Divize B

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 10:15 Kladno 2:1 Souš
so, 13/08/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 1:0 Libiš
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Český Brod 1:0 Chomutov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Nový Bor 0:3 Štětí
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Hostouň 2:1 pen Mostecký FK
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 P. Nymburk 1:2 pen Meteor
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Úvaly 2:1 Velvary
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Brozany 2:1 Neratovice-Byškovice
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 0:1 Úvaly
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Chomutov 1:2 Brozany
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Libiš 0:1 pen Meteor
so, 20/08/2016 10:15 Štětí 1:2 pen Kladno
so, 20/08/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 1:2 Hostouň
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Velvary 0:5 P. Nymburk
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Souš 2:1 pen Český Brod
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Mostecký FK 0:3 Nový Bor
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 10:15 Kladno 7:1 Mostecký FK
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Český Brod 7:0 Štětí
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Nový Bor 3:2 pen Tatran Rakovník
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Meteor 2:0 Velvary
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Hostouň 3:0 Libiš
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 P. Nymburk 5:1 Neratovice-Byškovice
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Úvaly 0:1 pen Chomutov
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Brozany 2:1 Souš
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:15 Libiš 2:5 Velvary
so, 03/09/2016 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 1:5 Meteor
so, 03/09/2016 10:15 Chomutov 1:2 P. Nymburk
so, 03/09/2016 10:15 Štětí 1:2 pen Brozany
so, 03/09/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 1:3 Kladno
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Souš 2:1 Úvaly
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Hostouň 1:2 pen Nový Bor
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Mostecký FK 1:2 pen Český Brod
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 10:15 Kladno 2:1 Hostouň
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Český Brod 3:0 Tatran Rakovník
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Velvary 0:1 pen Neratovice-Byškovice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Nový Bor 2:1 pen Libiš
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Meteor 2:3 Chomutov
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 P. Nymburk 2:1 pen Souš
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Úvaly 4:1 Štětí
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Brozany 6:0 Mostecký FK
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 10:15 Chomutov 1:0 Velvary
so, 17/09/2016 10:15 Štětí 0:2 P. Nymburk
so, 17/09/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 3:2 pen Brozany
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Nový Bor 4:2 Kladno
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Souš 1:0 Meteor
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Hostouň 0:3 Český Brod
st, 28/09/2016 10:15 Libiš 1:2 pen Neratovice-Byškovice
st, 28/09/2016 15:00 Mostecký FK 2:0 Úvaly
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 3:1 Chomutov
so, 24/09/2016 10:15 Kladno 2:0 Libiš
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Český Brod 4:3 pen Nový Bor
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Velvary 1:2 Souš
ne, 25/09/2016 10:15 Meteor 3:0 Štětí
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 P. Nymburk 2:0 Mostecký FK
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Úvaly 1:0 Tatran Rakovník
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Brozany 2:0 Hostouň
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 10:15 Libiš 1:2 Chomutov
so, 01/10/2016 10:15 Štětí 5:3 Velvary
so, 01/10/2016 10:15 Kladno 1:0 Český Brod
so, 01/10/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 1:4 P. Nymburk
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Souš 0:1 Neratovice-Byškovice
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Nový Bor 2:1 pen Brozany
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Mostecký FK 2:1 Meteor
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Hostouň 1:2 Úvaly
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 2:0 Štětí
so, 08/10/2016 10:15 Chomutov 1:3 Souš
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Velvary 4:0 Mostecký FK
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Český Brod 5:2 Libiš
ne, 09/10/2016 10:15 Meteor 0:1 Tatran Rakovník
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 P. Nymburk 3:1 Hostouň
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Úvaly 0:1 pen Nový Bor
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Brozany 3:0 Kladno
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 10:15 Libiš 0:1 pen Souš
so, 15/10/2016 10:15 Štětí 4:2 Chomutov
so, 15/10/2016 10:15 Kladno 3:0 Úvaly
so, 15/10/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 2:1 Velvary
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Nový Bor 1:2 P. Nymburk
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Český Brod 1:2 pen Brozany
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Hostouň 2:1 Meteor
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Mostecký FK 0:2 Neratovice-Byškovice
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 1:0 pen Tatran Rakovník
so, 22/10/2016 10:15 Chomutov 2:0 Mostecký FK
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Souš 4:1 Štětí
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Velvary 3:0 Hostouň
ne, 23/10/2016 10:15 Meteor 4:1 Nový Bor
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Brozany 1:0 Libiš
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Úvaly 1:0 Český Brod
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 P. Nymburk 2:1 Kladno
12.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:15 Libiš 0:1 Štětí
so, 29/10/2016 10:15 Kladno 2:0 Meteor
so, 29/10/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 0:4 Chomutov
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Nový Bor 1:0 pen Velvary
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Český Brod 1:3 P. Nymburk
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Brozany 4:1 Úvaly
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Hostouň 2:3 Neratovice-Byškovice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Mostecký FK 0:5 Souš
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Štětí 4:5 pen Mostecký FK
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 5:0 Nový Bor
so, 05/11/2016 10:15 Chomutov 0:2 Hostouň
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Velvary 0:4 Kladno
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Souš 1:0 Tatran Rakovník
ne, 06/11/2016 10:15 Meteor 2:3 Český Brod
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Úvaly 3:2 Libiš
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 P. Nymburk 2:3 pen Brozany
14.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 10:15 Libiš 1:5 Mostecký FK
so, 12/11/2016 10:15 Kladno 1:0 Neratovice-Byškovice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 5:3 Štětí
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Nový Bor 0:1 Chomutov
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Český Brod 2:3 pen Velvary
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Hostouň 2:1 pen Souš
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Brozany 2:1 Meteor
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Úvaly 1:2 P. Nymburk
15.kolo
so, 19/11/2016 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 0:5 Český Brod
so, 19/11/2016 10:15 Chomutov 0:1 pen Kladno
so, 19/11/2016 10:15 Štětí 1:2 Hostouň
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Velvary 1:2 pen Brozany
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Souš 5:0 Nový Bor
ne, 20/11/2016 10:00 Meteor 2:0 Úvaly
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 P. Nymburk 5:0 Libiš
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Mostecký FK 0:2 Tatran Rakovník
16.kolo
so, 11/03/2017 10:15 Štětí 1:0 pen Nový Bor
so, 11/03/2017 10:15 Mostecký FK 0:1 Hostouň
so, 11/03/2017 10:15 Libiš 2:1 pen Tatran Rakovník
so, 11/03/2017 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 1:0 Brozany
so, 11/03/2017 10:15 Chomutov 0:1 pen Český Brod
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Souš 1:3 Kladno
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Velvary 3:2 Úvaly
ne, 12/03/2017 10:15 Meteor 2:1 pen P. Nymburk
17.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 10:15 Kladno 1:0 pen Štětí
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Nový Bor 3:2 Mostecký FK
ne, 19/03/2017 10:15 Meteor 3:2 Libiš
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Hostouň 0:1 Tatran Rakovník
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 P. Nymburk 2:1 pen Velvary
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Brozany 3:1 Chomutov
st, 05/04/2017 17:00 Český Brod 4:1 Souš
st, 12/04/2017 17:30 Úvaly 1:0 pen Neratovice-Byškovice
18.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 10:15 Štětí 0:2 Český Brod
so, 25/03/2017 10:15 Mostecký FK 3:6 Kladno
so, 25/03/2017 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 0:2 P. Nymburk
so, 25/03/2017 10:15 Chomutov 1:2 Úvaly
so, 25/03/2017 10:15 Libiš 0:1 Hostouň
so, 25/03/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 0:2 Nový Bor
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Velvary 1:2 Meteor
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Souš 1:2 pen Brozany
19.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 10:15 Kladno 1:2 pen Tatran Rakovník
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Velvary 5:1 Libiš
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Český Brod 3:0 Mostecký FK
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Nový Bor 2:1 Hostouň
ne, 02/04/2017 10:15 Meteor 3:0 Neratovice-Byškovice
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 P. Nymburk 3:0 Chomutov
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Úvaly 0:1 Souš
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Brozany 1:0 pen Štětí
20.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 10:15 Štětí 1:0 Úvaly
so, 08/04/2017 10:15 Mostecký FK 1:5 Brozany
so, 08/04/2017 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 0:3 Velvary
so, 08/04/2017 10:15 Chomutov 1:0 Meteor
so, 08/04/2017 10:15 Libiš 2:1 pen Nový Bor
so, 08/04/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 3:1 Český Brod
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Souš 0:2 P. Nymburk
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Hostouň 0:1 Kladno
21.kolo
pá, 14/04/2017 10:15 Meteor 0:2 Souš
so, 15/04/2017 10:15 Kladno 1:2 pen Nový Bor
so, 15/04/2017 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 1:0 pen Libiš
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Český Brod 2:1 Hostouň
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Velvary 2:0 Chomutov
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 P. Nymburk 3:2 pen Štětí
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Úvaly 0:2 Mostecký FK
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Brozany 1:2 Tatran Rakovník
22.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 10:15 Štětí 0:2 Meteor
so, 22/04/2017 10:15 Mostecký FK 2:0 P. Nymburk
so, 22/04/2017 10:15 Chomutov 2:1 pen Neratovice-Byškovice
so, 22/04/2017 10:15 Libiš 2:1 Kladno
so, 22/04/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 0:1 Úvaly
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Souš 0:1 Velvary
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Nový Bor 0:2 Český Brod
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Hostouň 1:4 Brozany
23.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 3:0 Souš
so, 29/04/2017 10:15 Chomutov 2:0 Libiš
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Velvary 3:1 Štětí
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Český Brod 2:1 Kladno
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Meteor 2:1 pen Mostecký FK
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Brozany 6:2 Nový Bor
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Úvaly 2:1 pen Hostouň
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 P. Nymburk 1:2 Tatran Rakovník
24.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:15 Libiš 0:1 Český Brod
so, 06/05/2017 10:15 Kladno 0:3 Brozany
so, 06/05/2017 10:15 Mostecký FK 1:2 pen Velvary
so, 06/05/2017 10:15 Štětí 1:2 Neratovice-Byškovice
so, 06/05/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 5:1 Meteor
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Souš 3:2 Chomutov
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Nový Bor 1:0 Úvaly
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Hostouň 2:3 pen P. Nymburk
25.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 10:15 Chomutov 4:0 Štětí
so, 13/05/2017 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 1:0 pen Mostecký FK
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Velvary 1:0 Tatran Rakovník
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Souš 1:0 pen Libiš
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 Meteor 3:2 Hostouň
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Brozany 4:0 Český Brod
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Úvaly 0:2 Kladno
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 P. Nymburk 2:0 Nový Bor
26.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 10:15 Libiš 1:2 Brozany
so, 20/05/2017 10:15 Mostecký FK 1:0 Chomutov
so, 20/05/2017 10:15 Štětí 1:3 Souš
so, 20/05/2017 10:15 Kladno 2:1 pen P. Nymburk
so, 20/05/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 0:1 Neratovice-Byškovice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Český Brod 2:1 Úvaly
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Nový Bor 0:1 Meteor
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Hostouň 1:2 Velvary
27.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 10:15 Štětí 1:3 Libiš
so, 27/05/2017 10:15 Chomutov 2:1 Tatran Rakovník
so, 27/05/2017 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 0:1 Hostouň
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Souš 1:0 Mostecký FK
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Velvary 0:1 Nový Bor
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 Meteor 5:2 Kladno
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 P. Nymburk 2:1 Český Brod
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Úvaly 1:2 Brozany
28.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 10:15 Libiš 1:2 pen Úvaly
so, 03/06/2017 10:15 Mostecký FK 7:1 Štětí
so, 03/06/2017 10:15 Kladno 0:1 Velvary
so, 03/06/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 1:2 Souš
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Nový Bor 1:2 Neratovice-Byškovice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Český Brod 1:0 Meteor
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Hostouň 3:0 Chomutov
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Brozany 3:2 P. Nymburk
29.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 10:15 Neratovice-Byškovice 5:1 Kladno
so, 10/06/2017 10:15 Chomutov 3:0 Nový Bor
so, 10/06/2017 10:15 Štětí 2:1 Tatran Rakovník
so, 10/06/2017 10:15 Mostecký FK 4:3 Libiš
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Velvary 2:1 pen Český Brod
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Souš 5:4 Hostouň
ne, 11/06/2017 10:15 Meteor 1:4 Brozany
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 P. Nymburk 1:0 Úvaly
30.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 10:15 Kladno 3:4 Chomutov
so, 17/06/2017 10:15 Libiš 3:2 pen P. Nymburk
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník 3:2 pen Mostecký FK
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Nový Bor 4:3 Souš
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Český Brod 0:1 pen Neratovice-Byškovice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Úvaly 2:1 pen Meteor
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Brozany 3:1 Velvary
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Hostouň 3:0 Štětí

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru