Divize E

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 1:0 Šumperk
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Hranice 4:1 Opava "B"
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Jeseník 1:2 Havířov
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Velké Karlovice 0:2 Pustá Polom
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Rýmařov 5:1 Nový Jičín
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Přerov 1:1 Frýdlant n.O.
so, 06/08/2016 17:00 Petrovice 1:3 D. Benešov
ne, 07/08/2016 17:00 Kozlovice 1:0 Nové Sady
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 10:15 Nové Sady 1:2 Velké Karlovice
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Havířov 3:1 Pustá Polom
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 D. Benešov 0:1 Valašské Meziříčí
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Nový Jičín 0:1 Přerov
ne, 14/08/2016 10:15 Opava "B" 1:1 Jeseník
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Frýdlant n.O. 2:2 Petrovice
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Kozlovice 0:3 Rýmařov
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Šumperk 2:3 Hranice
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 4:1 Frýdlant n.O.
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Petrovice 1:2 Nový Jičín
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Přerov 1:4 Kozlovice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Rýmařov 1:1 Nové Sady
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Velké Karlovice 0:0 Havířov
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Jeseník 6:1 Šumperk
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Hranice 2:1 D. Benešov
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Pustá Polom 0:1 Opava "B"
4.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 10:15 Nové Sady 1:1 Havířov
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 D. Benešov 2:1 Jeseník
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Nový Jičín 0:2 Valašské Meziříčí
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Rýmařov 0:4 Přerov
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Opava "B" 3:1 Velké Karlovice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Šumperk 1:0 Pustá Polom
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Kozlovice 2:2 Petrovice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Frýdlant n.O. 0:0 Hranice
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 2:1 Kozlovice
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Havířov 1:0 Opava "B"
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Velké Karlovice 1:2 Šumperk
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Petrovice 1:0 Rýmařov
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Přerov 1:0 Nové Sady
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Jeseník 0:1 Frýdlant n.O.
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Hranice 4:2 Nový Jičín
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Pustá Polom 1:1 D. Benešov
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 10:15 Nové Sady 1:3 Opava "B"
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Rýmařov 1:1 Valašské Meziříčí
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Nový Jičín 2:2 Jeseník
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 D. Benešov 3:0 Velké Karlovice
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Přerov 3:1 Petrovice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Kozlovice 3:1 Hranice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Frýdlant n.O. 1:0 Pustá Polom
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Šumperk 1:2 Havířov
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 1:0 Přerov
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Havířov 1:1 D. Benešov
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Velké Karlovice 0:3 Frýdlant n.O.
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Petrovice 0:1 Nové Sady
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Jeseník 2:1 Kozlovice
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Hranice 4:4 Rýmařov
ne, 18/09/2016 10:15 Opava "B" 4:3 Šumperk
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Pustá Polom 3:3 Nový Jičín
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 Nový Jičín 3:0 Velké Karlovice
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 D. Benešov 1:0 Opava "B"
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Petrovice 1:1 Valašské Meziříčí
ne, 25/09/2016 15:00 Frýdlant n.O. 0:1 Havířov
st, 28/09/2016 15:00 Přerov 0:0 Hranice
st, 28/09/2016 15:30 Rýmařov 1:2 Jeseník
st, 28/09/2016 16:00 Nové Sady 3:3 Šumperk
st, 28/09/2016 16:00 Kozlovice 0:1 Pustá Polom
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 2:1 Nové Sady
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Havířov 3:1 Nový Jičín
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Velké Karlovice 0:3 Kozlovice
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Jeseník 1:0 Přerov
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Hranice 1:5 Petrovice
ne, 02/10/2016 10:15 Opava "B" 2:1 Frýdlant n.O.
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Šumperk 1:4 D. Benešov
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Pustá Polom 0:0 Rýmařov
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 1:2 Hranice
so, 08/10/2016 10:15 Nové Sady 1:0 D. Benešov
so, 08/10/2016 14:30 Rýmařov 3:0 Velké Karlovice
so, 08/10/2016 14:30 Nový Jičín 3:0 Opava "B"
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Přerov 0:1 Pustá Polom
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Petrovice 2:0 Jeseník
ne, 09/10/2016 14:30 Frýdlant n.O. 1:0 Šumperk
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Kozlovice 0:2 Havířov
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Velké Karlovice 0:2 Přerov
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Jeseník 1:1 Valašské Meziříčí
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Hranice 0:1 Nové Sady
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 D. Benešov 4:1 Frýdlant n.O.
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Havířov 0:6 Rýmařov
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Opava "B" 1:1 Kozlovice
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Šumperk 2:1 Nový Jičín
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Pustá Polom 1:3 Petrovice
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 2:1 Pustá Polom
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Nové Sady 3:1 Frýdlant n.O.
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Hranice 3:1 Jeseník
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Nový Jičín 1:3 D. Benešov
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Rýmařov 2:0 Opava "B"
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Přerov 2:1 Havířov
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Petrovice 0:0 Velké Karlovice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Kozlovice 3:1 Šumperk
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 D. Benešov 2:0 Kozlovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Velké Karlovice 1:3 Valašské Meziříčí
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Jeseník 2:7 Nové Sady
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Havířov 4:0 Petrovice
ne, 30/10/2016 10:15 Opava "B" 3:1 Přerov
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Šumperk 1:2 Rýmařov
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Pustá Polom 3:1 Hranice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Frýdlant n.O. 1:2 Nový Jičín
14.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 2:1 Havířov
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Nové Sady 3:1 Nový Jičín
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Petrovice 3:1 Opava "B"
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Přerov 0:3 Šumperk
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Rýmařov 0:4 D. Benešov
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Jeseník 2:1 Pustá Polom
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Hranice 0:0 Velké Karlovice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Kozlovice 1:2 Frýdlant n.O.
15.kolo
st, 14/09/2016 16:30 Frýdlant n.O. 1:4 Rýmařov
st, 14/09/2016 16:30 D. Benešov 4:1 Přerov
st, 14/09/2016 16:30 Šumperk 0:2 Petrovice
st, 14/09/2016 16:30 Opava "B" 1:2 Valašské Meziříčí
st, 14/09/2016 16:30 Havířov 0:2 Hranice
st, 14/09/2016 16:30 Velké Karlovice 5:1 Jeseník
st, 14/09/2016 16:30 Pustá Polom 1:0 Nové Sady
st, 14/09/2016 16:30 Nový Jičín 2:1 Kozlovice
16.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 10:15 Nové Sady 1:2 Kozlovice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Nový Jičín 1:1 Rýmařov
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Havířov 4:3 Jeseník
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 D. Benešov 3:0 Petrovice
ne, 13/11/2016 10:15 Opava "B" 5:0 Hranice
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Šumperk 1:1 Valašské Meziříčí
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Pustá Polom 1:0 Velké Karlovice
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Frýdlant n.O. 0:0 Přerov
ne, 12/03/2017 17:30 Frýdlant n.O. 0:0 Přerov
17.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 10:15 Jeseník 2:1 Opava "B"
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Hranice 2:1 Šumperk
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Velké Karlovice 1:1 Nové Sady
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Petrovice 2:0 Frýdlant n.O.
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Přerov 0:3 Nový Jičín
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Rýmařov 2:2 Kozlovice
ne, 19/03/2017 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 2:1 D. Benešov
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Pustá Polom 1:2 Havířov
18.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Nové Sady 0:2 Rýmařov
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Nový Jičín 5:2 Petrovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 D. Benešov 1:3 Hranice
ne, 26/03/2017 10:15 Opava "B" 1:0 Pustá Polom
ne, 26/03/2017 10:15 Havířov 1:0 Velké Karlovice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Kozlovice 2:0 Přerov
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Frýdlant n.O. 0:2 Valašské Meziříčí
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Šumperk 3:1 Jeseník
19.kolo
pá, 31/03/2017 17:00 Valašské Meziříčí 2:4 Nový Jičín
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Petrovice 2:0 Kozlovice
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Přerov 1:1 Rýmařov
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Velké Karlovice 0:0 Opava "B"
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Jeseník 3:0 D. Benešov
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Hranice 0:2 Frýdlant n.O.
ne, 02/04/2017 10:15 Havířov 1:2 Nové Sady
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Pustá Polom 1:4 Šumperk
20.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Nové Sady 1:1 Přerov
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Rýmařov 1:1 Petrovice
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Nový Jičín 4:1 Hranice
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 D. Benešov 1:2 Pustá Polom
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Opava "B" 1:4 Havířov
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Kozlovice 0:5 Valašské Meziříčí
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Frýdlant n.O. 6:1 Jeseník
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Šumperk 1:0 Velké Karlovice
21.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Velké Karlovice 0:0 D. Benešov
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Jeseník 1:4 Nový Jičín
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Hranice 0:1 Kozlovice
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Petrovice 1:1 Přerov
ne, 16/04/2017 10:15 Havířov 2:1 Šumperk
ne, 16/04/2017 10:15 Opava "B" 2:0 Nové Sady
ne, 16/04/2017 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 2:2 Rýmařov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Pustá Polom 2:1 Frýdlant n.O.
22.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Nové Sady 2:1 Petrovice
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Přerov 1:1 Valašské Meziříčí
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Nový Jičín 1:1 Pustá Polom
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 D. Benešov 1:0 Havířov
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Kozlovice 2:2 Jeseník
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Šumperk 1:1 Opava "B"
st, 24/05/2017 17:00 Frýdlant n.O. 1:2 Velké Karlovice
st, 24/05/2017 17:00 Rýmařov 4:2 Hranice
23.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Velké Karlovice 0:1 Nový Jičín
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Jeseník 1:1 Rýmařov
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Hranice 6:2 Přerov
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Havířov 2:0 Frýdlant n.O.
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Opava "B" 2:0 D. Benešov
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Pustá Polom 2:0 Kozlovice
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Šumperk 4:0 Nové Sady
po, 01/05/2017 14:30 Valašské Meziříčí 5:0 Petrovice
24.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 D. Benešov 1:3 Šumperk
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Nový Jičín 3:1 Havířov
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Rýmařov 5:1 Pustá Polom
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Přerov 2:2 Jeseník
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Petrovice 1:0 Hranice
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Nové Sady 2:4 Valašské Meziříčí
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Frýdlant n.O. 2:0 Opava "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Kozlovice 3:1 Velké Karlovice
25.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Jeseník 5:1 Petrovice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Velké Karlovice 1:2 Rýmařov
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 D. Benešov 1:2 Nové Sady
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Hranice 0:2 Valašské Meziříčí
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Havířov 1:0 Kozlovice
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Opava "B" 0:2 Nový Jičín
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Šumperk 2:1 Frýdlant n.O.
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Pustá Polom 1:1 Přerov
26.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Nové Sady 1:0 Hranice
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Petrovice 1:1 Pustá Polom
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Rýmařov 2:1 Havířov
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Nový Jičín 3:1 Šumperk
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Přerov 2:5 Velké Karlovice
ne, 21/05/2017 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 4:2 Jeseník
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Frýdlant n.O. 1:3 D. Benešov
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Kozlovice 6:1 Opava "B"
27.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 D. Benešov 2:3 Nový Jičín
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Velké Karlovice 4:0 Petrovice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Jeseník 3:1 Hranice
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Opava "B" 0:1 Rýmařov
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Havířov 0:3 Přerov
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Pustá Polom 1:1 Valašské Meziříčí
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Šumperk 3:2 Kozlovice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Frýdlant n.O. 2:0 Nové Sady
28.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Nový Jičín 0:3 Frýdlant n.O.
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Rýmařov 2:1 Šumperk
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Petrovice 1:1 Havířov
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Nové Sady 2:3 Jeseník
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Hranice 2:2 Pustá Polom
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Přerov 4:0 Opava "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 10:15 Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 Velké Karlovice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Kozlovice 5:2 D. Benešov
29.kolo
st, 24/05/2017 17:00 Opava "B" 1:0 Petrovice
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Nový Jičín 1:1 Nové Sady
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Velké Karlovice 0:1 Hranice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 D. Benešov 0:3 Rýmařov
ne, 11/06/2017 10:15 Havířov 5:3 Valašské Meziříčí
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Šumperk 5:1 Přerov
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Pustá Polom 2:3 Jeseník
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Frýdlant n.O. 4:0 Kozlovice
30.kolo
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Nové Sady 1:1 Pustá Polom
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Jeseník 1:0 Velké Karlovice
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Hranice 1:0 Havířov
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 Opava "B"
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Petrovice 1:0 Šumperk
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Přerov 0:1 D. Benešov
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Rýmařov 2:0 Frýdlant n.O.
st, 10/05/2017 17:00 Nový Jičín 4:0 Kozlovice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru