III. třída - Jihlava

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 06/08/2016 16:30 Větrný Jeníkov 1:3 Hybrálec
so, 06/08/2016 16:30 Třešť "B" 6:0 Puklice "B"
ne, 07/08/2016 10:30 Stonařov "B" 3:10 Dobronín "B"
ne, 07/08/2016 10:30 Bítovčice 5:2 Dušejov
ne, 07/08/2016 14:00 Brzkov 3:2 Roma Jihlava
ne, 07/08/2016 16:30 Střítež 3:10 Červený Hrádek
ne, 07/08/2016 16:30 Věžnice 2:0 Hodice
2.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 16:30 Hodice 3:0 Střítež
so, 13/08/2016 16:30 Puklice "B" 5:2 Stonařov "B"
ne, 14/08/2016 14:00 Brzkov 2:5 Bítovčice
ne, 14/08/2016 15:00 Dušejov 1:2 Větrný Jeníkov
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Roma Jihlava 0:3 Červený Hrádek
ne, 14/08/2016 16:30 Hybrálec 1:3 Třešť "B"
st, 28/09/2016 15:00 Dobronín "B" 3:1 Věžnice
3.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Větrný Jeníkov 2:2 Brzkov
so, 20/08/2016 16:30 Třešť "B" 2:1 Dušejov
ne, 21/08/2016 10:30 Bítovčice 5:1 Roma Jihlava
ne, 21/08/2016 10:30 Stonařov "B" 0:6 Hybrálec
ne, 21/08/2016 15:00 Červený Hrádek 4:0 Hodice
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Věžnice 4:3 Puklice "B"
ne, 21/08/2016 16:30 Střítež 4:4 Dobronín "B"
4.kolo
ne, 28/08/2016 10:30 Bítovčice 1:4 Větrný Jeníkov
ne, 28/08/2016 14:00 Brzkov 1:2 Třešť "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 15:00 Červený Hrádek 2:0 Dobronín "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Puklice "B" 3:3 Střítež
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Hybrálec 3:2 Věžnice
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Dušejov 3:0 Stonařov "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 16:30 Roma Jihlava 1:1 Hodice
5.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Větrný Jeníkov 2:2 Roma Jihlava
so, 03/09/2016 16:00 Hodice 2:3 Dobronín "B"
ne, 04/09/2016 10:30 Stonařov "B" 7:4 Brzkov
ne, 04/09/2016 15:00 Červený Hrádek 6:2 Puklice "B"
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Věžnice 3:4 Dušejov
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Střítež 1:1 Hybrálec
ne, 04/09/2016 16:00 Třešť "B" 2:1 Bítovčice
6.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Větrný Jeníkov 3:5 Třešť "B"
so, 10/09/2016 16:00 Puklice "B" 5:2 Hodice
ne, 11/09/2016 10:30 Bítovčice 7:2 Stonařov "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 14:00 Brzkov 3:3 Věžnice
ne, 11/09/2016 15:00 Dušejov 1:1 Střítež
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Roma Jihlava 4:4 Dobronín "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 16:00 Hybrálec 3:1 Červený Hrádek
7.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Třešť "B" 10:1 Roma Jihlava
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Hodice 3:1 Hybrálec
so, 17/09/2016 15:30 Dobronín "B" 0:4 Puklice "B"
ne, 18/09/2016 10:30 Stonařov "B" 3:1 Větrný Jeníkov
ne, 18/09/2016 15:00 Červený Hrádek 3:1 Dušejov
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Věžnice 0:7 Bítovčice
ne, 18/09/2016 15:30 Střítež 2:2 Brzkov
8.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:30 Větrný Jeníkov 1:0 Věžnice
ne, 25/09/2016 10:30 Bítovčice 3:0 Střítež
ne, 25/09/2016 14:00 Brzkov 3:1 Červený Hrádek
ne, 25/09/2016 15:00 Dušejov 2:0 Hodice
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Roma Jihlava 3:3 Puklice "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Hybrálec 6:0 Dobronín "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 15:30 Třešť "B" 4:1 Stonařov "B"
9.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Hodice 1:0 Brzkov
so, 01/10/2016 15:00 Dobronín "B" 2:0 Dušejov
ne, 02/10/2016 10:30 Stonařov "B" 10:2 Roma Jihlava
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Věžnice 2:2 Třešť "B"
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Střítež 1:4 Větrný Jeníkov
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Červený Hrádek 0:3 Bítovčice
ne, 02/10/2016 15:00 Puklice "B" 4:2 Hybrálec
10.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Třešť "B" 5:1 Střítež
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Větrný Jeníkov 1:1 Červený Hrádek
ne, 09/10/2016 10:30 Stonařov "B" 2:6 Věžnice
ne, 09/10/2016 10:30 Bítovčice 4:1 Hodice
ne, 09/10/2016 14:00 Brzkov 2:4 Dobronín "B"
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Dušejov 1:1 Puklice "B"
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Roma Jihlava 1:4 Hybrálec
11.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Hodice 0:0 Větrný Jeníkov
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Dobronín "B" 0:1 Bítovčice
so, 15/10/2016 14:30 Puklice "B" 3:1 Brzkov
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Červený Hrádek 0:5 Třešť "B"
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Střítež 7:1 Stonařov "B"
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Věžnice 1:2 Roma Jihlava
ne, 16/10/2016 14:30 Hybrálec 1:0 Dušejov
12.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:30 Větrný Jeníkov 1:1 Dobronín "B"
ne, 23/10/2016 10:30 Bítovčice 6:2 Puklice "B"
ne, 23/10/2016 10:30 Stonařov "B" 2:1 Červený Hrádek
ne, 23/10/2016 14:00 Brzkov 0:1 Hybrálec
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Věžnice 3:1 Střítež
ne, 23/10/2016 14:30 Třešť "B" 5:4 Hodice
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Roma Jihlava 9:0 Dušejov
13.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:30 Puklice "B" 3:3 Větrný Jeníkov
so, 29/10/2016 13:30 Dobronín "B" 1:11 Třešť "B"
so, 29/10/2016 13:30 Hodice 3:1 Stonařov "B"
ne, 30/10/2016 13:30 Hybrálec 5:0 Bítovčice
ne, 30/10/2016 13:30 Dušejov 3:2 Brzkov
ne, 30/10/2016 13:30 Střítež 2:3 Roma Jihlava
ne, 30/10/2016 13:30 Červený Hrádek 1:2 Věžnice
14.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 13:30 Hodice 7:2 Věžnice
so, 05/11/2016 13:30 Dobronín "B" 0:0 Stonařov "B"
so, 05/11/2016 13:30 Roma Jihlava 0:3 Brzkov
ne, 06/11/2016 13:30 Červený Hrádek 0:3 Střítež
ne, 06/11/2016 13:30 Dušejov 1:6 Bítovčice
ne, 06/11/2016 13:30 Hybrálec 2:2 Větrný Jeníkov
ne, 06/11/2016 13:30 Puklice "B" 1:3 Třešť "B"
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Větrný Jeníkov 1:1 Dušejov
so, 01/04/2017 15:30 Třešť "B" 9:1 Hybrálec
ne, 02/04/2017 10:30 Bítovčice 3:1 Brzkov
ne, 02/04/2017 10:30 Stonařov "B" 0:0 Puklice "B"
ne, 02/04/2017 15:00 Červený Hrádek 1:0 Roma Jihlava
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Věžnice 0:0 Dobronín "B"
ne, 02/04/2017 15:30 Střítež 1:2 Hodice
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Dobronín "B" 3:1 Střítež
so, 08/04/2017 15:30 Hodice 3:2 Červený Hrádek
ne, 09/04/2017 14:00 Brzkov 0:2 Větrný Jeníkov
ne, 09/04/2017 15:00 Dušejov 1:4 Třešť "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Puklice "B" 2:1 Věžnice
ne, 09/04/2017 15:30 Hybrálec 1:4 Stonařov "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 16:00 Roma Jihlava 2:2 Bítovčice
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Větrný Jeníkov 0:2 Bítovčice
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Třešť "B" 6:0 Brzkov
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Dobronín "B" 7:2 Červený Hrádek
so, 15/04/2017 16:00 Hodice 3:5 Roma Jihlava
ne, 16/04/2017 10:30 Stonařov "B" 2:1 Dušejov
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Střítež 1:6 Puklice "B"
ne, 16/04/2017 16:00 Věžnice 3:1 Hybrálec
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 16:00 Dobronín "B" 6:2 Hodice
ne, 23/04/2017 10:30 Bítovčice 3:2 Třešť "B"
ne, 23/04/2017 14:00 Brzkov 4:1 Stonařov "B"
ne, 23/04/2017 15:00 Dušejov 1:2 Věžnice
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Hybrálec 6:4 Střítež
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Puklice "B" 0:0 Červený Hrádek
ne, 23/04/2017 16:00 Roma Jihlava 6:2 Větrný Jeníkov
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Třešť "B" 7:2 Větrný Jeníkov
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Hodice 2:3 Puklice "B"
so, 29/04/2017 16:00 Dobronín "B" 0:0 Roma Jihlava
ne, 30/04/2017 10:30 Stonařov "B" 2:5 Bítovčice
ne, 30/04/2017 15:00 Červený Hrádek 2:1 Hybrálec
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Střítež 2:3 Dušejov
ne, 30/04/2017 16:00 Věžnice 0:1 Brzkov
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:30 Bítovčice 0:3 Věžnice
so, 06/05/2017 16:30 Větrný Jeníkov 2:1 Stonařov "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 14:00 Brzkov 3:1 Střítež
ne, 07/05/2017 15:00 Dušejov 3:0 Červený Hrádek
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Roma Jihlava 0:0 Třešť "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Puklice "B" 1:4 Dobronín "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 16:30 Hybrálec 2:1 Hodice
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Dobronín "B" 3:2 Hybrálec
so, 13/05/2017 16:30 Hodice 0:3 Dušejov
ne, 14/05/2017 10:30 Stonařov "B" 5:2 Třešť "B"
ne, 14/05/2017 15:00 Červený Hrádek 1:2 Brzkov
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Puklice "B" 3:4 Roma Jihlava
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Věžnice 3:1 Větrný Jeníkov
ne, 14/05/2017 16:30 Střítež 1:3 Bítovčice
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Třešť "B" 3:0 Věžnice
so, 20/05/2017 16:30 Větrný Jeníkov 3:1 Střítež
ne, 21/05/2017 10:30 Bítovčice 2:2 Červený Hrádek
ne, 21/05/2017 14:00 Brzkov 4:0 Hodice
ne, 21/05/2017 15:00 Dušejov 3:1 Dobronín "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Hybrálec 1:1 Puklice "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 16:30 Roma Jihlava 11:1 Stonařov "B"
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Dobronín "B" 8:0 Brzkov
so, 27/05/2017 16:30 Hodice 1:1 Bítovčice
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 Červený Hrádek 2:0 Větrný Jeníkov
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Puklice "B" 4:3 Dušejov
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Hybrálec 2:0 Roma Jihlava
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Věžnice 7:2 Stonařov "B"
ne, 28/05/2017 16:30 Střítež 0:2 Třešť "B"
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Třešť "B" 6:1 Červený Hrádek
so, 03/06/2017 16:30 Větrný Jeníkov 2:0 Hodice
ne, 04/06/2017 10:30 Bítovčice 3:1 Dobronín "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 10:30 Stonařov "B" 2:7 Střítež
ne, 04/06/2017 14:00 Brzkov 2:1 Puklice "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 15:00 Dušejov 0:2 Hybrálec
ne, 04/06/2017 16:30 Roma Jihlava 0:0 Věžnice
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Dobronín "B" 0:0 Větrný Jeníkov
so, 10/06/2017 16:30 Hodice 2:3 Třešť "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 15:00 Dušejov 3:3 Roma Jihlava
ne, 11/06/2017 15:00 Červený Hrádek 2:2 Stonařov "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Hybrálec 4:1 Brzkov
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Puklice "B" 2:6 Bítovčice
ne, 11/06/2017 16:30 Střítež 2:5 Věžnice
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Větrný Jeníkov 5:4 Puklice "B"
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Třešť "B" 0:0 Dobronín "B"
so, 17/06/2017 16:30 Věžnice 7:1 Červený Hrádek
ne, 18/06/2017 10:30 Stonařov "B" 7:0 Hodice
ne, 18/06/2017 14:00 Brzkov 3:1 Dušejov
ne, 18/06/2017 15:00 Bítovčice 8:0 Hybrálec
ne, 18/06/2017 16:30 Roma Jihlava 0:0 Střítež

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru