Okresní přebor - Frýdek-Místek

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Chlebovice 2:5 Oldřichovice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Mosty 1:1 Nošovice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Návsí 2:2 Vojkovice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Palkovice 3:0 Písek
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Metylovice 5:1 Baška
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Hrádek 3:1 Staříč
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Bukovec 3:3 Hukvaldy
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 15:00 Staříč 2:1 Chlebovice
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Hukvaldy 7:1 Hrádek
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Vojkovice 1:1 Palkovice
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Baška 0:5 Oldřichovice
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Písek 2:2 Bukovec
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Metylovice 4:4 Mosty
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Nošovice 3:0 Návsí
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 10:00 Palkovice 2:1 Nošovice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Vojkovice 3:1 Bukovec
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Mosty 6:1 Baška
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Návsí 1:4 Metylovice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Chlebovice 0:8 Hukvaldy
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Oldřichovice 3:0 Staříč
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Hrádek 1:2 Písek
4.kolo
pá, 26/08/2016 17:30 Metylovice 3:2 Palkovice
so, 27/08/2016 14:00 Vojkovice 4:3 Hrádek
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Mosty 4:4 Návsí
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Baška 3:2 Staříč
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Hukvaldy 3:3 Oldřichovice
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Nošovice 7:0 Bukovec
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Písek 2:0 Chlebovice
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 15:00 Staříč 2:4 Hukvaldy
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Chlebovice 1:0 Vojkovice
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Oldřichovice 4:0 Písek
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Návsí 3:2 Baška
so, 03/09/2016 16:30 Palkovice 1:4 Mosty
ne, 04/09/2016 16:30 Hrádek 4:0 Nošovice
ne, 04/09/2016 16:30 Bukovec 3:2 Metylovice
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Baška 1:5 Hukvaldy
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Mosty 4:2 Bukovec
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Návsí 2:1 Palkovice
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Vojkovice 1:1 Oldřichovice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Písek 2:2 Staříč
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Metylovice 1:3 Hrádek
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Nošovice 6:2 Chlebovice
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:00 Staříč 3:3 Vojkovice
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Hukvaldy 11:0 Písek
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Chlebovice 1:2 Metylovice
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Oldřichovice 6:2 Nošovice
so, 17/09/2016 16:00 Palkovice 3:1 Baška
ne, 18/09/2016 16:00 Hrádek 0:2 Mosty
ne, 18/09/2016 16:00 Bukovec 1:2 Návsí
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:00 Baška 4:1 Písek
so, 24/09/2016 16:00 Vojkovice 0:3 Hukvaldy
so, 24/09/2016 16:00 Mosty 1:2 Chlebovice
so, 24/09/2016 16:00 Palkovice 2:4 Bukovec
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Metylovice 1:4 Oldřichovice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:00 Nošovice 3:1 Staříč
st, 28/09/2016 16:00 Návsí 1:2 Hrádek
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Staříč 2:2 Metylovice
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Hukvaldy 2:0 Nošovice
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Chlebovice 2:0 Návsí
so, 01/10/2016 15:30 Oldřichovice 1:0 Mosty
ne, 02/10/2016 15:30 Hrádek 1:2 Palkovice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:30 Bukovec 5:1 Baška
ne, 02/10/2016 15:30 Písek 1:1 Vojkovice
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Baška 0:2 Vojkovice
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Mosty 5:2 Staříč
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Návsí 2:5 Oldřichovice
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Palkovice 3:0 Chlebovice
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Metylovice 2:4 Hukvaldy
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Nošovice 5:2 Písek
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Bukovec 2:0 Hrádek
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Vojkovice 3:3 Nošovice
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Mosty 4:1 Hukvaldy
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Staříč 7:0 Návsí
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Oldřichovice 2:2 Palkovice
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Chlebovice 1:2 Bukovec
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Písek 5:1 Metylovice
ne, 16/10/2016 15:00 Hrádek 5:0 Baška
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Baška 0:3 Nošovice
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Palkovice 2:0 Staříč
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Návsí 1:3 Hukvaldy
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 Mosty 4:0 Písek
ne, 23/10/2016 14:00 Metylovice 3:3 Vojkovice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:00 Bukovec 0:1 Oldřichovice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:00 Hrádek 1:1 Chlebovice
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Vojkovice 0:1 Mosty
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Hukvaldy 1:2 Palkovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Staříč 0:0 Bukovec
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Oldřichovice 11:0 Hrádek
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Chlebovice 1:1 Baška
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Nošovice 4:3 Metylovice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Písek 2:3 Návsí
14.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 15:00 Staříč 3:1 Hrádek
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Oldřichovice 4:1 Chlebovice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Hukvaldy 6:1 Bukovec
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Vojkovice 8:5 Návsí
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Baška 3:2 Metylovice
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Mosty 3:0 Nošovice
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Písek 4:0 Palkovice
15.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Palkovice 6:2 Vojkovice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Návsí 0:0 Nošovice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Mosty 6:0 Metylovice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Oldřichovice 5:0 Baška
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Chlebovice 8:3 Staříč
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Bukovec 1:0 Písek
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Hrádek 0:3 Hukvaldy
16.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 12:30 Hukvaldy 3:0 Chlebovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Staříč 1:1 Oldřichovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Baška 1:3 Mosty
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Metylovice 5:0 Návsí
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Nošovice 1:3 Palkovice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Bukovec 7:3 Vojkovice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Písek 2:5 Hrádek
17.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:00 Staříč 1:2 Baška
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Palkovice 3:1 Metylovice
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Návsí 0:4 Mosty
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Oldřichovice 0:1 Hukvaldy
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Chlebovice 2:2 Písek
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Hrádek 2:0 Vojkovice
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Bukovec 3:0 Nošovice
18.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Baška 4:0 Návsí
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Hukvaldy 4:1 Staříč
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Vojkovice 1:2 Chlebovice
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Mosty 4:0 Palkovice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Nošovice 2:2 Hrádek
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Metylovice 0:0 Bukovec
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Písek 2:3 Oldřichovice
19.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 15:00 Staříč 3:3 Písek
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Hukvaldy 3:0 Baška
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Chlebovice 1:3 Nošovice
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Oldřichovice 1:1 Vojkovice
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Palkovice 1:1 Návsí
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Hrádek 1:0 Metylovice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Bukovec 5:4 Mosty
20.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Baška 1:1 Palkovice
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Návsí 1:3 Bukovec
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Mosty 5:1 Hrádek
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Vojkovice 1:1 Staříč
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Nošovice 2:7 Oldřichovice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Písek 1:2 Hukvaldy
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Metylovice 2:2 Chlebovice
21.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 15:00 Staříč 0:0 Nošovice
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Oldřichovice 2:1 Metylovice
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Chlebovice 2:2 Mosty
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Hukvaldy 0:0 Vojkovice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Hrádek 0:0 Návsí
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Písek 0:0 Baška
ne, 30/04/2017 16:30 Bukovec 1:1 Palkovice
22.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Mosty 0:0 Oldřichovice
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Návsí 2:0 Chlebovice
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Palkovice 3:0 Hrádek
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Baška 1:2 Bukovec
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Vojkovice 2:0 Písek
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Metylovice 5:5 Staříč
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Nošovice 0:2 Hukvaldy
23.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 15:00 Staříč 2:1 Mosty
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Hukvaldy 5:1 Metylovice
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Oldřichovice 4:1 Návsí
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Chlebovice 2:3 Palkovice
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Vojkovice 3:1 Baška
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Písek 6:1 Nošovice
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Hrádek 5:1 Bukovec
24.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Hukvaldy 2:2 Mosty
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Návsí 0:2 Staříč
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Palkovice 3:1 Oldřichovice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Baška 2:3 Hrádek
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Bukovec 2:2 Chlebovice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Nošovice 3:4 Vojkovice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Metylovice 0:4 Písek
25.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 15:00 Staříč 0:1 Palkovice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Oldřichovice 9:3 Bukovec
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Chlebovice 4:1 Hrádek
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Vojkovice 3:3 Metylovice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Hukvaldy 7:1 Návsí
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Písek 2:6 Mosty
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Nošovice 0:7 Baška
26.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Baška 3:0 Chlebovice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Palkovice 5:2 Hukvaldy
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Mosty 7:1 Vojkovice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Návsí 3:1 Písek
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Metylovice 4:4 Nošovice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Hrádek 0:2 Oldřichovice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Bukovec 2:5 Staříč

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru