III. třída - Havlíčkův Brod

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Roman Závorka Nová Ves u Světlé 26 2229 40 1.54 2 0
2. Roman Němec FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 20 1660 24 1.2 1 0
3. Tomáš Tůma FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 22 1980 24 1.09 2 0
4. Jiří Šťastný Hněvkovice 26 2278 18 0.69 6 0
5. Tomáš Vendl TJ Sokol Lípa "B" 10 900 18 1.8 0 0
6. Daniel Kufr Víska 25 2193 17 0.68 2 0
7. Pavel Nechvátal FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 16 1031 17 1.06 0 0
8. Tomáš Udržal FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 26 1813 16 0.62 1 0
9. Lukáš Doležal Dolní Město 21 1825 15 0.71 4 0
10. Tomáš Zrzavý Sobíňov 22 1920 13 0.59 4 0
11. František Tichý Dolní Město 20 1765 12 0.6 3 1
12. Miroslav Klofáč FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 14 1238 12 0.86 0 0
13. Karel Stránský FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 24 2025 12 0.5 6 0
14. Jakub Antl TJ Sokol Havlíčkova Borová "B" 18 1552 11 0.61 2 0
15. Jan Krupička Dolní Město 24 2155 11 0.46 2 0
16. Josef Beneš Nová Ves u Světlé 24 1845 11 0.46 2 0
17. Radek Hýbl Víska 21 1766 10 0.48 1 0
18. Pavel Lacina Víska 18 1545 9 0.5 0 0
19. Marek Ondráček Sobíňov 20 1795 9 0.45 2 0
20. Jakub Chyba Hněvkovice 24 1602 9 0.38 3 0
21. Ivo Koláček Maleč 17 1507 9 0.53 3 0
22. Rostislav Schafferhans Jiskra Šlapanov 21 1783 8 0.38 2 1
23. Jaromír Kubát FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 21 1140 8 0.38 0 0
24. Michal Pajer Hněvkovice 23 1961 8 0.35 3 0
25. Michael Vávra Jeřišno 16 1328 8 0.5 3 0
26. Michal Koubský Hněvkovice 21 1745 8 0.38 1 1
27. Radek Sláma TJ Sokol Lípa "B" 18 1614 8 0.44 4 0
28. Ladislav Bárta TJ Leština "B" 16 1237 7 0.44 2 0
29. Jan Staněk TJ Leština "B" 13 1142 7 0.54 4 0
30. Martin Šumpich Česká Bělá 20 1513 7 0.35 2 0
31. Petr Slanař FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 10 846 7 0.7 0 0
32. Zdeněk Doležal Jeřišno 22 1936 7 0.32 11 2
33. Pavel Souček TJ Sokol Lípa "B" 12 955 7 0.58 1 0
34. Petr Beneš SK Věžnice "B" 23 1905 7 0.3 6 0
35. Martin Pátek Česká Bělá 24 1769 6 0.25 5 0
36. Martin Večeřa Hněvkovice 25 2050 6 0.24 3 0
37. Jakub Kocourek Jiskra Šlapanov 23 2025 6 0.26 0 0
38. Pavel Kafka Sobíňov 15 1305 6 0.4 2 1
39. Jan Enderle SK Věžnice "B" 19 1220 6 0.32 0 0
40. Martin Štohanzl SK Věžnice "B" 14 1017 6 0.43 2 0
41. Michal Mareš FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod "C" 10 810 6 0.6 0 0
42. Milan Geher Hněvkovice 25 2192 6 0.24 9 1
43. Matouš Kraibich Víska 22 1707 6 0.27 2 0
44. Karel Šmíd TJ Sokol Havlíčkova Borová "B" 24 2137 5 0.21 6 0
45. Michal Vávra Nová Ves u Světlé 25 2135 5 0.2 2 0
46. Petr Novotný Jeřišno 23 1715 5 0.22 6 0
47. Marek Pleskač Česká Bělá 23 1699 5 0.22 6 0
48. Martin Průša Jiskra Šlapanov 24 1414 5 0.21 0 0
49. Jiří Šlechta Víska 25 2211 5 0.2 1 0
50. David Šimek Jiskra Šlapanov 23 1953 5 0.22 2 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru