III. třída, skupina B - Třebíč

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Kouty "B" 3:2 Litohoř
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Šebkovice "B" 2:2 Myslibořice
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Přibyslavice "B" 1:2 Podhorácko
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Nové Syrovice "B" 2:6 Borovina-Opatov
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Radotice 1:1 Domamil
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Slavice 1:6 Jakubov
2.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 16:30 Jakubov 2:3 Podhorácko
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Litohoř 2:2 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Myslibořice 5:1 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Slavice 1:1 Radotice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Domamil 4:4 Nové Syrovice "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Borovina-Opatov 4:2 Kouty "B"
3.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Nové Syrovice "B" 5:0 Slavice
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Přibyslavice "B" 5:3 Litohoř
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Radotice 4:1 Jakubov
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Šebkovice "B" 1:1 Borovina-Opatov
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Kouty "B" 5:0 Domamil
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Podhorácko 0:4 Myslibořice
4.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Slavice 2:1 Kouty "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Litohoř 5:1 Podhorácko
ne, 11/09/2016 14:00 Jakubov 2:2 Myslibořice
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Borovina-Opatov 2:1 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Domamil 0:2 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Radotice 7:1 Nové Syrovice "B"
5.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Přibyslavice "B" 1:4 Domamil
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Kouty "B" 8:0 Radotice
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Nové Syrovice "B" 4:1 Jakubov
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Podhorácko 3:3 Borovina-Opatov
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Myslibořice 3:4 Litohoř
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Šebkovice "B" 4:0 Slavice
6.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Nové Syrovice "B" 4:0 Kouty "B"
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Slavice 2:7 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 14:00 Jakubov 2:2 Litohoř
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Radotice 1:0 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Domamil 1:3 Podhorácko
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Borovina-Opatov 3:0 Myslibořice
7.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Kouty "B" 1:2 Jakubov
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Šebkovice "B" 4:2 Nové Syrovice "B"
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Přibyslavice "B" 3:2 Radotice
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Myslibořice 5:1 Domamil
ne, 02/10/2016 10:15 Litohoř 2:2 Borovina-Opatov
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Podhorácko 3:0 Slavice
8.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Kouty "B" 4:1 Šebkovice "B"
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Nové Syrovice "B" 3:3 Přibyslavice "B"
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Slavice 2:4 Myslibořice
ne, 09/10/2016 14:00 Jakubov 1:4 Borovina-Opatov
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Domamil 0:2 Litohoř
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Radotice 1:4 Podhorácko
9.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Přibyslavice "B" 9:1 Kouty "B"
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Litohoř 6:3 Slavice
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Šebkovice "B" 0:1 Jakubov
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Myslibořice 2:2 Radotice
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Podhorácko 5:0 Nové Syrovice "B"
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Borovina-Opatov 3:1 Domamil
10.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Slavice 1:4 Borovina-Opatov
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Kouty "B" 2:2 Podhorácko
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Šebkovice "B" 1:0 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 23/10/2016 14:00 Jakubov 2:2 Domamil
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Nové Syrovice "B" 2:2 Myslibořice
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Radotice 2:3 Litohoř
11.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 10:15 Podhorácko 0:1 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 14/08/2016 10:00 Přibyslavice "B" 4:2 Jakubov
ne, 14/08/2016 10:15 Litohoř 3:0 Nové Syrovice "B"
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Borovina-Opatov 1:1 Radotice
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Domamil 1:2 Slavice
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Myslibořice 5:1 Kouty "B"
12.kolo
ne, 09/04/2017 10:15 Litohoř 8:0 Kouty "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 14:00 Jakubov 4:0 Slavice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Domamil 0:2 Radotice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Borovina-Opatov 1:0 Nové Syrovice "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Myslibořice 5:0 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Podhorácko 4:1 Přibyslavice "B"
13.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Přibyslavice "B" 6:0 Myslibořice
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Šebkovice "B" 0:2 Litohoř
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Kouty "B" 1:0 Borovina-Opatov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Podhorácko 2:4 Jakubov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Radotice 1:0 Slavice
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Nové Syrovice "B" 0:1 Domamil
14.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Slavice 0:4 Nové Syrovice "B"
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Domamil 2:1 Kouty "B"
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Myslibořice 4:3 Podhorácko
ne, 23/04/2017 10:15 Borovina-Opatov 1:0 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 23/04/2017 10:15 Litohoř 2:3 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 23/04/2017 14:00 Jakubov 1:0 Radotice
15.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Přibyslavice "B" 2:1 Borovina-Opatov
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Šebkovice "B" 0:5 Domamil
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Kouty "B" 4:1 Slavice
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Nové Syrovice "B" 2:3 Radotice
so, 29/04/2017 16:30 Myslibořice 0:0 Jakubov
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Podhorácko 2:1 Litohoř
16.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Slavice 3:3 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 10:15 Litohoř 1:3 Myslibořice
ne, 07/05/2017 14:00 Jakubov 2:2 Nové Syrovice "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Radotice 5:0 Kouty "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Domamil 2:1 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Borovina-Opatov 2:1 Podhorácko
17.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Přibyslavice "B" 0:1 Slavice
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Šebkovice "B" 1:1 Radotice
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Kouty "B" 2:1 Nové Syrovice "B"
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Litohoř 2:2 Jakubov
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Myslibořice 4:2 Borovina-Opatov
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Podhorácko 3:0 Domamil
18.kolo
pá, 19/05/2017 18:00 Domamil 0:1 Myslibořice
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Slavice 1:0 Podhorácko
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Nové Syrovice "B" 0:2 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 14:00 Jakubov 2:0 Kouty "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Radotice 6:0 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Borovina-Opatov 3:1 Litohoř
19.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Šebkovice "B" 4:1 Kouty "B"
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Přibyslavice "B" 9:3 Nové Syrovice "B"
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Myslibořice 1:1 Slavice
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Litohoř 4:0 Domamil
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Podhorácko 2:4 Radotice
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Borovina-Opatov 1:1 Jakubov
20.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Slavice 3:4 Litohoř
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Nové Syrovice "B" 1:2 Podhorácko
ne, 04/06/2017 14:00 Jakubov 1:0 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Kouty "B" 1:2 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Domamil 1:3 Borovina-Opatov
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Radotice 0:1 Myslibořice
21.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Přibyslavice "B" 2:2 Šebkovice "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 10:15 Litohoř 2:1 Radotice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Borovina-Opatov 6:0 Slavice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Domamil 0:4 Jakubov
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Podhorácko 3:0 Kouty "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Myslibořice 10:0 Nové Syrovice "B"
22.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Kouty "B" 4:3 Myslibořice
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Nové Syrovice "B" 3:2 Litohoř
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Radotice 1:1 Borovina-Opatov
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Slavice 3:2 Domamil
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Jakubov 6:0 Přibyslavice "B"
ne, 18/06/2017 10:15 Šebkovice "B" 2:0 Podhorácko

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru