III. třída - Žďár nad Sázavou

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Jiří Hanák Ujčov 24 2146 31 1.29 1 0
2. Libor Šebek Strážek 22 1775 26 1.18 14 2
3. Jan Čermák Dolní Rožínka 25 2067 25 1 7 0
4. Jiří Vyžrálek Rožná 26 2340 24 0.92 1 0
5. Ondřej Ostrýž Věchnov 24 2071 19 0.79 7 0
6. Petr Pospíchal TJ Jiskra Měřín "B" 21 1470 15 0.71 0 0
7. Michal Dvořáček Ujčov 25 2223 15 0.6 6 0
8. Ondřej Černý Jimramov 21 1689 14 0.67 9 2
9. Pavel Bartoněk Dolní Rožínka 26 2314 14 0.54 6 0
10. David Dostál Březí-Březské 23 1914 13 0.57 2 0
11. Dominik Bártek Pohledec 19 1597 13 0.68 6 2
12. Michal Sysel Březí-Březské 25 2234 12 0.48 0 0
13. Filip Humpolík Rožná 23 1924 12 0.52 3 0
14. Přemysl Ryba Ujčov 25 1984 11 0.44 1 0
15. Jan Jakeš Březí-Březské 26 2318 11 0.42 8 0
16. Miloš Smejkal Hamry nad Sázavou "B" 15 1011 10 0.67 0 0
17. Miloš Svoboda Strážek 26 1822 10 0.38 2 0
18. Tomáš Hrad TJ Jiskra Měřín "B" 19 1605 10 0.53 5 0
19. Zdeněk Jaroš Strážek 24 1414 9 0.38 2 0
20. Tomáš Habán Březí-Březské 26 2225 9 0.35 5 0
21. Ivo Plhal Radešínská Svratka "B" 6 478 9 1.5 0 0
22. Leoš Ondráček Pohledec 17 1389 9 0.53 2 1
23. Marek Navrátil Rožná 26 2340 9 0.35 0 0
24. Stanislav Bartušek TJ Jiskra Měřín "B" 23 1319 9 0.39 0 0
25. Pavel Vondruška Dolní Rožínka 24 1803 8 0.33 6 1
26. Adam Korbička Rožná 26 2340 8 0.31 2 0
27. Pavel Císař Radostín nad Oslavou "B" 16 1051 8 0.5 1 0
28. Lukáš Hofman Dolní Rožínka 19 1264 7 0.37 0 1
29. Pavel Bukáček Dolní Rožínka 20 1747 7 0.35 2 0
30. Michal Černý Hamry nad Sázavou "B" 16 1350 7 0.44 6 0
31. Pavel Sedlák Jimramov 18 1481 7 0.39 2 0
32. Martin Sýkora TJ Jiskra Měřín "B" 21 1880 7 0.33 6 0
33. Marek Částek Křižanov "B" 20 1510 6 0.3 1 0
34. Radek Pivko Věchnov 18 1514 6 0.33 2 1
35. Josef Cimbálník Strážek 25 1531 6 0.24 2 0
36. Lukáš Bednář Jimramov 25 2236 6 0.24 4 0
37. Tomáš Polák Strážek 24 2160 5 0.21 0 0
38. Jiří Kroupa Rožná 24 2097 5 0.21 2 0
39. Bohumil Jandourek Radešínská Svratka "B" 21 1752 5 0.24 3 0
40. Ondřej Chocholáč Dolní Rožínka 25 2126 5 0.2 0 0
41. David Fendrych Křižanov "B" 21 1792 5 0.24 1 0
42. Vít Pokorný Bohdalov "B" 15 1235 5 0.33 2 0
43. Luboš Šerejch Bohdalov "B" 14 867 5 0.36 2 0
44. Tomáš Christian Strážek 20 1530 5 0.25 4 0
45. Antonín Jinek Radešínská Svratka "B" 5 441 5 1 0 0
46. Jakub Šimek Bohdalov "B" 5 414 5 1 0 0
47. Jakub Martaus Pohledec 11 575 5 0.45 1 1
48. František Šmerda Strážek 24 1893 5 0.21 10 0
49. Miloslav Gregar Hamry nad Sázavou "B" 20 1275 4 0.2 0 0
50. Jiří Kolarik Hamry nad Sázavou "B" 20 1518 4 0.2 4 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru