Krajský přebor - Karlovarský kraj

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 10:30 Březová 5:1 Lomnice
so, 27/08/2016 15:00 Nové Sedlo 10:3 Rotava
so, 27/08/2016 15:00 Citice 7:2 Chyše
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Hvězda Cheb 2:1 pen Loko K.Vary
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Chodov 4:1 Kr.Poříčí
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Toužim 3:1 FC Cheb
2.kolo
pá, 02/09/2016 18:00 FC Cheb 6:0 Citice
so, 03/09/2016 10:30 Rotava 2:4 Toužim
so, 03/09/2016 15:00 Lomnice 3:1 Chodov
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Kr.Poříčí 2:3 pen Hvězda Cheb
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Nejdek 1:0 Březová
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Loko K.Vary 4:3 pen Nové Sedlo
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 10:30 Chyše 3:4 FC Cheb
so, 10/09/2016 15:00 Citice 8:4 Rotava
so, 10/09/2016 15:00 Nové Sedlo 7:1 Kr.Poříčí
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Chodov 3:2 pen Nejdek
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Hvězda Cheb 1:4 Lomnice
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Toužim 3:1 Loko K.Vary
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 10:30 Březová 4:0 Chodov
so, 17/09/2016 10:30 Rotava 4:1 Chyše
so, 17/09/2016 15:00 Lomnice 3:4 pen Nové Sedlo
so, 17/09/2016 16:30 Nejdek 8:3 Hvězda Cheb
st, 28/09/2016 15:00 Kr.Poříčí 3:0 Toužim
st, 28/09/2016 16:00 Loko K.Vary 5:6 Citice
5.kolo
pá, 23/09/2016 18:00 FC Cheb 3:0 Rotava
so, 24/09/2016 10:30 Chyše 4:2 Loko K.Vary
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 Citice 4:7 Kr.Poříčí
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 Nové Sedlo 2:0 Nejdek
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Toužim 7:6 pen Lomnice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Hvězda Cheb 1:5 Březová
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 10:30 Březová 4:1 Nové Sedlo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Lomnice 5:3 Citice
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Chodov 0:2 Hvězda Cheb
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Kr.Poříčí 1:2 pen Chyše
so, 01/10/2016 16:00 Nejdek 7:0 Toužim
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Loko K.Vary 1:5 FC Cheb
7.kolo
pá, 07/10/2016 18:00 FC Cheb 3:2 Kr.Poříčí
so, 08/10/2016 10:30 Rotava 0:1 Loko K.Vary
so, 08/10/2016 10:30 Chyše 0:5 Lomnice
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Nové Sedlo 2:1 Chodov
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Citice 2:5 Nejdek
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Toužim 1:2 Březová
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 10:30 Březová 10:0 Citice
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Lomnice 2:3 pen FC Cheb
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Nejdek 6:2 Chyše
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Chodov 3:1 Toužim
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Hvězda Cheb 1:3 Nové Sedlo
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Kr.Poříčí 3:0 Rotava
9.kolo
pá, 21/10/2016 18:00 FC Cheb 1:0 Nejdek
so, 22/10/2016 10:30 Rotava 4:2 Lomnice
so, 22/10/2016 10:30 Chyše 1:5 Březová
so, 22/10/2016 15:00 Citice 5:0 Chodov
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Loko K.Vary 0:3 Kr.Poříčí
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Toužim 0:1 pen Hvězda Cheb
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:30 Březová 7:1 FC Cheb
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Chodov 3:1 Chyše
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Hvězda Cheb 2:3 pen Citice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Nové Sedlo 1:2 pen Toužim
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Lomnice 4:2 Loko K.Vary
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Nejdek 5:0 Rotava
11.kolo
pá, 04/11/2016 18:00 FC Cheb 1:2 Chodov
so, 05/11/2016 10:30 Rotava 3:5 Březová
so, 05/11/2016 10:30 Chyše 4:2 Hvězda Cheb
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Citice 3:2 Nové Sedlo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Kr.Poříčí 4:3 pen Lomnice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Loko K.Vary 1:4 Nejdek
12.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 10:30 Březová 5:0 Loko K.Vary
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Nejdek 3:2 Kr.Poříčí
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Nové Sedlo 2:0 Chyše
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Hvězda Cheb 0:2 FC Cheb
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Chodov 4:1 Rotava
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Toužim 4:1 Citice
13.kolo
pá, 19/08/2016 18:00 FC Cheb 3:1 Nové Sedlo
so, 20/08/2016 10:30 Rotava 1:2 pen Hvězda Cheb
so, 20/08/2016 10:30 Chyše 2:6 Toužim
so, 20/08/2016 15:00 Lomnice 4:3 pen Nejdek
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Kr.Poříčí 0:1 pen Březová
ne, 21/08/2016 16:00 Loko K.Vary 0:1 Chodov
14.kolo
pá, 24/03/2017 18:00 FC Cheb 3:1 Toužim
so, 25/03/2017 10:30 Rotava 3:2 Nové Sedlo
so, 25/03/2017 10:30 Chyše 4:1 Citice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Lomnice 1:6 Březová
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Kr.Poříčí 2:1 Chodov
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Loko K.Vary 0:2 Hvězda Cheb
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 10:30 Březová 7:1 Nejdek
so, 01/04/2017 15:00 Nové Sedlo 2:0 Loko K.Vary
so, 01/04/2017 15:00 Citice 3:2 pen FC Cheb
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Hvězda Cheb 3:0 Kr.Poříčí
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Chodov 0:2 Lomnice
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Toužim 5:2 Rotava
16.kolo
pá, 07/04/2017 18:00 FC Cheb 3:0 Chyše
so, 08/04/2017 10:30 Rotava 5:2 Citice
so, 08/04/2017 15:00 Lomnice 1:2 pen Hvězda Cheb
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Kr.Poříčí 0:4 Nové Sedlo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Nejdek 2:5 Chodov
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Loko K.Vary 1:5 Toužim
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 10:30 Chyše 3:5 Rotava
so, 15/04/2017 15:00 Citice 3:2 pen Loko K.Vary
so, 15/04/2017 15:00 Nové Sedlo 2:1 Lomnice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Chodov 0:5 Březová
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Hvězda Cheb 2:3 Nejdek
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Toužim 2:0 Kr.Poříčí
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 10:30 Rotava 3:2 FC Cheb
so, 22/04/2017 10:30 Březová 6:0 Hvězda Cheb
so, 22/04/2017 15:00 Lomnice 8:1 Toužim
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Kr.Poříčí 0:0 Citice
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Nejdek 3:0 Nové Sedlo
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Loko K.Vary 7:2 Chyše
19.kolo
pá, 28/04/2017 18:00 FC Cheb 6:0 Loko K.Vary
so, 29/04/2017 10:30 Chyše 1:8 Kr.Poříčí
so, 29/04/2017 15:00 Nové Sedlo 2:0 Březová
so, 29/04/2017 15:00 Citice 1:4 Lomnice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Hvězda Cheb 2:1 pen Chodov
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Toužim 4:5 Nejdek
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:30 Březová 9:1 Toužim
so, 06/05/2017 15:00 Lomnice 4:0 Chyše
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Kr.Poříčí 3:1 FC Cheb
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Nejdek 6:0 Citice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Chodov 1:2 pen Nové Sedlo
ne, 07/05/2017 16:00 Loko K.Vary 4:3 pen Rotava
21.kolo
pá, 12/05/2017 18:00 FC Cheb 4:1 Lomnice
so, 13/05/2017 10:30 Rotava 2:4 Kr.Poříčí
so, 13/05/2017 10:30 Chyše 0:9 Nejdek
so, 13/05/2017 15:00 Citice 2:3 pen Březová
so, 13/05/2017 15:00 Nové Sedlo 2:0 Hvězda Cheb
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Toužim 3:4 Chodov
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 10:30 Březová 13:1 Chyše
so, 20/05/2017 15:00 Lomnice 6:1 Rotava
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Chodov 2:3 pen Citice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Hvězda Cheb 3:1 Toužim
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Kr.Poříčí 4:0 Loko K.Vary
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Nejdek 3:2 pen FC Cheb
23.kolo
pá, 26/05/2017 18:00 FC Cheb 0:6 Březová
so, 27/05/2017 10:30 Chyše 2:4 Chodov
so, 27/05/2017 10:30 Rotava 2:3 pen Nejdek
so, 27/05/2017 15:00 Citice 1:2 Hvězda Cheb
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Toužim 0:1 Nové Sedlo
ne, 28/05/2017 16:00 Loko K.Vary 2:6 Lomnice
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 10:30 Březová 12:1 Rotava
so, 03/06/2017 15:00 Nové Sedlo 7:1 Citice
so, 03/06/2017 15:00 Lomnice 3:1 Kr.Poříčí
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Hvězda Cheb 7:0 Chyše
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Chodov 4:2 FC Cheb
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Nejdek 2:3 pen Loko K.Vary
25.kolo
pá, 09/06/2017 18:00 FC Cheb 2:1 pen Hvězda Cheb
so, 10/06/2017 10:30 Chyše 0:6 Nové Sedlo
so, 10/06/2017 10:30 Rotava 2:3 Chodov
so, 10/06/2017 15:00 Citice 3:2 Toužim
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Kr.Poříčí 1:6 Nejdek
ne, 11/06/2017 16:00 Loko K.Vary 2:5 Březová
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 10:30 Březová 6:0 Kr.Poříčí
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Toužim 2:1 Chyše
so, 17/06/2017 15:00 Nové Sedlo 2:3 FC Cheb
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Hvězda Cheb 6:1 Rotava
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Chodov 3:2 Loko K.Vary
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Nejdek 4:1 Lomnice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru