III. třída - Nový Jičín

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Bravantice 2:0 Hostašovice
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Petřvald B 2:1 Trojanovice Bystré
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Bílov 0:1 Žilina
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Příbor 5:3 Hodslavice
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Lubina 1:3 Sedlnice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:00 Bartošovice 3:2 pen Zbyslavice
2.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Hostašovice 0:1 Petřvald B
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Trojanovice Bystré 2:3 pen Bílov
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Lubina 2:0 Příbor
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Zbyslavice 2:3 Sedlnice
ne, 30/10/2016 10:15 Žilina 5:2 Hodslavice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Bartošovice 2:3 Bravantice
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Bravantice 4:2 Zbyslavice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Petřvald B 0:1 Bartošovice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Hodslavice 2:1 Trojanovice Bystré
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Lubina 4:1 Žilina
ne, 21/08/2016 15:00 Bílov 4:1 Hostašovice
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Sedlnice 4:1 Příbor
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Trojanovice Bystré 2:1 Lubina
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Bravantice 2:1 pen Petřvald B
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Žilina 2:1 pen Sedlnice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:00 Bartošovice 3:1 Bílov
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Zbyslavice 5:4 Příbor
st, 28/09/2016 16:00 Hostašovice 1:3 Hodslavice
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 15:00 Bílov 4:3 pen Bravantice
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Hodslavice 3:4 Bartošovice
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Lubina 2:0 Hostašovice
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Petřvald B 0:1 pen Zbyslavice
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Příbor 2:1 pen Žilina
ne, 04/09/2016 16:30 Sedlnice 0:1 Trojanovice Bystré
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Hostašovice 0:3 Sedlnice
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Trojanovice Bystré 0:0 Příbor
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Petřvald B 2:1 pen Bílov
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Bravantice 1:2 Hodslavice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Bartošovice 1:0 Lubina
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Zbyslavice 2:3 pen Žilina
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:00 Bílov 4:3 pen Zbyslavice
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Petřvald B 2:4 Hodslavice
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Lubina 0:3 Bravantice
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Příbor 2:6 Hostašovice
ne, 18/09/2016 10:15 Žilina 4:0 Trojanovice Bystré
ne, 18/09/2016 16:00 Sedlnice 1:0 Bartošovice
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 Bílov 4:3 pen Hodslavice
so, 24/09/2016 16:00 Hostašovice 0:1 Žilina
so, 24/09/2016 16:00 Bravantice 4:3 pen Sedlnice
so, 24/09/2016 16:00 Lubina 2:4 Petřvald B
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Bartošovice 3:4 Příbor
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Zbyslavice 1:2 Trojanovice Bystré
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Příbor 2:0 Bravantice
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Sedlnice 1:4 Petřvald B
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Lubina 0:1 pen Bílov
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Trojanovice Bystré 3:0 Hostašovice
ne, 02/10/2016 10:15 Žilina 2:1 Bartošovice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:30 Zbyslavice 3:5 Hodslavice
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Bravantice 0:1 Žilina
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Petřvald B 3:1 Příbor
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Bílov 4:5 pen Sedlnice
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Lubina 0:1 pen Hodslavice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Bartošovice 2:3 pen Trojanovice Bystré
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Zbyslavice 5:2 Hostašovice
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Lubina 1:3 Zbyslavice
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Příbor 2:1 Bílov
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Trojanovice Bystré 2:0 Bravantice
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Hostašovice 2:3 Bartošovice
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Žilina 2:1 Petřvald B
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Sedlnice 1:2 Hodslavice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru