II. liga

Zápasy

1.kolo
pá, 05/08/2016 18:00 Olomouc 1:1 Opava
so, 06/08/2016 10:15 Sokolov 2:2 Vlašim
so, 06/08/2016 10:15 Třinec 0:2 České Budějovice
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Frýdek-Místek 2:1 Ústí n. L.
ne, 07/08/2016 10:15 Žižkov 1:1 Táborsko
ne, 07/08/2016 16:00 Znojmo 1:1 Ostrava
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Varnsdorf 3:0 Pardubice
st, 31/08/2016 17:00 Vítkovice 2:1 Prostějov
2.kolo
pá, 12/08/2016 18:00 Ústí n. L. 3:0 Sokolov
pá, 12/08/2016 18:00 Ostrava 2:1 Třinec
so, 13/08/2016 10:15 Pardubice 2:1 Žižkov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Vlašim 2:5 Znojmo
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Prostějov 1:1 Olomouc
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Táborsko 1:0 Varnsdorf
so, 13/08/2016 18:00 Opava 4:2 Frýdek-Místek
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 České Budějovice 1:0 Vítkovice
3.kolo
pá, 19/08/2016 17:00 Ústí n. L. 0:3 Ostrava
pá, 19/08/2016 18:30 Znojmo 0:3 Opava
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Sokolov 1:0 Prostějov
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Třinec 4:4 Žižkov
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Vlašim
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Varnsdorf 0:0 České Budějovice
út, 23/08/2016 18:00 Vítkovice 1:0 Táborsko
st, 24/08/2016 17:20 Olomouc 1:1 Pardubice
4.kolo
pá, 26/08/2016 18:00 České Budějovice 1:0 Znojmo
so, 27/08/2016 10:15 Pardubice 1:1 Sokolov
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Táborsko 3:2 Třinec
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Prostějov 0:1 Varnsdorf
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Ostrava 2:1 Frýdek-Místek
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Vlašim 0:1 Olomouc
so, 27/08/2016 18:00 Opava 1:1 Ústí n. L.
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Žižkov 3:0 Vítkovice
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:15 Třinec 2:1 Vítkovice
so, 03/09/2016 10:15 Sokolov 1:1 České Budějovice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Ostrava 3:0 Opava
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Frýdek-Místek 2:2 Prostějov
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Varnsdorf 0:0 Žižkov
st, 07/09/2016 17:00 Znojmo 5:2 Pardubice
út, 13/09/2016 18:00 Ústí n. L. 2:5 Vlašim
út, 04/10/2016 17:00 Olomouc 2:0 Táborsko
6.kolo
pá, 09/09/2016 18:00 České Budějovice 2:1 Ústí n. L.
pá, 09/09/2016 18:00 Vítkovice 2:3 Varnsdorf
so, 10/09/2016 10:15 Pardubice 0:2 Opava
so, 10/09/2016 10:15 Třinec 1:2 Olomouc
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Táborsko 2:2 Frýdek-Místek
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Vlašim 1:1 Ostrava
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Prostějov 0:2 Znojmo
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Žižkov 2:2 Sokolov
7.kolo
čt, 15/09/2016 18:00 Znojmo 3:2 Vítkovice
pá, 16/09/2016 18:00 Olomouc 1:0 České Budějovice
pá, 16/09/2016 18:00 Ústí n. L. 2:0 Pardubice
so, 17/09/2016 10:15 Sokolov 2:1 Táborsko
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Ostrava 3:0 Prostějov
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Žižkov
so, 17/09/2016 18:00 Opava 2:1 Vlašim
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Varnsdorf 2:2 Třinec
8.kolo
pá, 23/09/2016 18:00 České Budějovice 3:1 Frýdek-Místek
so, 24/09/2016 10:15 Pardubice 0:0 Ostrava
so, 24/09/2016 10:15 Třinec 0:2 Ústí n. L.
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Prostějov 0:3 Vlašim
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Táborsko 1:1 Znojmo
ne, 25/09/2016 10:15 Žižkov 3:3 Opava
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Vítkovice 0:1 Sokolov
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Varnsdorf 0:3 Olomouc
9.kolo
pá, 30/09/2016 18:00 Olomouc 2:0 Žižkov
pá, 30/09/2016 18:00 Ústí n. L. 0:0 Táborsko
so, 01/10/2016 10:15 Sokolov 3:2 Varnsdorf
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Frýdek-Místek 5:2 Vítkovice
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Vlašim 1:0 Pardubice
so, 01/10/2016 17:00 Ostrava 3:2 České Budějovice
so, 01/10/2016 18:00 Opava 3:1 Prostějov
ne, 02/10/2016 18:00 Znojmo 2:2 Třinec
10.kolo
pá, 07/10/2016 18:00 České Budějovice 2:1 Opava
so, 08/10/2016 10:15 Pardubice 0:0 Frýdek-Místek
so, 08/10/2016 10:15 Třinec 2:1 Sokolov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Prostějov 0:1 Ústí n. L.
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Táborsko 2:2 Ostrava
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Vítkovice 1:2 Olomouc
ne, 09/10/2016 10:15 Žižkov 1:0 Znojmo
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Varnsdorf 0:1 Vlašim
11.kolo
pá, 14/10/2016 18:00 Ústí n. L. 2:1 Vítkovice
so, 15/10/2016 10:15 Sokolov 1:2 Olomouc
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Frýdek-Místek 4:1 Třinec
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Vlašim 2:1 České Budějovice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Prostějov 3:0 Pardubice
so, 15/10/2016 17:00 Ostrava 1:0 Žižkov
so, 15/10/2016 18:00 Opava 5:0 Táborsko
ne, 16/10/2016 18:00 Znojmo 2:1 Varnsdorf
12.kolo
pá, 21/10/2016 18:00 České Budějovice 3:0 Prostějov
pá, 21/10/2016 18:00 Olomouc 2:1 Znojmo
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Třinec 1:3 Vlašim
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Sokolov 3:3 Frýdek-Místek
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Vítkovice 0:1 Opava
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Táborsko 0:2 Pardubice
ne, 23/10/2016 10:15 Žižkov 2:0 Ústí n. L.
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Varnsdorf 1:1 Ostrava
13.kolo
pá, 28/10/2016 18:00 Znojmo 2:0 Sokolov
pá, 28/10/2016 18:00 Ústí n. L. 2:0 Varnsdorf
so, 29/10/2016 10:15 Pardubice 0:0 České Budějovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Olomouc
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Vlašim 1:0 Žižkov
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Prostějov 2:3 Táborsko
so, 29/10/2016 17:00 Ostrava 1:0 Vítkovice
so, 29/10/2016 18:00 Opava 4:0 Třinec
14.kolo
pá, 04/11/2016 17:30 Znojmo 0:2 Frýdek-Místek
pá, 04/11/2016 18:00 Olomouc 5:0 Ústí n. L.
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Sokolov 0:0 Ostrava
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Třinec 1:0 Pardubice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Vítkovice 0:2 Vlašim
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Táborsko 0:1 České Budějovice
ne, 06/11/2016 10:15 Žižkov 5:1 Prostějov
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Varnsdorf 1:0 Opava
15.kolo
pá, 11/11/2016 18:00 České Budějovice 2:0 Žižkov
so, 12/11/2016 10:15 Pardubice 3:1 Vítkovice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Prostějov 0:0 Třinec
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Vlašim 1:1 Táborsko
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Frýdek-Místek 2:3 Varnsdorf
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Ústí n. L. 0:1 Znojmo
so, 12/11/2016 17:00 Ostrava 1:0 Olomouc
so, 12/11/2016 18:00 Opava 2:1 Sokolov
16.kolo
pá, 18/11/2016 18:00 Olomouc 7:0 Prostějov
so, 19/11/2016 10:15 Sokolov 0:2 Ústí n. L.
so, 19/11/2016 10:15 Třinec 4:1 Ostrava
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Vítkovice 1:1 České Budějovice
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Opava
ne, 20/11/2016 10:15 Žižkov 2:1 Pardubice
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Varnsdorf 2:3 Táborsko
ne, 20/11/2016 17:30 Znojmo 4:4 Vlašim
17.kolo
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Vlašim 3:1 Frýdek-Místek
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Opava 2:2 Znojmo
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Ostrava 3:0 Ústí n. L.
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Žižkov 1:1 Třinec
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Táborsko 3:2 Vítkovice
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 České Budějovice 0:1 Varnsdorf
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Pardubice 0:3 Olomouc
so, 04/03/2017 17:00 Prostějov 1:0 Sokolov
18.kolo
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Ústí n. L. 0:1 Opava
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Frýdek-Místek 2:1 Ostrava
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Znojmo 1:1 České Budějovice
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Sokolov 0:1 Pardubice
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Olomouc 1:0 Vlašim
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Varnsdorf 7:2 Prostějov
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Vítkovice 1:0 Žižkov
so, 11/03/2017 17:00 Třinec 2:0 Táborsko
19.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Vlašim 1:1 Ústí n. L.
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Opava 0:1 Ostrava
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Vítkovice 0:0 Třinec
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Žižkov 1:0 Varnsdorf
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Táborsko 2:0 Olomouc
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 České Budějovice 1:1 Sokolov
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Pardubice 0:1 Znojmo
so, 18/03/2017 17:00 Prostějov 1:2 Frýdek-Místek
20.kolo
pá, 31/03/2017 18:00 Olomouc 1:0 Třinec
pá, 31/03/2017 18:00 Ústí n. L. 0:0 České Budějovice
pá, 31/03/2017 19:00 Znojmo 3:1 Prostějov
so, 01/04/2017 10:15 Sokolov 0:5 Žižkov
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Frýdek-Místek 1:3 Táborsko
so, 01/04/2017 18:00 Opava 1:2 Pardubice
ne, 02/04/2017 13:30 Ostrava 2:0 Vlašim
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Varnsdorf 1:2 Vítkovice
21.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 10:15 Pardubice 2:1 Ústí n. L.
so, 08/04/2017 10:15 Třinec 4:0 Varnsdorf
so, 08/04/2017 12:30 České Budějovice 2:5 Olomouc
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Vlašim 1:2 Opava
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Vítkovice 3:0 Znojmo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Prostějov 0:2 Ostrava
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Táborsko 1:1 Sokolov
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Žižkov 5:0 Frýdek-Místek
22.kolo
pá, 14/04/2017 18:00 Olomouc 3:2 Varnsdorf
pá, 14/04/2017 18:00 Ústí n. L. 1:1 Třinec
pá, 14/04/2017 19:00 Znojmo 3:0 Táborsko
so, 15/04/2017 10:15 Sokolov 1:1 Vítkovice
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Vlašim 4:0 Prostějov
so, 15/04/2017 16:30 Frýdek-Místek 0:2 České Budějovice
so, 15/04/2017 18:00 Opava 2:2 Žižkov
ne, 16/04/2017 13:45 Ostrava 1:1 Pardubice
23.kolo
út, 18/04/2017 17:00 Třinec 2:1 Znojmo
st, 19/04/2017 17:00 Pardubice 1:1 Vlašim
st, 19/04/2017 17:00 Prostějov 2:4 Opava
st, 19/04/2017 17:00 Žižkov 2:3 Olomouc
st, 19/04/2017 17:00 Táborsko 2:0 Ústí n. L.
st, 19/04/2017 17:00 Varnsdorf 2:2 Sokolov
st, 19/04/2017 17:00 Vítkovice 3:2 Frýdek-Místek
čt, 20/04/2017 17:00 České Budějovice 2:2 Ostrava
24.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 10:15 Sokolov 1:0 Třinec
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Vlašim 1:0 Varnsdorf
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Ústí n. L. 3:0 Prostějov
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Frýdek-Místek 0:0 Pardubice
so, 22/04/2017 18:00 Olomouc 1:0 Vítkovice
so, 22/04/2017 18:00 Opava 2:1 České Budějovice
so, 22/04/2017 19:00 Znojmo 2:2 Žižkov
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Ostrava 1:0 Táborsko
25.kolo
pá, 28/04/2017 18:00 České Budějovice 0:0 Vlašim
pá, 28/04/2017 18:00 Olomouc 2:0 Sokolov
so, 29/04/2017 10:15 Pardubice 5:0 Prostějov
so, 29/04/2017 10:15 Třinec 2:1 Frýdek-Místek
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Táborsko 1:2 Opava
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Vítkovice 1:0 Ústí n. L.
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Žižkov 0:1 Ostrava
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Varnsdorf 2:1 Znojmo
26.kolo
pá, 05/05/2017 18:00 Ústí n. L. 3:1 Žižkov
pá, 05/05/2017 19:00 Znojmo 1:4 Olomouc
so, 06/05/2017 10:15 Pardubice 3:0 Táborsko
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Prostějov 0:3 České Budějovice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Vlašim 5:0 Třinec
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Ostrava 1:0 Varnsdorf
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Sokolov
so, 06/05/2017 18:00 Opava 2:1 Vítkovice
27.kolo
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Sokolov 1:0 Znojmo
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Olomouc 1:0 Frýdek-Místek
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Varnsdorf 3:1 Ústí n. L.
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Vítkovice 2:2 Ostrava
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Třinec 1:3 Opava
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Žižkov 0:3 Vlašim
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Táborsko 3:0 Prostějov
st, 10/05/2017 18:00 České Budějovice 0:0 Pardubice
28.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 10:15 Pardubice 2:0 Třinec
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Prostějov 2:0 Žižkov
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Vlašim 4:1 Vítkovice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Ostrava 3:0 Sokolov
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Ústí n. L. 2:2 Olomouc
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Frýdek-Místek 0:0 Znojmo
so, 13/05/2017 18:00 Opava 4:2 Varnsdorf
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 České Budějovice 1:1 Táborsko
29.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Znojmo 2:2 Ústí n. L.
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Sokolov 0:1 Opava
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Olomouc 0:0 Ostrava
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Varnsdorf 4:0 Frýdek-Místek
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Vítkovice 1:0 Pardubice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Třinec 4:0 Prostějov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Žižkov 3:1 České Budějovice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Táborsko 3:5 Vlašim
30.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Opava 2:0 Olomouc
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Ostrava 3:0 Znojmo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Ústí n. L. 1:0 Frýdek-Místek
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Táborsko 1:1 Žižkov
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 České Budějovice 3:0 Třinec
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Pardubice 2:1 Varnsdorf
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Prostějov 0:3 Vítkovice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Vlašim 0:1 Sokolov

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru