Divize C

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 10:15 Kutná Hora 1:2 pen Živanice
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:0 Kratonohy
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Ostrá 0:1 pen Kolín
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Chrastava 1:3 Vysoké Mýto
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Náchod 2:1 Trutnov
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Čáslav 1:0 Pardubice "B"
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Dvůr Králové 1:0 pen Letohrad
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Turnov 1:2 pen Přední Kopanina
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Kratonohy 1:3 Čáslav
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Živanice 1:2 pen Ústí nad Orlicí
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Přední Kopanina 3:1 Náchod
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Vysoké Mýto 3:2 Turnov
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Letohrad 2:1 Chrastava
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Ostrá 2:0 Dvůr Králové
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Kolín 2:1 pen Pardubice "B"
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Trutnov 1:2 Kutná Hora
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 10:15 Kutná Hora 2:1 Přední Kopanina
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 3:0 Trutnov
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Náchod 2:1 pen Vysoké Mýto
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Pardubice "B" 0:3 Kratonohy
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Chrastava 0:1 Ostrá
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Čáslav 1:2 pen Živanice
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Dvůr Králové 2:1 Kolín
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Turnov 2:0 Letohrad
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Živanice 3:2 pen Pardubice "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Přední Kopanina 0:1 pen Ústí nad Orlicí
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Vysoké Mýto 1:0 Kutná Hora
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Letohrad 2:1 Náchod
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Ostrá 3:2 pen Turnov
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Kolín 3:2 Kratonohy
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Trutnov 1:0 Čáslav
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Dvůr Králové 3:2 pen Chrastava
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 10:15 Kutná Hora 0:1 pen Letohrad
so, 10/09/2016 10:15 Kratonohy 2:3 Živanice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Chrastava 2:1 Kolín
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Pardubice "B" 3:0 Trutnov
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Náchod 0:1 pen Ostrá
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:1 Vysoké Mýto
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Turnov 4:3 pen Dvůr Králové
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Čáslav 5:2 Přední Kopanina
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Ostrá 2:1 pen Kutná Hora
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Letohrad 3:2 pen Ústí nad Orlicí
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Vysoké Mýto 0:3 Čáslav
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Přední Kopanina 3:2 Pardubice "B"
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Dvůr Králové 3:1 Náchod
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Kolín 1:3 Živanice
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Trutnov 0:1 Kratonohy
st, 21/09/2016 16:30 Chrastava 3:2 Turnov
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 10:15 Kutná Hora 0:1 pen Dvůr Králové
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Náchod 2:3 Chrastava
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Živanice 6:1 Trutnov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Kratonohy 4:0 Přední Kopanina
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Pardubice "B" 1:3 Vysoké Mýto
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Ústí nad Orlicí 1:0 Ostrá
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Turnov 3:1 Kolín
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Čáslav 6:0 Letohrad
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Ostrá 1:2 pen Čáslav
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Letohrad 5:0 Pardubice "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Vysoké Mýto 1:0 Kratonohy
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Přední Kopanina 1:5 Živanice
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Chrastava 1:2 Kutná Hora
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Dvůr Králové 1:3 Ústí nad Orlicí
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Kolín 3:1 Trutnov
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Turnov 1:3 Náchod
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 10:15 Kutná Hora 1:2 Turnov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Živanice 0:1 Vysoké Mýto
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Kratonohy 2:0 Letohrad
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Pardubice "B" 2:1 Ostrá
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Náchod 2:4 Kolín
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:0 Chrastava
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Trutnov 4:0 Přední Kopanina
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Čáslav 4:1 Dvůr Králové
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Náchod 0:1 Kutná Hora
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Ostrá 0:3 Kratonohy
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Letohrad 2:1 Živanice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Vysoké Mýto 1:0 Trutnov
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Chrastava 4:2 Čáslav
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Dvůr Králové 2:0 Pardubice "B"
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Turnov 2:1 Ústí nad Orlicí
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Kolín 1:2 pen Přední Kopanina
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Kutná Hora 2:1 pen Kolín
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Pardubice "B" 2:1 pen Chrastava
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Kratonohy 0:1 Dvůr Králové
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Přední Kopanina 0:1 pen Vysoké Mýto
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Ústí nad Orlicí 6:1 Náchod
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Živanice 1:0 pen Ostrá
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Čáslav 2:1 pen Turnov
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Trutnov 1:2 pen Letohrad
12.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:15 Kutná Hora 0:2 Ústí nad Orlicí
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Chrastava 2:1 pen Kratonohy
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Náchod 2:1 pen Čáslav
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Ostrá 3:0 Trutnov
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Letohrad 2:0 Přední Kopanina
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Turnov 1:2 Pardubice "B"
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Dvůr Králové 3:2 pen Živanice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Kolín 0:1 pen Vysoké Mýto
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Kratonohy 4:3 Turnov
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Vysoké Mýto 1:0 Letohrad
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Přední Kopanina 1:3 Ostrá
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:1 Kolín
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Živanice 5:1 Chrastava
ne, 06/11/2016 10:15 Pardubice "B" 6:1 Náchod
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Čáslav 2:1 Kutná Hora
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Trutnov 3:0 Dvůr Králové
14.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 10:15 Kutná Hora 2:0 Pardubice "B"
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Chrastava 2:4 Trutnov
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Náchod 2:3 pen Kratonohy
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Ostrá 3:0 Vysoké Mýto
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:0 Čáslav
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Turnov 0:5 Živanice
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Dvůr Králové 2:1 Přední Kopanina
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Kolín 1:0 Letohrad
15.kolo
čt, 17/11/2016 10:30 Pardubice "B" 1:0 Ústí nad Orlicí
čt, 17/11/2016 13:30 Přední Kopanina 3:2 Chrastava
so, 19/11/2016 10:15 Kratonohy 2:1 Kutná Hora
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Živanice 5:1 Náchod
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Vysoké Mýto 5:0 Dvůr Králové
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Letohrad 2:0 Ostrá
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Čáslav 0:2 Kolín
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Trutnov 1:3 Turnov
16.kolo
so, 11/03/2017 10:15 Kratonohy 0:2 Ústí nad Orlicí
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Živanice 2:0 Kutná Hora
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Letohrad 0:1 pen Dvůr Králové
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Vysoké Mýto 0:3 Chrastava
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Přední Kopanina 1:4 Turnov
ne, 12/03/2017 10:15 Pardubice "B" 2:3 pen Čáslav
ne, 12/03/2017 14:30 Trutnov 3:2 Náchod
ne, 12/03/2017 14:30 Kolín 2:1 Ostrá
17.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 10:15 Kutná Hora 0:3 Trutnov
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Náchod 1:6 Přední Kopanina
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:1 Živanice
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Pardubice "B" 1:2 pen Kolín
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Chrastava 2:0 Letohrad
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Dvůr Králové 2:0 Ostrá
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Čáslav 2:1 Kratonohy
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Turnov 0:3 Vysoké Mýto
18.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 10:15 Kratonohy 1:2 Pardubice "B"
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Ostrá 2:1 Chrastava
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Letohrad 0:1 Turnov
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Vysoké Mýto 5:0 Náchod
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Přední Kopanina 3:2 Kutná Hora
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Živanice 0:1 Čáslav
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Kolín 2:0 Dvůr Králové
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Trutnov 2:0 Ústí nad Orlicí
19.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 10:15 Kutná Hora 2:1 Vysoké Mýto
so, 01/04/2017 10:15 Kratonohy 1:2 pen Kolín
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Náchod 0:2 Letohrad
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Chrastava 2:0 Dvůr Králové
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Ústí nad Orlicí 5:1 Přední Kopanina
ne, 02/04/2017 15:00 Pardubice "B" 2:3 Živanice
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Turnov 1:0 Ostrá
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Čáslav 5:1 Trutnov
20.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Ostrá 3:0 Náchod
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Letohrad 5:0 Kutná Hora
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Vysoké Mýto 2:1 pen Ústí nad Orlicí
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Přední Kopanina 2:1 pen Čáslav
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Živanice 1:0 Kratonohy
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Dvůr Králové 3:1 Turnov
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Kolín 4:0 Chrastava
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Trutnov 0:4 Pardubice "B"
21.kolo
pá, 14/04/2017 11:00 Pardubice "B" 3:1 Přední Kopanina
so, 15/04/2017 10:15 Kutná Hora 1:3 Ostrá
so, 15/04/2017 10:15 Kratonohy 0:3 Trutnov
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 3:1 Letohrad
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Náchod 1:2 Dvůr Králové
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Živanice 2:1 Kolín
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Turnov 3:2 pen Chrastava
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Čáslav 1:0 pen Vysoké Mýto
22.kolo
st, 19/04/2017 17:30 Ostrá 0:1 Ústí nad Orlicí
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Letohrad 2:3 Čáslav
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Vysoké Mýto 4:0 Pardubice "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Přední Kopanina 2:0 Kratonohy
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Chrastava 5:3 Náchod
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Trutnov 1:0 Živanice
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Kolín 2:1 Turnov
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Dvůr Králové 3:0 Kutná Hora
23.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 10:15 Kutná Hora 2:3 Chrastava
so, 29/04/2017 10:15 Kratonohy 2:1 Vysoké Mýto
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Pardubice "B" 1:2 Letohrad
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 1:0 Dvůr Králové
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Živanice 4:0 Přední Kopanina
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Trutnov 1:2 Kolín
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Náchod 1:4 Turnov
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Čáslav 2:1 pen Ostrá
24.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:15 Přední Kopanina 2:1 Trutnov
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Chrastava 1:2 Ústí nad Orlicí
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Vysoké Mýto 3:0 Živanice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Letohrad 1:0 pen Kratonohy
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Ostrá 3:0 Pardubice "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Dvůr Králové 1:2 Čáslav
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Kolín 3:0 Náchod
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Turnov 3:0 Kutná Hora
25.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 10:15 Kratonohy 1:2 pen Ostrá
so, 13/05/2017 10:15 Kutná Hora 0:1 pen Náchod
so, 13/05/2017 16:00 Pardubice "B" 2:1 pen Dvůr Králové
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Přední Kopanina 0:3 Kolín
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:0 Turnov
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Živanice 6:0 Letohrad
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Trutnov 4:3 pen Vysoké Mýto
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Čáslav 2:3 pen Chrastava
26.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Vysoké Mýto 3:1 Přední Kopanina
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Letohrad 2:1 Trutnov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Ostrá 1:2 Živanice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Chrastava 5:4 pen Pardubice "B"
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Náchod 0:3 Ústí nad Orlicí
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Dvůr Králové 3:2 Kratonohy
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Turnov 3:2 pen Čáslav
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Kolín 4:0 Kutná Hora
27.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 10:15 Kratonohy 5:3 Chrastava
so, 27/05/2017 10:15 Pardubice "B" 5:2 Turnov
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Vysoké Mýto 4:0 Kolín
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Živanice 4:3 Dvůr Králové
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 2:0 Kutná Hora
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Přední Kopanina 0:2 Letohrad
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Trutnov 4:2 Ostrá
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Čáslav 6:2 Náchod
28.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 10:15 Kutná Hora 0:7 Čáslav
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Letohrad 2:1 pen Vysoké Mýto
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Ostrá 4:1 Přední Kopanina
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Chrastava 1:3 Živanice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Náchod 2:4 Pardubice "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Dvůr Králové 1:2 Trutnov
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Turnov 4:2 Kratonohy
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Kolín 1:0 Ústí nad Orlicí
29.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 10:15 Kratonohy 7:3 Náchod
so, 10/06/2017 10:15 Pardubice "B" 3:0 Kutná Hora
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Živanice 4:1 Turnov
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Přední Kopanina 1:2 Dvůr Králové
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Vysoké Mýto 0:1 pen Ostrá
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Letohrad 0:1 pen Kolín
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Trutnov 3:4 pen Chrastava
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Čáslav 1:0 Ústí nad Orlicí
30.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 10:15 Kutná Hora 2:1 pen Kratonohy
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Chrastava 2:0 Přední Kopanina
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Ostrá 3:0 Letohrad
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Ústí nad Orlicí 3:1 Pardubice "B"
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Náchod 0:4 Živanice
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Dvůr Králové 1:2 Vysoké Mýto
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Turnov 4:3 Trutnov
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Kolín 2:0 Čáslav

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru