III. třída, skupina B - Třebíč

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Luboš Lopatář Přibyslavice "B" 14 1171 27 1.93 0 0
2. Jan Grün Litohoř 21 1812 25 1.19 1 0
3. Jan Čech Radotice 18 1544 17 0.94 1 0
4. Zdeněk Daniel Borovina - Opatov 20 1779 17 0.85 7 1
5. Ladislav Kabelka Borovina - Opatov 21 1840 17 0.81 2 0
6. Zdeněk Soukup Domamil 22 1899 16 0.73 9 0
7. Jaroslav Veselský Podhorácko 20 1700 15 0.75 0 0
8. Miloš Mezlík Myslibořice 22 1822 14 0.64 3 0
9. Josef Pacal Přibyslavice "B" 12 1019 13 1.08 2 0
10. Jiří Vrba Nové Syrovice "B" 17 1395 12 0.71 3 0
11. Bohumil Mencák Myslibořice 14 1197 11 0.79 3 1
12. David Růžička Nové Syrovice "B" 9 614 10 1.11 0 0
13. Stanislav Lojda Podhorácko 15 1324 10 0.67 1 0
14. Stanislav Michal Radotice 22 1473 9 0.41 1 0
15. Karel Svoboda Litohoř 22 1980 8 0.36 4 0
16. Michal Šoustal Myslibořice 20 1618 8 0.4 3 0
17. Kamil Svoboda Litohoř 18 1610 8 0.44 3 0
18. Martin Čapoun Myslibořice 21 1831 8 0.38 3 0
19. David Bouda Litohoř 21 1649 7 0.33 1 0
20. Pavel Matušína Jakubov 9 476 6 0.67 0 0
21. Jan Železný Nové Syrovice "B" 6 440 6 1 2 0
22. Miroslav Ludvík Myslibořice 20 1252 6 0.3 3 0
23. Tomáš Kosmák Jakubov 19 1675 6 0.32 6 0
24. Martin Táborský Podhorácko 20 1735 5 0.25 1 0
25. Petr Masopust Přibyslavice "B" 14 1076 5 0.36 0 0
26. Petr Zima Slavice 16 1343 5 0.31 1 0
27. Aleš Dočekal SK Kouty "B" 21 1735 5 0.24 2 0
28. Martin Svoboda Slavice 17 1314 5 0.29 1 0
29. Radim Menčík Domamil 18 1533 5 0.28 2 0
30. Roman Pospíchal SK Kouty "B" 5 424 5 1 0 0
31. Radek Jelínek Jakubov 18 1620 5 0.28 5 0
32. Radek Šplíchal Podhorácko 7 574 5 0.71 2 0
33. Jan Pitour Šebkovice "B" 16 1420 4 0.25 0 0
34. Jakub Horák Myslibořice 13 1141 4 0.31 0 1
35. Milan Fogaš Slavice 19 1619 4 0.21 1 0
36. Jiří Smetana Jakubov 12 971 4 0.33 3 0
37. David Šibor Litohoř 11 851 4 0.36 1 0
38. David Vybíral Borovina - Opatov 18 1465 4 0.22 4 1
39. Josef Číhal Jakubov 6 397 4 0.67 3 1
40. Robin Janoušek Nové Syrovice "B" 20 1757 4 0.2 5 0
41. Milan Pecka Šebkovice "B" 8 635 4 0.5 1 0
42. Zbyněk Zika Jakubov 4 248 4 1 0 0
43. Jan Packa Přibyslavice "B" 17 1399 4 0.24 5 0
44. Denys Čučelin Borovina - Opatov 17 1323 4 0.24 3 0
45. Daniel Kincl Radotice 22 1644 3 0.14 5 0
46. Aleš Sapík Podhorácko 11 491 3 0.27 0 0
47. Ladislav Dolanský Litohoř 19 1579 3 0.16 1 0
48. Jaromír Novák Jakubov 10 858 3 0.3 2 0
49. Roman Svoboda Šebkovice "B" 9 810 3 0.33 2 0
50. Lukáš Svoboda Myslibořice 10 380 3 0.3 1 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru